| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Finn Dahmen | 28 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.00 |
39.00 |
66% |
0.00 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Chrislain Matsima | 24 | DC | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 |
2.25 |
50.50 |
92% |
0.12 |
0.62 |
0.62 |
0.12 |
|
| Calvin Brackelmann | 27 | DC | 538 | 1 | 0 | 2.84 |
0.84 |
46.00 |
80% |
0.17 |
2.34 |
1.00 |
0.50 |
|
| Noahkai Banks | 19 | DC | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
1.50 |
43.25 |
89% |
0.25 |
1.25 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
|
| Jeffrey Gouweleeuw | 35 | DC | 224 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 |
2.41 |
72.72 |
86% |
0.00 |
2.81 |
0.40 |
0.00 |
|
| Juma Bah | 20 | DC | 200 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 |
1.80 |
54.90 |
95% |
0.45 |
0.90 |
3.15 |
0.00 |
|
| Yannik Keitel | 26 | DC | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
2.00 |
40.00 |
82% |
0.00 |
2.00 |
0.67 |
0.00 |
|
| Hennes Behrens | 21 | DML | 720 | 0 | 2 | 5.00 |
2.12 |
35.87 |
77% |
0.87 |
6.75 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
|
| Marius Wolf | 31 | DMR | 449 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
0.60 |
31.67 |
76% |
1.00 |
8.02 |
1.40 |
0.20 |
|
| Seol Young-Woo | 27 | DMR | 120 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 |
0.75 |
34.50 |
67% |
0.00 |
6.75 |
0.75 |
0.00 |
|
| Fabian Rieder | 24 | MC | 713 | 2 | 4 | 3.28 |
1.14 |
44.31 |
85% |
0.76 |
5.30 |
1.77 |
0.76 |
|
| Han-Noah Massengo | 25 | MC | 673 | 1 | 1 | 1.87 |
1.74 |
37.44 |
83% |
0.00 |
2.01 |
0.53 |
0.13 |
|
| Robin Fellhauer | 28 | AMC | 582 | 3 | 0 | 1.86 |
0.31 |
25.67 |
71% |
0.31 |
3.09 |
1.70 |
0.62 |
|
| Arijon Ibrahimovic | 20 | AMC | 444 | 0 | 1 | 1.01 |
0.61 |
34.26 |
68% |
1.22 |
9.93 |
3.85 |
1.62 |
|
| Anton Kade | 22 | AMC | 318 | 1 | 1 | 2.55 |
0.57 |
22.36 |
76% |
1.13 |
2.83 |
3.96 |
1.42 |
|
| Mert Kömür | 21 | AMC | 159 | 1 | 0 | 2.26 |
1.13 |
30.00 |
81% |
1.13 |
3.40 |
4.53 |
2.26 |
|
| Michael Gregoritsch | 32 | FW | 503 | 5 | 0 | 0.89 |
0.18 |
22.90 |
67% |
0.18 |
2.68 |
3.94 |
2.68 |
|
| Rodrigo Ribeiro | 21 | FW | 211 | 2 | 0 | 1.28 |
0.43 |
20.05 |
66% |
0.85 |
1.71 |
3.41 |
0.85 |
|
| Alexis Claude-Maurice | 28 | 103 | 1 | 1 | 4.37 |
0.00 |
31.46 |
81% |
1.75 |
5.24 |
3.50 |
1.75 |
||
| Uchenna Ogundu | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
90.00 |
33% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
60.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Nathanaël Mbuku | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Loris Husic | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Nediljko Labrovic | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Sima Suso | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Tim Schnitzer | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Schalke 04 | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 605 | 13 | 77% | 9 | 149 | 67 | 158 | 39 | 33% |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | A | 4 | 1 | 3 | 532 | 597 | 7 | 77% | 6 | 132 | 53 | 139 | 19 | 37% |
| Bayer Leverkusen | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3421 | 546 | 5 | 79% | 4 | 85 | 30 | 73 | 10 | 50% |
| Werder Bremen | A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3421 | 527 | 4 | 74% | 2 | 90 | 29 | 85 | 13 | 31% |
| Bayern Munich | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3421 | 506 | 5 | 76% | 8 | 88 | 31 | 90 | 22 | 23% |
| Elversberg | A | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3421 | 710 | 8 | 81% | 4 | 186 | 87 | 205 | 48 | 17% |
| Union Berlin | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3421 | 820 | 5 | 86% | 1 | 261 | 94 | 289 | 39 | 13% |
| Freiburg | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3421 | 682 | 5 | 81% | 7 | 150 | 43 | 167 | 23 | 22% |