| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matías Dituro | 39 | GK | 990 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.18 |
47.64 |
69% |
0.00 |
0.45 |
0.09 |
0.00 |
|
| Víctor Chust | 26 | DC | 990 | 2 | 1 | 2.09 |
1.18 |
73.82 |
91% |
0.09 |
1.73 |
0.55 |
0.09 |
|
| Federico Redondo | 23 | DC | 573 | 1 | 0 | 3.61 |
1.88 |
57.33 |
93% |
0.16 |
0.47 |
0.63 |
0.31 |
|
| David Affengruber | 25 | DC | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 |
1.67 |
70.67 |
90% |
0.33 |
1.67 |
1.67 |
0.00 |
|
| Pedro Bigas | 36 | DC | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.49 |
59.67 |
89% |
0.00 |
0.98 |
0.49 |
0.49 |
|
| Germán Valera | 24 | DL | 911 | 2 | 0 | 1.58 |
0.69 |
32.70 |
85% |
0.79 |
3.95 |
0.59 |
0.20 |
|
| Roy Revivo | 23 | DL | 630 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 |
1.29 |
37.57 |
86% |
0.57 |
3.43 |
0.71 |
0.29 |
|
| Buba Sangaré | 19 | DR | 783 | 1 | 0 | 2.41 |
0.69 |
30.11 |
84% |
0.57 |
1.95 |
0.11 |
0.11 |
|
| Rubén Sánchez | 25 | DR | 211 | 0 | 0 | 3.84 |
1.71 |
43.08 |
87% |
1.71 |
5.12 |
1.28 |
0.00 |
|
| Gonzalo Villar | 28 | MC | 882 | 0 | 1 | 3.06 |
0.82 |
50.71 |
88% |
0.61 |
4.08 |
0.71 |
0.51 |
|
| Javier Morcillo | 20 | MC | 652 | 0 | 0 | 2.21 |
1.24 |
45.41 |
92% |
0.41 |
0.00 |
0.41 |
0.28 |
|
| Thomas Lemar | 30 | MC | 420 | 1 | 0 | 4.29 |
0.21 |
54.43 |
92% |
1.29 |
3.86 |
1.50 |
0.43 |
|
| Marc Aguado | 26 | MC | 381 | 1 | 0 | 1.18 |
1.18 |
47.01 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.94 |
0.71 |
0.24 |
|
| Martim Neto | 23 | MC | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 |
0.42 |
46.67 |
88% |
2.08 |
4.17 |
2.08 |
0.42 |
|
| Tete Morente | 29 | ML | 511 | 0 | 3 | 1.59 |
1.06 |
35.05 |
80% |
1.23 |
7.40 |
1.59 |
0.18 |
|
| Ali Houary | 21 | ML | 197 | 0 | 0 | 1.37 |
0.46 |
42.94 |
80% |
2.28 |
3.65 |
2.28 |
0.91 |
|
| Facundo Buonanotte | 21 | MR | 328 | 1 | 1 | 2.74 |
0.82 |
35.40 |
78% |
1.10 |
4.12 |
3.02 |
1.10 |
|
| Fer Niño | 26 | FW | 730 | 6 | 0 | 2.22 |
0.25 |
20.71 |
70% |
0.74 |
2.59 |
2.47 |
1.23 |
|
| Abiel Osorio | 24 | FW | 311 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 |
0.58 |
17.36 |
78% |
0.00 |
1.16 |
2.89 |
0.87 |
|
| Ezequiel Ponce | 29 | FW | 116 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 |
0.78 |
17.84 |
87% |
0.00 |
1.55 |
2.33 |
0.78 |
|
| Lucas Cepeda | 24 | FWR | 449 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
1.40 |
45.10 |
87% |
1.20 |
6.21 |
3.21 |
1.80 |
|
| Umaru | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
17.14 |
75% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Josan | 36 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 9.00 |
0.00 |
81.00 |
83% |
9.00 |
63.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Grady Diangana | 28 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
27.69 |
50% |
0.00 |
6.92 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Álvaro Padilla | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
70.00 |
100% |
10.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Matia Barzic | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
38.57 |
67% |
0.00 |
12.86 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Alejandro Iturbe | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Kevin Lomónaco | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Nordin Al Lal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo de A Coruna | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 541 | 822 | 6 | 88% | 6 | 138 | 39 | 161 | 16 | 38% |
| Barcelona | H | 0 | 5 | 0 | 541 | 613 | 2 | 80% | 7 | 139 | 45 | 147 | 19 | 11% |
| Racing Santander | A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 541 | 771 | 7 | 87% | 8 | 200 | 76 | 235 | 25 | 28% |
| Real Sociedad | H | 2 | 3 | 0 | 352 | 705 | 10 | 89% | 7 | 204 | 67 | 236 | 30 | 33% |
| Athletic Club | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4411 | 491 | 1 | 78% | 8 | 56 | 14 | 38 | 7 | 14% |
| Real Madrid | H | 2 | 3 | 0 | 451 | 716 | 3 | 91% | 8 | 178 | 42 | 196 | 21 | 14% |
| Espanyol | A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 474 | 6 | 68% | 9 | 90 | 19 | 89 | 16 | 38% |
| Celta Vigo | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 532 | 785 | 2 | 91% | 6 | 167 | 40 | 178 | 20 | 10% |
| Villarreal | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 541 | 575 | 1 | 79% | 7 | 80 | 25 | 75 | 11 | 9% |
| Rayo Vallecano | A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 584 | 9 | 82% | 7 | 130 | 35 | 143 | 24 | 38% |
| Valencia | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 433 | 778 | 3 | 90% | 2 | 204 | 67 | 217 | 28 | 11% |