| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Jörgensen | 24 | GK | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 |
0.00 |
45.44 |
80% |
0.11 |
0.11 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Jeyland Mitchell | 22 | DC | 641 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
1.97 |
66.69 |
87% |
0.00 |
1.26 |
0.70 |
0.14 |
|
| Karim Coulibaly | 19 | DC | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 |
0.47 |
59.29 |
90% |
0.00 |
0.71 |
0.71 |
0.24 |
|
| Ismaël Doukouré | 23 | DC | 321 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 |
0.84 |
58.32 |
89% |
0.28 |
0.28 |
0.84 |
0.00 |
|
| Lucas Høgsberg | 20 | DC | 285 | 0 | 0 | 2.84 |
0.95 |
55.89 |
86% |
0.00 |
1.58 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Andrew Omobamidele | 24 | DC | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
1.00 |
49.50 |
97% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
|
| Oso | 23 | DL | 630 | 0 | 2 | 2.71 |
1.29 |
46.71 |
85% |
0.86 |
5.43 |
0.86 |
0.14 |
|
| Genesis Antwi | 19 | DR | 708 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 |
1.02 |
38.26 |
89% |
0.89 |
2.67 |
0.13 |
0.00 |
|
| Guéla Doué | 23 | DR | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
0.00 |
26.00 |
81% |
0.00 |
3.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Samir El Mourabet | 21 | DMC | 270 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 |
1.67 |
62.67 |
86% |
1.67 |
3.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Giovanni Reyna | 23 | MC | 590 | 2 | 0 | 1.22 |
0.46 |
37.07 |
88% |
1.22 |
2.90 |
1.68 |
0.76 |
|
| Pape Diop | 23 | MC | 579 | 1 | 0 | 4.66 |
1.09 |
68.55 |
92% |
0.47 |
0.31 |
1.40 |
0.31 |
|
| Diogo Sousa | 20 | MC | 548 | 1 | 1 | 1.48 |
0.82 |
36.79 |
79% |
0.33 |
2.79 |
1.48 |
0.66 |
|
| Dário Essugo | 21 | MC | 376 | 2 | 1 | 3.11 |
1.68 |
31.60 |
87% |
0.24 |
0.72 |
1.91 |
0.48 |
|
| Fabio Baldé | 21 | AML | 88 | 0 | 0 | 2.05 |
1.02 |
23.52 |
100% |
1.02 |
2.05 |
2.05 |
0.00 |
|
| Jacobo Ortega | 20 | FW | 378 | 1 | 1 | 0.95 |
0.00 |
18.10 |
68% |
0.24 |
2.14 |
1.67 |
1.19 |
|
| Conrad Harder | 21 | FW | 360 | 2 | 1 | 1.25 |
0.50 |
16.75 |
70% |
0.25 |
2.75 |
2.75 |
1.50 |
|
| Sékou Mara | 24 | FW | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
100% |
1.25 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Sebastian Nanasi | 24 | FWL | 420 | 0 | 3 | 1.93 |
0.21 |
35.57 |
89% |
0.86 |
5.57 |
1.71 |
0.64 |
|
| Martial Godo | 23 | FWL | 78 | 1 | 0 | 1.15 |
0.00 |
27.69 |
96% |
2.31 |
5.77 |
4.62 |
1.15 |
|
| Gessime Yassine | 20 | FWR | 777 | 4 | 3 | 3.82 |
0.69 |
25.37 |
80% |
3.01 |
3.94 |
1.74 |
1.04 |
|
| Sam Amo-Ameyaw | 20 | FWR | 232 | 2 | 0 | 1.55 |
1.16 |
27.54 |
82% |
2.72 |
6.21 |
3.10 |
1.94 |
|
| Yaya Diémé | 19 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
0.00 |
28.80 |
94% |
1.80 |
1.80 |
3.60 |
0.00 |
||
| Mateo del Blanco | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 20.77 |
0.00 |
34.62 |
80% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Omari Kellyman | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
22.50 |
67.50 |
67% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Benjamin Brantlind | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Ghianny Kodia | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Tyrese Noubissie | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Milosz Piekutowski | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Mathis Amougou | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Yoann Becker | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marseille | A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4231 | 503 | 2 | 85% | 9 | 85 | 29 | 85 | 10 | 20% |
| Lens | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 644 | 7 | 86% | 10 | 144 | 55 | 159 | 35 | 20% |
| Troyes | A | 6 | 2 | 3 | 433 | 719 | 12 | 87% | 9 | 106 | 25 | 121 | 30 | 40% |
| Monaco | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 433 | 612 | 2 | 84% | 6 | 163 | 36 | 167 | 25 | 8% |
| Paris FC | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4141 | 725 | 1 | 87% | 9 | 103 | 25 | 100 | 6 | 17% |
| Nice | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 433 | 722 | 3 | 90% | 10 | 160 | 41 | 184 | 19 | 16% |
| Paris Saint-Germain | H | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 413 | 8 | 79% | 4 | 76 | 22 | 91 | 20 | 40% |
| Rennes | A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 729 | 4 | 81% | 13 | 143 | 51 | 150 | 23 | 17% |
| Auxerre | H | 5 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 774 | 6 | 89% | 8 | 116 | 37 | 135 | 19 | 32% |