| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Heuer Fernandes | 33 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.00 |
43.75 |
70% |
0.00 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Nicolás Capaldo | 28 | DC | 540 | 1 | 0 | 4.17 |
2.33 |
31.67 |
69% |
0.33 |
2.50 |
1.00 |
0.33 |
|
| Warmed Omari | 26 | DC | 466 | 1 | 0 | 1.74 |
2.51 |
41.91 |
85% |
0.19 |
1.16 |
0.19 |
0.00 |
|
| Sebastiaan Bornauw | 27 | DC | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1.40 |
2.00 |
32.80 |
79% |
0.00 |
0.80 |
0.60 |
0.20 |
|
| Jordan Torunarigha | 29 | DC | 399 | 0 | 0 | 2.26 |
2.26 |
38.12 |
79% |
0.00 |
0.68 |
0.23 |
0.00 |
|
| Shafiq Nandja | 19 | DC | 298 | 0 | 0 | 3.62 |
0.60 |
36.85 |
76% |
0.60 |
1.51 |
0.91 |
0.00 |
|
| David Møller Wolfe | 24 | DML | 612 | 0 | 0 | 1.47 |
0.44 |
20.88 |
67% |
0.29 |
4.12 |
0.88 |
0.15 |
|
| Louis Lemke | 17 | DML | 332 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 |
1.36 |
18.43 |
59% |
0.54 |
2.71 |
0.27 |
0.00 |
|
| Zakaria El Ouahdi | 24 | DMR | 386 | 0 | 1 | 3.73 |
0.93 |
31.24 |
76% |
1.87 |
3.26 |
0.70 |
0.23 |
|
| Bakery Jatta | 28 | DMR | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 |
0.95 |
45.47 |
79% |
0.00 |
0.95 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Martin Adeline | 22 | MC | 446 | 0 | 0 | 3.83 |
1.01 |
33.90 |
79% |
0.81 |
3.03 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Albert Sambi Lokonga | 27 | MC | 439 | 0 | 0 | 2.26 |
1.03 |
46.13 |
85% |
0.21 |
2.26 |
0.41 |
0.00 |
|
| Nicolai Remberg | 26 | MC | 399 | 0 | 0 | 1.35 |
1.13 |
41.05 |
88% |
0.23 |
0.90 |
0.90 |
0.23 |
|
| Miro Muheim | 28 | MC | 304 | 2 | 1 | 3.26 |
0.89 |
34.93 |
78% |
0.30 |
7.99 |
0.89 |
0.59 |
|
| Bilal Nadir | 22 | MC | 210 | 0 | 0 | 5.57 |
0.43 |
38.57 |
93% |
1.29 |
1.29 |
1.29 |
0.00 |
|
| Albert Grønbæk | 25 | AMC | 456 | 0 | 3 | 4.54 |
0.39 |
27.63 |
74% |
0.99 |
6.51 |
0.99 |
0.39 |
|
| Fábio Vieira | 26 | AMC | 329 | 0 | 0 | 1.37 |
0.55 |
20.24 |
80% |
1.09 |
5.74 |
3.83 |
1.91 |
|
| Patson Daka | 28 | AMC | 234 | 0 | 0 | 2.31 |
0.38 |
20.77 |
67% |
1.15 |
2.31 |
3.08 |
0.00 |
|
| Terem Moffi | 27 | FW | 302 | 2 | 0 | 0.60 |
0.30 |
14.30 |
71% |
0.00 |
1.19 |
2.09 |
1.19 |
|
| Yussuf Poulsen | 32 | FW | 271 | 2 | 0 | 2.66 |
0.00 |
16.94 |
65% |
1.00 |
1.99 |
2.99 |
1.00 |
|
| Rayan Philippe | 26 | FW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
67% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Otto Stange | 19 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 |
0.00 |
10.73 |
74% |
0.93 |
1.40 |
1.87 |
0.47 |
||
| Kofi Amoako | 21 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11.74 |
0.00 |
50.87 |
69% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Alexander Røssing-Lelesiit | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 20.00 |
0.00 |
35.00 |
86% |
10.00 |
0.00 |
15.00 |
5.00 |
||
| Sander Tangvik | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Immanuël Pherai | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jason Bissi Mouelle | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Daniel Elfadli | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Borussia Dortmund | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3421 | 603 | 3 | 81% | 6 | 118 | 30 | 121 | 14 | 21% |
| Mainz 05 | H | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3421 | 587 | 1 | 82% | 1 | 113 | 36 | 109 | 11 | 9% |
| RB Leipzig | A | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3421 | 520 | 4 | 81% | 9 | 103 | 35 | 118 | 13 | 31% |
| FC Koln | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 446 | 7 | 75% | 4 | 73 | 27 | 78 | 13 | 54% |
| Hoffenheim | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3511 | 536 | 4 | 69% | 4 | 115 | 32 | 112 | 17 | 24% |
| VfB Stuttgart | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 352 | 494 | 3 | 77% | 7 | 118 | 54 | 111 | 21 | 14% |
| Paderborn | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 352 | 543 | 1 | 72% | 10 | 100 | 43 | 92 | 11 | 9% |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3421 | 638 | 3 | 75% | 5 | 173 | 66 | 161 | 20 | 15% |