| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Walton | 30 | GK | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
38.20 |
54% |
0.00 |
0.80 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Kjell Scherpen | 26 | GK | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.25 |
31.00 |
61% |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Issa Diop | 29 | DC | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 |
1.89 |
54.89 |
92% |
0.22 |
0.44 |
0.22 |
0.00 |
|
| Dara O'Shea | 27 | DC | 810 | 1 | 0 | 2.11 |
1.33 |
48.67 |
80% |
0.33 |
1.78 |
0.22 |
0.11 |
|
| Jacob Greaves | 26 | DC | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 |
0.40 |
45.00 |
89% |
0.00 |
0.60 |
0.20 |
0.00 |
|
| Leif Davis | 26 | DL | 810 | 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
0.78 |
32.33 |
80% |
0.00 |
4.56 |
0.78 |
0.33 |
|
| Abdoul Ouattara | 21 | DR | 487 | 1 | 2 | 2.40 |
1.29 |
50.45 |
89% |
0.74 |
3.88 |
0.74 |
0.37 |
|
| Exequiel Palacios | 28 | DMC | 574 | 0 | 0 | 3.76 |
1.41 |
76.05 |
92% |
0.00 |
1.72 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Sasa Lukic | 30 | DMC | 498 | 0 | 1 | 3.07 |
1.27 |
57.29 |
90% |
0.18 |
3.25 |
0.18 |
0.00 |
|
| Florentino | 27 | DMC | 317 | 1 | 0 | 4.54 |
1.70 |
50.25 |
82% |
0.57 |
1.14 |
0.28 |
0.28 |
|
| Marcelino Núñez | 26 | DMC | 144 | 0 | 0 | 5.63 |
0.62 |
43.75 |
87% |
1.25 |
3.12 |
0.62 |
0.00 |
|
| Julio Enciso | 22 | AMC | 743 | 2 | 2 | 1.82 |
0.48 |
25.80 |
82% |
2.18 |
3.76 |
3.39 |
1.09 |
|
| Daizen Maeda | 29 | AML | 450 | 1 | 0 | 3.80 |
0.00 |
14.60 |
79% |
0.40 |
1.80 |
1.20 |
0.60 |
|
| Jack Clarke | 25 | AML | 251 | 1 | 1 | 2.15 |
0.72 |
43.39 |
77% |
0.72 |
6.81 |
2.15 |
0.72 |
|
| Jaden Philogene | 24 | AML | 242 | 0 | 0 | 2.23 |
0.37 |
26.40 |
82% |
1.86 |
5.21 |
1.86 |
1.12 |
|
| Abdul Fatawu | 22 | AMR | 525 | 0 | 1 | 2.91 |
0.86 |
20.40 |
71% |
2.57 |
6.00 |
1.20 |
0.17 |
|
| Emersonn | 22 | FW | 617 | 2 | 1 | 1.17 |
0.15 |
11.82 |
70% |
1.17 |
0.73 |
2.33 |
0.58 |
|
| Zian Flemming | 28 | 127 | 2 | 0 | 2.83 |
0.71 |
24.80 |
60% |
0.71 |
1.42 |
4.96 |
3.54 |
||
| Chuba Akpom | 31 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 2.48 |
0.00 |
20.64 |
68% |
0.83 |
0.83 |
2.48 |
0.83 |
||
| Azor Matusiwa | 28 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 4.29 |
6.43 |
60.00 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Kasey McAteer | 24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2.31 |
0.00 |
27.69 |
92% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
2.31 |
2.31 |
||
| Sindre Egeli | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
10.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
||
| Darnell Furlong | 31 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11.25 |
5.63 |
73.13 |
69% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Cédric Kipré | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Cameron Humphreys | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunderland | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 536 | 3 | 79% | 11 | 108 | 37 | 104 | 20 | 15% |
| Manchester United | A | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4231 | 566 | 5 | 83% | 8 | 92 | 27 | 111 | 12 | 42% |
| Liverpool | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 614 | 5 | 83% | 2 | 127 | 39 | 130 | 14 | 36% |
| Crystal Palace | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4231 | 658 | 6 | 82% | 6 | 187 | 51 | 203 | 29 | 21% |
| Everton | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 639 | 4 | 82% | 8 | 128 | 38 | 129 | 16 | 25% |
| Fulham | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 644 | 5 | 86% | 5 | 195 | 51 | 201 | 23 | 22% |
| Manchester City | A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3421 | 516 | 3 | 81% | 6 | 82 | 30 | 97 | 15 | 20% |
| Nottingham Forest | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 671 | 3 | 79% | 11 | 144 | 30 | 159 | 11 | 27% |
| Hull | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 763 | 3 | 87% | 9 | 137 | 36 | 144 | 25 | 12% |