| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michele Di Gregorio | 29 | GK | 2655 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
22.61 |
76% |
0.03 |
0.10 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Guglielmo Vicario | 30 | GK | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 |
0.00 |
25.92 |
76% |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Mattia Perin | 33 | GK | 766 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
19.27 |
84% |
0.00 |
0.12 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Kamil Grabara | 27 | GK | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
55.00 |
78% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Pierre Kalulu | 26 | DC | 4402 | 2 | 4 | 2.15 |
0.78 |
58.84 |
88% |
0.18 |
4.38 |
0.35 |
0.10 |
|
| Lloyd Kelly | 28 | DC | 3314 | 1 | 1 | 1.66 |
0.41 |
61.84 |
89% |
0.54 |
1.17 |
0.52 |
0.08 |
|
| Bremer | 29 | DC | 3222 | 6 | 3 | 1.42 |
1.34 |
56.84 |
90% |
0.08 |
0.56 |
0.98 |
0.34 |
|
| Teun Koopmeiners | 28 | DC | 2332 | 1 | 1 | 2.51 |
0.81 |
57.39 |
90% |
0.27 |
4.82 |
1.47 |
0.42 |
|
| Federico Gatti | 28 | DC | 1487 | 3 | 1 | 1.27 |
1.15 |
51.45 |
91% |
0.06 |
0.73 |
1.21 |
0.48 |
|
| Jhon Lucumí | 28 | DC | 853 | 0 | 1 | 1.90 |
1.48 |
76.39 |
92% |
0.00 |
1.06 |
0.42 |
0.11 |
|
| Daniele Rugani | 32 | DC | 249 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 |
1.81 |
52.77 |
90% |
0.00 |
1.08 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Pedro Felipe | 22 | DC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Zeki Çelik | 29 | DL | 708 | 2 | 1 | 2.80 |
0.89 |
39.79 |
87% |
0.64 |
3.69 |
0.64 |
0.25 |
|
| João Mário | 26 | DL | 247 | 0 | 0 | 1.82 |
1.09 |
39.72 |
73% |
1.82 |
3.28 |
1.09 |
0.00 |
|
| Emil Holm | 26 | DR | 229 | 0 | 0 | 5.11 |
1.18 |
29.87 |
78% |
1.97 |
3.93 |
1.97 |
0.39 |
|
| Andrea Cambiaso | 26 | DML | 3205 | 5 | 6 | 2.72 |
0.70 |
50.38 |
88% |
0.25 |
5.42 |
0.81 |
0.39 |
|
| Filip Kostic | 34 | DML | 471 | 3 | 1 | 4.01 |
0.76 |
43.76 |
83% |
0.76 |
9.94 |
1.72 |
0.76 |
|
| Juan Cabal | 25 | DML | 404 | 2 | 0 | 4.46 |
2.23 |
43.00 |
81% |
0.22 |
2.90 |
1.34 |
0.45 |
|
| Weston McKennie | 28 | DMR | 3628 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 |
0.67 |
38.55 |
82% |
0.52 |
5.18 |
1.22 |
0.45 |
|
| Manuel Locatelli | 28 | MC | 3289 | 1 | 3 | 3.67 |
1.26 |
83.10 |
88% |
0.27 |
3.23 |
1.31 |
0.33 |
|
| Khéphren Thuram | 25 | MC | 2470 | 3 | 3 | 2.70 |
0.44 |
54.91 |
87% |
0.84 |
3.06 |
1.82 |
0.55 |
|
| Douglas Luiz | 28 | MC | 992 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 |
1.00 |
74.58 |
91% |
0.36 |
6.35 |
1.81 |
0.45 |
|
| Pape Matar Sarr | 24 | MC | 487 | 0 | 0 | 3.51 |
0.74 |
73.18 |
94% |
0.18 |
0.55 |
1.48 |
0.37 |
|
| Vasilije Adzic | 20 | MC | 148 | 1 | 0 | 3.65 |
1.22 |
60.81 |
86% |
0.61 |
6.08 |
3.65 |
2.43 |
|
| Kenan Yildiz | 21 | AMC | 2935 | 10 | 6 | 1.23 |
0.25 |
38.09 |
84% |
2.45 |
8.06 |
3.04 |
1.26 |
|
| Francisco Conceição | 23 | AMC | 2633 | 4 | 6 | 2.15 |
0.27 |
37.33 |
87% |
2.22 |
7.62 |
3.14 |
1.06 |
|
| Jérémie Boga | 29 | AMC | 850 | 5 | 0 | 1.91 |
0.21 |
31.34 |
85% |
3.07 |
7.41 |
3.07 |
1.48 |
|
| Fabio Miretti | 23 | AMC | 599 | 1 | 2 | 3.76 |
0.45 |
56.94 |
86% |
1.05 |
6.91 |
2.70 |
0.75 |
|
| Kerim Alajbegovic | 19 | AMC | 576 | 2 | 1 | 1.56 |
0.16 |
34.69 |
86% |
2.34 |
5.94 |
3.59 |
1.25 |
|
| Nico González | 28 | AMC | 484 | 2 | 0 | 3.16 |
1.12 |
39.61 |
77% |
1.12 |
4.83 |
2.98 |
0.93 |
|
| Jonathan David | 26 | FW | 1839 | 6 | 4 | 1.47 |
0.24 |
26.28 |
79% |
0.29 |
2.30 |
2.10 |
0.78 |
|
| Randal Kolo Muani | 27 | FW | 975 | 3 | 2 | 0.55 |
0.00 |
21.42 |
76% |
1.20 |
3.14 |
2.03 |
0.55 |
|
| Dusan Vlahovic | 26 | FW | 973 | 7 | 1 | 0.28 |
0.18 |
16.19 |
70% |
0.28 |
2.03 |
4.53 |
1.66 |
|
| Loïs Openda | 26 | FW | 643 | 1 | 0 | 0.98 |
0.14 |
21.14 |
73% |
0.56 |
4.34 |
3.64 |
0.84 |
|
| Nick Woltemade | 24 | FW | 608 | 3 | 1 | 0.30 |
0.30 |
23.54 |
82% |
0.74 |
2.07 |
3.40 |
1.04 |
|
| Edon Zhegrova | 27 | 557 | 2 | 2 | 2.10 |
0.00 |
59.95 |
84% |
5.33 |
16.80 |
5.66 |
2.75 |
||
| Arkadiusz Milik | 32 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
28.29 |
82% |
2.57 |
5.14 |
5.14 |
5.14 |
||
| Augusto Owusu | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15.00 |
0.00 |
75.00 |
80% |
0.00 |
15.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Justin Oboavwoduo | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
22.50 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Grady Makiobo | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Lorenzo Anghelè | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Antonio Merola | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Niccolò Rizzo | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jeff Ekhator | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jonas Rouhi | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Riccardo Radu | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Stefano Mangiapoco | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Destiny Elimoghale | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Filippo Pagnucco | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Matteo Fuscaldo | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Simone Scaglia | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Carlo Pinsoglio | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Neto | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Raffaele Huli | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Arman Durmisi | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parma Calcio 1913 | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 716 | 8 | 89% | 11 | 232 | 51 | 270 | 31 | 26% |
| Genoa | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 671 | 3 | 80% | 5 | 120 | 32 | 153 | 17 | 18% |
| Inter | H | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3511 | 526 | 4 | 83% | 4 | 105 | 29 | 108 | 15 | 27% |
| Verona | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3421 | 764 | 4 | 87% | 8 | 196 | 52 | 206 | 19 | 21% |
| Atalanta | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3421 | 802 | 10 | 90% | 14 | 253 | 90 | 294 | 35 | 29% |
| AC Milan | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3421 | 618 | 3 | 89% | 4 | 160 | 59 | 159 | 22 | 14% |
| Como | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 433 | 620 | 3 | 83% | 13 | 114 | 41 | 119 | 29 | 10% |
| Lazio | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 352 | 678 | 5 | 88% | 7 | 169 | 71 | 175 | 25 | 20% |
| Udinese | H | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3142 | 637 | 11 | 85% | 4 | 152 | 62 | 185 | 46 | 24% |
| Cremonese | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 635 | 5 | 83% | 7 | 158 | 43 | 180 | 26 | 19% |
| Torino | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3421 | 966 | 6 | 89% | 9 | 273 | 71 | 300 | 40 | 15% |
| Fiorentina | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3421 | 669 | 4 | 88% | 5 | 179 | 58 | 179 | 25 | 16% |
| Cagliari | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 781 | 6 | 92% | 8 | 185 | 40 | 216 | 23 | 26% |
| Napoli | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 352 | 676 | 2 | 87% | 6 | 117 | 27 | 112 | 6 | 33% |
| Bologna | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 628 | 3 | 83% | 2 | 148 | 44 | 154 | 28 | 11% |
| Roma | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 618 | 9 | 81% | 7 | 147 | 37 | 159 | 28 | 32% |
| Pisa | A | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 712 | 7 | 83% | 5 | 213 | 79 | 229 | 42 | 17% |
| Lecce | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 899 | 5 | 89% | 15 | 323 | 109 | 384 | 63 | 8% |
| Sassuolo | A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 779 | 10 | 89% | 4 | 293 | 58 | 312 | 29 | 34% |
| Cremonese | H | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 752 | 11 | 90% | 7 | 190 | 47 | 216 | 30 | 37% |
| Cagliari | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 885 | 5 | 90% | 11 | 342 | 98 | 379 | 40 | 13% |
| Napoli | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 610 | 6 | 84% | 3 | 154 | 38 | 177 | 20 | 30% |
| Parma Calcio 1913 | A | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 731 | 8 | 86% | 7 | 194 | 53 | 207 | 39 | 21% |
| Lazio | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3421 | 854 | 8 | 89% | 8 | 248 | 86 | 284 | 51 | 16% |
| Inter | A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 433 | 587 | 8 | 83% | 7 | 142 | 38 | 148 | 26 | 31% |
| Como | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3421 | 641 | 3 | 86% | 10 | 149 | 60 | 150 | 18 | 17% |
| Roma | A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3421 | 667 | 5 | 82% | 7 | 138 | 47 | 138 | 16 | 31% |
| Pisa | H | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 750 | 7 | 87% | 23 | 191 | 47 | 240 | 48 | 15% |
| Udinese | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 647 | 8 | 86% | 5 | 205 | 73 | 213 | 49 | 16% |
| Sassuolo | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4141 | 751 | 8 | 87% | 9 | 249 | 95 | 273 | 56 | 14% |
| Genoa | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4141 | 755 | 5 | 90% | 7 | 178 | 46 | 182 | 32 | 16% |
| Atalanta | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 590 | 2 | 82% | 5 | 99 | 25 | 87 | 15 | 13% |
| Bologna | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 643 | 4 | 85% | 10 | 203 | 47 | 211 | 24 | 17% |
| AC Milan | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3421 | 661 | 5 | 92% | 12 | 192 | 36 | 220 | 20 | 25% |
| Verona | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3421 | 866 | 7 | 87% | 12 | 314 | 107 | 354 | 57 | 12% |
| Lecce | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 713 | 6 | 86% | 9 | 211 | 48 | 224 | 36 | 17% |
| Fiorentina | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 658 | 9 | 81% | 10 | 265 | 92 | 285 | 55 | 16% |
| Torino | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3421 | 617 | 4 | 85% | 4 | 154 | 53 | 166 | 31 | 13% |
| Frosinone | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 686 | 5 | 85% | 10 | 194 | 53 | 216 | 44 | 11% |
| Parma Calcio 1913 | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 442 | 720 | 6 | 90% | 6 | 256 | 66 | 297 | 30 | 20% |
| AC Milan | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 650 | 5 | 84% | 8 | 205 | 51 | 235 | 19 | 26% |
| Sassuolo | A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 741 | 8 | 88% | 8 | 192 | 42 | 209 | 29 | 28% |
| NEC Nijmegen | H | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 670 | 7 | 89% | 8 | 77 | 20 | 89 | 17 | 41% |
| Atalanta | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 684 | 5 | 88% | 8 | 167 | 52 | 175 | 28 | 18% |
| Cagliari | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 1054 | 10 | 93% | 11 | 422 | 97 | 487 | 46 | 22% |
| Celta Vigo | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 742 | 6 | 87% | 9 | 229 | 56 | 255 | 38 | 16% |
| Lazio | H | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 722 | 2 | 83% | 5 | 185 | 63 | 179 | 25 | 8% |
| Rennes | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 352 | 687 | 4 | 87% | 3 | 213 | 69 | 211 | 27 | 15% |
| Lecce | A | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3142 | 675 | 2 | 81% | 4 | 145 | 47 | 140 | 24 | 8% |
| Genoa | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3421 | 764 | 4 | 86% | 6 | 252 | 75 | 267 | 39 | 10% |
| Napoli | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 442 | 613 | 4 | 84% | 7 | 181 | 75 | 201 | 33 | 12% |