| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dennis Seimen | 20 | GK | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
35.50 |
60% |
0.00 |
0.25 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Fabian Bredlow | 31 | GK | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 |
0.00 |
39.25 |
68% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Jeff Chabot | 28 | DC | 597 | 1 | 0 | 2.56 |
1.06 |
50.80 |
88% |
0.00 |
0.45 |
1.21 |
0.45 |
|
| Finn Jeltsch | 20 | DC | 582 | 0 | 1 | 1.86 |
0.62 |
59.23 |
90% |
0.31 |
0.46 |
1.39 |
0.31 |
|
| Maximilian Mittelstädt | 29 | DC | 551 | 1 | 1 | 3.10 |
2.29 |
57.82 |
84% |
1.14 |
9.80 |
0.82 |
0.16 |
|
| Ramon Hendriks | 25 | DC | 547 | 1 | 0 | 1.65 |
0.82 |
57.92 |
90% |
0.16 |
2.80 |
0.16 |
0.00 |
|
| Luca Jaquez | 23 | DC | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
1.36 |
39.55 |
76% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1.36 |
0.00 |
|
| Jamie Leweling | 25 | DR | 351 | 1 | 1 | 1.03 |
1.03 |
29.49 |
77% |
3.08 |
6.41 |
1.28 |
0.51 |
|
| Lorenz Assignon | 26 | DR | 60 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
3.00 |
58.50 |
90% |
0.00 |
4.50 |
3.00 |
1.50 |
|
| Atakan Karazor | 30 | DMC | 315 | 0 | 0 | 2.29 |
2.29 |
50.86 |
82% |
0.57 |
2.00 |
0.57 |
0.00 |
|
| Chema Andrés | 21 | DMC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
45.00 |
135.00 |
67% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Chris Führich | 28 | DML | 466 | 1 | 1 | 2.32 |
0.19 |
45.97 |
85% |
1.74 |
10.04 |
0.77 |
0.58 |
|
| Josha Vagnoman | 25 | DMR | 535 | 3 | 1 | 1.35 |
0.84 |
44.24 |
83% |
0.67 |
3.03 |
1.51 |
0.67 |
|
| Angelo Stiller | 25 | MC | 571 | 0 | 2 | 1.10 |
1.10 |
79.12 |
89% |
0.16 |
2.99 |
0.63 |
0.16 |
|
| Grischa Prömel | 31 | MC | 494 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 |
0.91 |
45.73 |
80% |
0.18 |
1.28 |
2.19 |
0.73 |
|
| Deniz Undav | 30 | AMC | 507 | 0 | 1 | 2.13 |
0.36 |
28.93 |
73% |
0.36 |
2.84 |
2.84 |
0.71 |
|
| Bilal El Khannouss | 22 | AMC | 395 | 2 | 0 | 5.24 |
0.00 |
43.97 |
84% |
1.59 |
6.84 |
2.28 |
1.14 |
|
| Leo Sauer | 20 | AMR | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 |
0.00 |
42.77 |
83% |
0.00 |
8.02 |
3.56 |
0.89 |
|
| Ermedin Demirovic | 28 | FW | 541 | 5 | 0 | 1.16 |
0.83 |
16.64 |
66% |
0.50 |
1.16 |
3.99 |
2.16 |
|
| Dzenan Pejcinovic | 21 | FW | 358 | 0 | 1 | 1.51 |
0.25 |
33.18 |
67% |
0.50 |
2.26 |
3.77 |
0.50 |
|
| Tiago Tomás | 24 | FW | 62 | 0 | 0 | 2.90 |
0.00 |
33.39 |
65% |
0.00 |
4.35 |
2.90 |
1.45 |
|
| Yanik Spalt | 19 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 3.10 |
1.55 |
38.79 |
96% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Nikolas Nartey | 26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
3.91 |
74.35 |
84% |
3.91 |
3.91 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Leonidas Stergiou | 24 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
88% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Ameen Al-Dakhil | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
50% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Badredine Bouanani | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Maximilian Herwerth | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Marius Funk | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bayern Munich | A | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3421 | 553 | 4 | 76% | 2 | 141 | 41 | 141 | 16 | 25% |
| FC Koln | H | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 698 | 8 | 86% | 3 | 217 | 62 | 229 | 35 | 23% |
| Hoffenheim | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3421 | 747 | 5 | 77% | 9 | 144 | 58 | 153 | 29 | 17% |
| Borussia Dortmund | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3421 | 753 | 5 | 86% | 9 | 162 | 59 | 157 | 13 | 38% |
| Paderborn | A | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 684 | 8 | 78% | 7 | 142 | 40 | 158 | 29 | 28% |
| Hamburger SV | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 849 | 5 | 92% | 9 | 231 | 72 | 259 | 36 | 14% |
| Borussia M.Gladbach | H | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 879 | 5 | 85% | 6 | 225 | 64 | 221 | 23 | 22% |
| Bayer Leverkusen | A | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4231 | 533 | 7 | 72% | 9 | 97 | 26 | 95 | 15 | 47% |