| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukás Hrádecky | 36 | GK | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
28.33 |
80% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Sadibou Sané | 22 | DC | 796 | 1 | 0 | 1.13 |
0.57 |
73.49 |
94% |
0.00 |
0.79 |
0.11 |
0.00 |
|
| Eric Dier | 32 | DC | 630 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
0.71 |
77.57 |
93% |
0.29 |
0.43 |
0.57 |
0.14 |
|
| Jordan Teze | 27 | DC | 155 | 0 | 2 | 4.06 |
2.32 |
83.61 |
97% |
0.00 |
4.06 |
0.58 |
0.00 |
|
| Mohammed Salisu | 27 | DC | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2.69 |
4.03 |
112.84 |
93% |
2.69 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Flávio Nazinho | 23 | DL | 778 | 1 | 1 | 2.31 |
2.08 |
59.00 |
84% |
0.23 |
4.97 |
0.35 |
0.12 |
|
| Vanderson | 25 | DR | 759 | 0 | 1 | 4.62 |
1.66 |
56.80 |
83% |
0.83 |
5.57 |
0.83 |
0.24 |
|
| Lamine Camara | 22 | DMC | 810 | 0 | 1 | 4.11 |
1.44 |
68.33 |
92% |
0.89 |
2.56 |
0.78 |
0.11 |
|
| Denis Zakaria | 29 | DMC | 660 | 0 | 0 | 1.77 |
0.82 |
45.95 |
92% |
0.68 |
1.09 |
0.95 |
0.55 |
|
| Aleksandr Golovin | 30 | AMC | 800 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 |
0.56 |
37.46 |
83% |
1.01 |
6.53 |
1.35 |
0.56 |
|
| Ansu Fati | 23 | AMC | 93 | 0 | 0 | 2.90 |
0.00 |
28.06 |
90% |
0.97 |
2.90 |
4.84 |
0.97 |
|
| Stanis Idumbo | 21 | AML | 365 | 1 | 0 | 2.47 |
0.25 |
29.34 |
88% |
2.22 |
2.96 |
2.96 |
0.74 |
|
| Mathys Detourbet | 19 | AML | 229 | 0 | 0 | 2.36 |
0.79 |
44.02 |
83% |
2.36 |
4.72 |
1.18 |
0.39 |
|
| Mamadou Coulibaly | 22 | AMR | 264 | 0 | 0 | 4.77 |
1.36 |
35.80 |
81% |
1.02 |
5.11 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Edan Diop | 22 | AMR | 250 | 2 | 1 | 4.32 |
0.36 |
41.40 |
82% |
0.00 |
3.96 |
1.44 |
0.72 |
|
| Takumi Minamino | 31 | AMR | 86 | 0 | 0 | 2.09 |
1.05 |
29.30 |
100% |
1.05 |
3.14 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Anis Soubeir | 19 | AMR | 74 | 0 | 0 | 4.86 |
2.43 |
23.11 |
84% |
2.43 |
0.00 |
2.43 |
1.22 |
|
| Paris Brunner | 20 | FW | 533 | 4 | 0 | 1.35 |
0.00 |
14.86 |
67% |
0.51 |
1.69 |
3.38 |
1.52 |
|
| Matthis Abline | 23 | FW | 454 | 1 | 1 | 1.19 |
0.79 |
14.07 |
69% |
1.59 |
3.37 |
2.97 |
0.79 |
|
| Folarin Balogun | 25 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 1.62 |
0.00 |
19.46 |
67% |
0.00 |
4.05 |
7.30 |
3.24 |
||
| Christian Mawissa | 21 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
1.30 |
104.35 |
95% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Mika Biereth | 23 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 |
0.00 |
18.33 |
55% |
0.00 |
5.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Safouane Benzahra | 18 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
0.00 |
83.25 |
89% |
0.00 |
4.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Pape Cabral | 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 15.00 |
0.00 |
60.00 |
100% |
7.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Ilane Touré | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
12.86 |
38.57 |
67% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Oumar Konaté | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Thilo Kehrer | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.00 |
0.00 |
90.00 |
0% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Philipp Köhn | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Le Havre | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 671 | 7 | 81% | 8 | 156 | 50 | 185 | 24 | 29% |
| Marseille | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 536 | 5 | 87% | 5 | 94 | 35 | 115 | 22 | 23% |
| Paris Saint-Germain | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 553 | 2 | 83% | 13 | 79 | 18 | 85 | 8 | 25% |
| Strasbourg | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 768 | 3 | 91% | 16 | 173 | 54 | 196 | 33 | 9% |
| Lens | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 442 | 719 | 6 | 87% | 3 | 119 | 23 | 120 | 12 | 50% |
| Toulouse | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 832 | 4 | 89% | 10 | 234 | 55 | 247 | 20 | 20% |
| Lorient | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 835 | 4 | 90% | 4 | 221 | 58 | 235 | 13 | 31% |
| Lille | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 783 | 6 | 89% | 6 | 243 | 83 | 259 | 38 | 16% |
| Paris FC | A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 809 | 2 | 88% | 4 | 127 | 25 | 134 | 14 | 14% |