| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolas Kocik | 28 | GK | 622 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
0.00 |
38.34 |
62% |
0.00 |
0.14 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ewan Hatfout | 26 | GK | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
41.17 |
70% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Samuel Yohou | 35 | DC | 557 | 0 | 0 | 1.78 |
1.62 |
53.81 |
89% |
0.48 |
0.81 |
0.48 |
0.16 |
|
| Noa Boissé | 20 | DC | 548 | 0 | 0 | 4.27 |
0.82 |
51.08 |
85% |
0.49 |
0.99 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Harold Voyer | 29 | DC | 527 | 0 | 0 | 1.54 |
1.37 |
59.60 |
83% |
0.51 |
2.73 |
0.34 |
0.17 |
|
| Djibril Sidibé | 34 | DC | 273 | 0 | 0 | 2.64 |
0.33 |
77.47 |
88% |
0.33 |
1.65 |
0.99 |
0.00 |
|
| Raúl Torrente | 25 | DC | 253 | 0 | 0 | 4.27 |
0.71 |
54.07 |
80% |
0.00 |
1.78 |
0.36 |
0.00 |
|
| Théo Eyoum | 24 | DC | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
1.00 |
30.50 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Alexandre Lauray | 29 | DMC | 483 | 0 | 0 | 4.47 |
1.49 |
44.91 |
77% |
0.56 |
2.61 |
0.93 |
0.37 |
|
| Lucas Bretelle | 24 | MC | 585 | 0 | 1 | 3.23 |
2.62 |
44.62 |
88% |
0.77 |
2.31 |
0.15 |
0.00 |
|
| Jean Vercruysse | 26 | MC | 446 | 0 | 1 | 3.43 |
0.81 |
29.46 |
79% |
0.20 |
2.83 |
1.82 |
0.20 |
|
| Adil Bourabaa | 21 | MC | 402 | 3 | 2 | 2.46 |
1.34 |
32.24 |
81% |
1.34 |
2.69 |
1.57 |
0.67 |
|
| Antoine Rabillard | 31 | MC | 303 | 0 | 0 | 4.16 |
1.49 |
21.98 |
70% |
1.78 |
1.49 |
0.59 |
0.00 |
|
| Daouda Traoré | 20 | MC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
0.00 |
41.00 |
95% |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Lucas Calodat | 24 | ML | 548 | 1 | 2 | 2.30 |
1.64 |
25.95 |
77% |
1.64 |
5.75 |
0.82 |
0.82 |
|
| Yasser Larouci | 25 | ML | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 |
1.12 |
36.22 |
77% |
0.00 |
2.99 |
1.49 |
0.75 |
|
| Rayan Bamba | 22 | MR | 475 | 0 | 1 | 2.65 |
0.57 |
44.91 |
86% |
0.76 |
4.36 |
0.19 |
0.00 |
|
| Lucas Buadés | 28 | MR | 425 | 0 | 0 | 2.12 |
1.48 |
31.34 |
74% |
0.64 |
3.18 |
0.85 |
0.21 |
|
| Louis Mafouta | 32 | FW | 754 | 4 | 1 | 0.60 |
0.36 |
16.59 |
76% |
0.24 |
0.72 |
2.39 |
1.31 |
|
| Dame Gueye | 31 | FW | 474 | 1 | 0 | 1.52 |
0.76 |
20.32 |
69% |
0.19 |
1.33 |
1.71 |
0.19 |
|
| Habib Diallo | 31 | FW | 299 | 1 | 0 | 1.81 |
0.90 |
20.17 |
69% |
0.90 |
1.81 |
1.51 |
0.60 |
|
| Billal Brahimi | 26 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 5.37 |
1.34 |
56.42 |
83% |
1.34 |
14.10 |
1.34 |
0.00 |
||
| William Harhouz | 26 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
3.83 |
22.98 |
42% |
1.91 |
5.74 |
3.83 |
0.00 |
||
| Erwan Colas | 29 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
18.00 |
20% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Milan Robin | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
56.25 |
60% |
0.00 |
11.25 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Lenny Videira | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Augustin Delbecque | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brest | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 352 | 631 | 5 | 77% | 4 | 107 | 22 | 108 | 10 | 50% |
| Rennes | A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3142 | 464 | 5 | 69% | 9 | 101 | 34 | 88 | 16 | 31% |
| Nice | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3142 | 551 | 3 | 81% | 9 | 100 | 30 | 110 | 9 | 33% |
| Lens | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3142 | 664 | 4 | 85% | 5 | 119 | 50 | 118 | 19 | 21% |
| Lorient | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3142 | 624 | 7 | 81% | 2 | 160 | 29 | 147 | 13 | 54% |
| Paris Saint-Germain | A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3142 | 441 | 3 | 71% | 6 | 73 | 35 | 88 | 18 | 17% |
| Toulouse | H | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3142 | 731 | 1 | 87% | 6 | 181 | 68 | 173 | 16 | 6% |
| Auxerre | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3142 | 557 | 1 | 68% | 11 | 83 | 27 | 81 | 15 | 7% |
| Troyes | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3142 | 768 | 1 | 87% | 7 | 90 | 39 | 87 | 9 | 11% |