| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aitor Fernández | 35 | GK | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.20 |
30.40 |
64% |
0.00 |
0.40 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Sergio Herrera | 33 | GK | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 |
0.00 |
21.80 |
72% |
0.20 |
0.40 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Alejandro Catena | 32 | DC | 810 | 0 | 1 | 1.11 |
1.00 |
58.78 |
85% |
0.22 |
1.78 |
0.22 |
0.22 |
|
| Enzo Boyomo | 25 | DC | 386 | 0 | 0 | 2.10 |
0.70 |
40.80 |
90% |
0.23 |
0.00 |
0.47 |
0.00 |
|
| Asier Osambela | 21 | DC | 360 | 1 | 0 | 4.00 |
1.00 |
46.75 |
78% |
1.00 |
2.25 |
1.25 |
0.25 |
|
| Unai Santos | 20 | DC | 211 | 0 | 0 | 1.28 |
1.71 |
37.54 |
74% |
0.00 |
0.85 |
0.43 |
0.00 |
|
| Rockson Yeboah | 22 | DC | 207 | 0 | 0 | 4.78 |
2.17 |
51.74 |
92% |
0.87 |
0.43 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Jorge Herrando | 25 | DC | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 |
1.45 |
54.19 |
84% |
0.48 |
0.48 |
0.97 |
0.97 |
|
| Abel Bretones | 26 | DL | 797 | 0 | 0 | 3.39 |
0.79 |
35.91 |
81% |
0.68 |
3.73 |
0.23 |
0.00 |
|
| Diego Rico | 33 | DL | 103 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
0.00 |
27.09 |
74% |
0.00 |
8.74 |
0.87 |
0.00 |
|
| Iñigo Arguibide | 21 | DR | 656 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 |
0.41 |
22.09 |
81% |
1.10 |
2.88 |
0.55 |
0.14 |
|
| Valentin Rosier | 30 | DR | 183 | 0 | 0 | 1.97 |
1.48 |
32.46 |
80% |
0.00 |
4.43 |
0.49 |
0.00 |
|
| Iker Muñoz | 24 | DMC | 559 | 0 | 0 | 2.09 |
1.13 |
51.36 |
82% |
0.64 |
2.25 |
0.64 |
0.16 |
|
| Jon Moncayola | 28 | MC | 740 | 0 | 0 | 3.16 |
0.73 |
39.28 |
86% |
0.12 |
3.04 |
0.36 |
0.12 |
|
| Lucas Torró | 32 | MC | 413 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 |
0.87 |
52.30 |
81% |
0.44 |
1.09 |
0.65 |
0.00 |
|
| Moi Gómez | 32 | ML | 486 | 0 | 1 | 2.04 |
0.74 |
51.85 |
88% |
0.56 |
3.89 |
0.19 |
0.00 |
|
| Kike Barja | 29 | ML | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1.47 |
0.00 |
21.31 |
74% |
0.37 |
4.78 |
1.84 |
0.37 |
|
| Raúl Moro | 23 | ML | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 |
0.00 |
24.47 |
80% |
2.62 |
6.99 |
2.18 |
0.44 |
|
| Rubén García | 33 | MR | 607 | 0 | 1 | 3.56 |
0.44 |
32.03 |
82% |
0.44 |
6.82 |
1.48 |
0.59 |
|
| Aimar Oroz | 24 | AMC | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 |
0.00 |
28.45 |
78% |
0.58 |
3.48 |
1.16 |
0.00 |
|
| Romain Del Castillo | 30 | AMR | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2.73 |
0.00 |
38.18 |
100% |
0.00 |
5.45 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ante Budimir | 35 | FW | 770 | 8 | 0 | 1.52 |
0.00 |
11.92 |
58% |
0.94 |
1.52 |
3.16 |
1.75 |
|
| Raúl García | 25 | FW | 463 | 1 | 1 | 0.97 |
0.00 |
21.77 |
80% |
0.97 |
1.75 |
2.92 |
1.17 |
|
| Jonathan Dubasin | 26 | FWL | 400 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
1.13 |
40.05 |
82% |
0.90 |
2.93 |
2.25 |
1.13 |
|
| Mauro Echegoyen | 21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
0.00 |
68.40 |
84% |
0.00 |
3.60 |
7.20 |
3.60 |
||
| Mikel Bermejo | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Asier Bonel | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Rafa Fernández | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Levante | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 442 | 547 | 7 | 79% | 6 | 140 | 42 | 146 | 15 | 47% |
| Celta Vigo | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 541 | 681 | 5 | 88% | 8 | 144 | 39 | 159 | 13 | 38% |
| Getafe | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 571 | 2 | 78% | 3 | 100 | 34 | 93 | 13 | 15% |
| Deportivo Alaves | A | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4222 | 574 | 5 | 83% | 7 | 128 | 30 | 112 | 13 | 38% |
| Espanyol | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 714 | 4 | 84% | 11 | 223 | 74 | 223 | 24 | 17% |
| Atletico Madrid | A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 541 | 505 | 1 | 74% | 3 | 85 | 19 | 93 | 7 | 14% |
| Rayo Vallecano | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 541 | 448 | 3 | 70% | 5 | 123 | 48 | 114 | 18 | 17% |
| Real Betis | A | 2 | 5 | 0 | 442 | 660 | 5 | 89% | 9 | 145 | 40 | 142 | 15 | 33% |
| Racing Santander | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 529 | 7 | 75% | 7 | 125 | 49 | 142 | 28 | 25% |
| Sevilla | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 433 | 701 | 2 | 85% | 4 | 122 | 53 | 121 | 13 | 15% |