| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Trapp | 36 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
37.75 |
78% |
0.00 |
0.12 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Obed Nkambadio | 23 | GK | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
47.00 |
64% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Diego Coppola | 22 | DC | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 |
1.56 |
77.33 |
91% |
0.00 |
0.56 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Samir Chergui | 27 | DC | 471 | 1 | 0 | 0.76 |
2.68 |
52.55 |
91% |
0.00 |
0.76 |
0.57 |
0.19 |
|
| Moustapha Mbow | 26 | DC | 315 | 1 | 0 | 2.29 |
0.29 |
67.43 |
97% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Hamari Traoré | 34 | DL | 503 | 0 | 0 | 2.15 |
0.54 |
51.89 |
92% |
0.36 |
1.07 |
0.18 |
0.18 |
|
| Otávio | 24 | DL | 388 | 0 | 0 | 3.71 |
2.09 |
63.09 |
89% |
0.00 |
0.46 |
0.23 |
0.00 |
|
| Adama Camara | 30 | DR | 676 | 0 | 0 | 2.93 |
0.53 |
43.00 |
84% |
0.67 |
2.13 |
0.53 |
0.27 |
|
| Pierre Lees-Melou | 33 | DMC | 797 | 0 | 0 | 4.63 |
1.24 |
61.20 |
90% |
0.34 |
1.58 |
1.02 |
0.23 |
|
| Maxime Lopez | 28 | DMC | 746 | 2 | 2 | 2.41 |
1.45 |
86.86 |
92% |
0.12 |
2.41 |
0.72 |
0.36 |
|
| Rudy Matondo | 18 | DMC | 217 | 0 | 0 | 2.90 |
1.66 |
42.72 |
84% |
1.24 |
1.66 |
1.66 |
1.24 |
|
| Pablo Pagis | 23 | AMC | 692 | 2 | 1 | 2.08 |
0.39 |
33.55 |
85% |
0.65 |
5.72 |
2.60 |
0.65 |
|
| Luca Koleosho | 22 | AML | 521 | 1 | 1 | 2.59 |
0.52 |
30.06 |
79% |
0.86 |
4.84 |
2.76 |
0.86 |
|
| Moses Simon | 31 | AML | 234 | 0 | 1 | 1.15 |
0.77 |
31.15 |
89% |
1.54 |
4.23 |
1.15 |
0.38 |
|
| Ilan Kebbal | 28 | AMR | 710 | 1 | 1 | 3.42 |
0.51 |
48.30 |
83% |
1.39 |
6.59 |
2.92 |
0.89 |
|
| Lassine Sinayoko | 26 | FW | 782 | 8 | 5 | 1.27 |
1.04 |
21.18 |
78% |
0.69 |
2.19 |
3.34 |
1.73 |
|
| Patrick Zabi | 20 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
6.00 |
47.00 |
83% |
2.00 |
7.00 |
3.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Emmanuel Mbemba | 18 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
56.25 |
64% |
4.50 |
9.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Thibault De Smet | 28 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4.74 |
0.00 |
71.05 |
87% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Omar Sissoko | 20 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
89% |
0.00 |
2.50 |
2.50 |
0.00 |
||
| Jonathan Ikoné | 28 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
75% |
0.00 |
3.75 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Vincent Marchetti | 29 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
77.14 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
25.71 |
12.86 |
||
| Jean-Philippe Krasso | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
54.00 |
67% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Yoan Koré | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Ibrahim Meïté | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Troyes | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4231 | 849 | 1 | 89% | 9 | 112 | 16 | 121 | 12 | 8% |
| Nice | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 768 | 4 | 90% | 8 | 112 | 18 | 129 | 21 | 19% |
| Marseille | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3421 | 576 | 7 | 83% | 6 | 75 | 32 | 91 | 29 | 24% |
| Lyon | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4231 | 770 | 4 | 91% | 6 | 118 | 39 | 125 | 19 | 21% |
| Strasbourg | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 742 | 7 | 90% | 1 | 174 | 41 | 191 | 26 | 27% |
| Lorient | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 868 | 3 | 90% | 3 | 257 | 72 | 273 | 23 | 13% |
| Rennes | H | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4231 | 718 | 9 | 85% | 9 | 140 | 49 | 160 | 36 | 25% |
| Lens | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 639 | 1 | 81% | 5 | 70 | 14 | 66 | 8 | 13% |
| Monaco | H | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 681 | 10 | 86% | 2 | 131 | 43 | 132 | 24 | 42% |