| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matvey Safonov | 27 | GK | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
19.44 |
82% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Willian Pacho | 25 | DC | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 |
1.00 |
66.00 |
97% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0.00 |
|
| Marquinhos | 32 | DC | 450 | 3 | 0 | 0.80 |
0.20 |
85.80 |
90% |
0.00 |
0.60 |
0.80 |
0.80 |
|
| Lucas Hernández | 30 | DC | 411 | 0 | 0 | 1.97 |
0.88 |
90.66 |
95% |
0.00 |
0.22 |
0.22 |
0.00 |
|
| Illia Zabarnyi | 24 | DC | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 |
0.75 |
86.50 |
95% |
0.00 |
0.75 |
0.50 |
0.25 |
|
| Lucas Digne | 33 | DL | 250 | 0 | 0 | 2.52 |
0.72 |
81.72 |
93% |
0.00 |
2.52 |
1.08 |
0.00 |
|
| Nuno Mendes | 24 | DL | 217 | 0 | 0 | 1.24 |
0.41 |
61.38 |
86% |
1.24 |
6.22 |
1.66 |
0.83 |
|
| Achraf Hakimi | 27 | DR | 572 | 3 | 2 | 2.05 |
1.26 |
79.62 |
90% |
1.57 |
6.77 |
2.99 |
1.10 |
|
| Warren Zaïre-Emery | 20 | MC | 659 | 0 | 1 | 2.59 |
0.41 |
70.74 |
93% |
0.41 |
1.78 |
0.82 |
0.14 |
|
| Vitinha | 26 | MC | 584 | 1 | 1 | 1.85 |
0.92 |
114.04 |
92% |
0.77 |
5.24 |
2.16 |
0.62 |
|
| João Neves | 22 | MC | 511 | 0 | 0 | 3.17 |
1.23 |
67.98 |
90% |
0.18 |
2.64 |
2.11 |
0.70 |
|
| Fabián Ruiz | 30 | MC | 419 | 0 | 2 | 2.79 |
0.64 |
79.69 |
90% |
0.64 |
4.08 |
2.15 |
0.86 |
|
| Beraldo | 22 | MC | 243 | 1 | 0 | 2.59 |
1.11 |
71.85 |
88% |
0.37 |
2.22 |
1.11 |
0.37 |
|
| Dro Fernández | 18 | MC | 239 | 0 | 0 | 4.52 |
0.75 |
57.99 |
87% |
2.26 |
4.14 |
0.75 |
0.75 |
|
| Ferran Torres | 26 | FW | 584 | 4 | 1 | 0.62 |
0.31 |
23.12 |
81% |
0.15 |
2.47 |
2.93 |
1.70 |
|
| Ousmane Dembélé | 29 | FW | 245 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 |
0.37 |
54.00 |
84% |
2.20 |
14.33 |
7.35 |
1.84 |
|
| Senny Mayulu | 20 | FW | 133 | 2 | 1 | 3.38 |
0.00 |
46.69 |
88% |
0.68 |
2.71 |
1.35 |
1.35 |
|
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | 25 | FWL | 382 | 1 | 1 | 1.88 |
0.47 |
53.25 |
90% |
2.59 |
7.07 |
3.30 |
1.41 |
|
| Mika Godts | 21 | FWL | 276 | 2 | 2 | 2.28 |
0.00 |
66.20 |
88% |
3.59 |
8.15 |
2.28 |
0.98 |
|
| Maghnes Akliouche | 24 | FWR | 546 | 1 | 0 | 3.30 |
0.82 |
66.26 |
91% |
1.15 |
3.79 |
1.65 |
0.99 |
|
| Désiré Doué | 21 | FWR | 435 | 1 | 1 | 4.76 |
0.62 |
55.45 |
85% |
3.10 |
9.10 |
4.97 |
1.66 |
|
| Quentin Ndjantou | 19 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
50.00 |
73% |
0.00 |
6.67 |
3.33 |
0.00 |
||
| David Boly | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.29 |
5.29 |
68.82 |
100% |
5.29 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Alessandro Longoni | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Lucas Chevalier | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rennes | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 433 | 952 | 5 | 90% | 16 | 337 | 65 | 358 | 26 | 19% |
| Lille | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 433 | 948 | 4 | 91% | 4 | 337 | 65 | 343 | 21 | 19% |
| Monaco | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41212 | 944 | 10 | 91% | 9 | 231 | 51 | 261 | 37 | 27% |
| Brest | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 835 | 7 | 88% | 10 | 174 | 35 | 187 | 31 | 23% |
| Marseille | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 809 | 10 | 89% | 7 | 280 | 66 | 311 | 48 | 21% |
| Le Mans | H | 3 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 890 | 8 | 88% | 10 | 175 | 38 | 198 | 38 | 21% |
| Strasbourg | A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 852 | 7 | 92% | 9 | 232 | 48 | 278 | 41 | 17% |
| Lyon | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 918 | 10 | 94% | 6 | 229 | 50 | 262 | 26 | 38% |
| Le Havre | A | 5 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 952 | 10 | 91% | 14 | 203 | 38 | 220 | 28 | 36% |