| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nahuel Noll | 23 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
51.12 |
66% |
0.00 |
1.62 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Tjark Scheller | 24 | DC | 715 | 0 | 0 | 2.77 |
0.88 |
63.82 |
87% |
0.50 |
1.76 |
0.38 |
0.13 |
|
| Mattes Hansen | 22 | DC | 674 | 0 | 0 | 2.94 |
1.87 |
66.63 |
89% |
0.27 |
2.00 |
0.40 |
0.00 |
|
| Jano ter Horst | 24 | DC | 665 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
2.17 |
49.13 |
85% |
0.68 |
3.38 |
0.54 |
0.00 |
|
| Santiago Castañeda | 21 | DMC | 720 | 1 | 0 | 2.75 |
2.75 |
42.75 |
83% |
0.12 |
1.25 |
1.62 |
0.62 |
|
| Laurin Curda | 25 | DMR | 699 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
1.16 |
36.44 |
71% |
0.64 |
6.70 |
1.29 |
0.13 |
|
| Gabriel Vidovic | 22 | MC | 623 | 0 | 0 | 1.30 |
0.58 |
39.44 |
92% |
1.30 |
1.44 |
1.01 |
0.14 |
|
| Laurin Ulrich | 21 | MC | 556 | 0 | 0 | 2.91 |
0.97 |
31.89 |
79% |
0.16 |
4.37 |
1.46 |
0.00 |
|
| Tom Baack | 27 | MC | 169 | 0 | 0 | 4.26 |
1.07 |
46.86 |
77% |
2.66 |
5.33 |
1.07 |
0.53 |
|
| Raphael Obermair | 30 | ML | 692 | 0 | 0 | 2.47 |
1.95 |
33.95 |
79% |
0.78 |
11.18 |
1.17 |
0.39 |
|
| Stefano Marino | 22 | FW | 518 | 2 | 0 | 0.17 |
0.00 |
19.63 |
75% |
0.35 |
2.08 |
2.26 |
0.87 |
|
| Marvin Pieringer | 27 | FW | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 |
0.19 |
23.26 |
75% |
0.19 |
1.53 |
1.72 |
0.19 |
|
| Steffen Tigges | 28 | FW | 328 | 2 | 1 | 2.20 |
0.55 |
19.48 |
65% |
0.55 |
4.12 |
4.66 |
1.37 |
|
| Rayan Philippe | 26 | FW | 137 | 1 | 0 | 1.31 |
1.31 |
19.05 |
69% |
1.31 |
6.57 |
5.91 |
2.63 |
|
| Felix Götze | 28 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 6.62 |
6.62 |
72.79 |
93% |
0.00 |
5.29 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Jonah Sticker | 22 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 6.10 |
1.53 |
59.49 |
90% |
0.00 |
3.05 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Oliver Batista Meier | 25 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 13.40 |
0.00 |
45.96 |
92% |
0.00 |
7.66 |
3.83 |
1.91 |
||
| Clemens Lippmann | 20 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.09 |
0.00 |
40.91 |
60% |
0.00 |
8.18 |
4.09 |
0.00 |
||
| Ruben Müller | 21 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5.63 |
0.00 |
95.63 |
88% |
5.63 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Luka Djuric | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8.18 |
0.00 |
114.55 |
79% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Sven Michel | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
30.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
10.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Niklas Mohr | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
180.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Markus Schubert | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Deniz Zeitler | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mainz 05 | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 343 | 671 | 0 | 84% | 3 | 98 | 41 | 111 | 17 | 0% |
| Freiburg | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3142 | 743 | 3 | 82% | 7 | 133 | 53 | 144 | 22 | 14% |
| Borussia Dortmund | A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3142 | 690 | 0 | 83% | 5 | 155 | 50 | 159 | 17 | 0% |
| Hoffenheim | H | 3 | 1 | 3 | 352 | 580 | 5 | 71% | 6 | 138 | 48 | 125 | 13 | 38% |
| VfB Stuttgart | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 352 | 728 | 6 | 82% | 11 | 173 | 69 | 187 | 32 | 19% |
| Werder Bremen | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3142 | 642 | 4 | 79% | 6 | 128 | 55 | 120 | 20 | 20% |
| Hamburger SV | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 352 | 739 | 6 | 84% | 3 | 192 | 84 | 194 | 36 | 17% |
| Borussia M.Gladbach | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3142 | 738 | 4 | 81% | 5 | 127 | 43 | 140 | 24 | 17% |