| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Soria | 33 | GK | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
29.73 |
49% |
0.00 |
0.91 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Djené Dakonam | 34 | DC | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1.44 |
1.56 |
34.22 |
83% |
0.11 |
1.33 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Nemanja Gudelj | 34 | DC | 728 | 0 | 0 | 2.47 |
1.24 |
23.12 |
75% |
0.12 |
1.36 |
1.24 |
0.00 |
|
| Zaid Romero | 26 | DC | 551 | 0 | 0 | 1.96 |
2.12 |
39.69 |
82% |
1.47 |
0.98 |
0.16 |
0.00 |
|
| Jean Valou | 20 | DC | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 |
1.12 |
31.98 |
70% |
0.37 |
1.49 |
0.74 |
0.00 |
|
| Sebastián Boselli | 22 | DC | 237 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
2.66 |
32.28 |
56% |
0.00 |
4.18 |
0.76 |
0.38 |
|
| Abdel Abqar | 27 | DC | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 |
0.44 |
18.79 |
67% |
0.00 |
1.31 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Saba Sazonov | 24 | DC | 146 | 0 | 0 | 3.08 |
0.62 |
41.30 |
84% |
0.00 |
0.62 |
0.62 |
0.00 |
|
| Johan Mojica | 34 | DL | 723 | 0 | 0 | 1.37 |
0.50 |
27.63 |
70% |
0.75 |
6.85 |
0.75 |
0.00 |
|
| Davinchi | 19 | DL | 180 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
0.00 |
31.50 |
56% |
1.50 |
3.50 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Andrés García | 23 | DR | 727 | 0 | 1 | 2.85 |
0.74 |
26.12 |
82% |
1.86 |
3.84 |
0.99 |
0.25 |
|
| Kiko Femenía | 35 | DR | 328 | 0 | 0 | 2.47 |
1.10 |
36.77 |
90% |
0.27 |
3.84 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Dani Carvajal | 34 | DR | 262 | 0 | 0 | 2.06 |
1.37 |
23.36 |
84% |
0.00 |
2.75 |
0.34 |
0.00 |
|
| Ramón Terrats | 26 | MC | 812 | 1 | 0 | 1.33 |
0.78 |
24.83 |
77% |
1.55 |
5.10 |
2.22 |
0.78 |
|
| Orel Mangala | 28 | MC | 596 | 1 | 0 | 1.66 |
2.11 |
29.75 |
87% |
0.45 |
0.76 |
0.60 |
0.15 |
|
| Francho Serrano | 25 | MC | 584 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
0.77 |
28.05 |
84% |
0.31 |
2.47 |
0.62 |
0.15 |
|
| Mario Martín | 22 | MC | 557 | 0 | 0 | 4.04 |
0.48 |
28.44 |
78% |
0.16 |
0.65 |
1.13 |
0.32 |
|
| Martín Satriano | 25 | ML | 853 | 3 | 2 | 1.37 |
0.53 |
19.73 |
69% |
1.58 |
2.53 |
2.32 |
0.74 |
|
| Enes Ünal | 29 | FW | 723 | 2 | 1 | 1.62 |
0.12 |
16.68 |
66% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
1.74 |
0.50 |
|
| Iván Azón | 23 | FW | 418 | 1 | 1 | 0.86 |
0.22 |
18.09 |
63% |
0.22 |
2.58 |
2.15 |
1.08 |
|
| Alberto Risco | 21 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 9.18 |
1.84 |
38.57 |
81% |
3.67 |
1.84 |
3.67 |
0.00 |
||
| Borja Mayoral | 29 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
49.50 |
64% |
0.00 |
4.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Óscar López | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
67.50 |
67% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Joselu Pérez | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
67.50 |
67% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Mohamed Hamdoune | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jesús Martínez | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Diego Ferrer | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Ebrahima Drammeh | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Curro Burgos | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Moha Achraf | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jirí Letácek | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Ibrahima Danfakha | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Alaves | A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 352 | 524 | 2 | 79% | 10 | 129 | 42 | 117 | 8 | 25% |
| Racing Santander | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 352 | 555 | 1 | 73% | 10 | 130 | 60 | 137 | 9 | 11% |
| Osasuna | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 442 | 656 | 1 | 82% | 3 | 170 | 36 | 184 | 12 | 8% |
| Celta Vigo | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 532 | 411 | 2 | 67% | 6 | 87 | 27 | 82 | 16 | 13% |
| Deportivo de A Coruna | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 442 | 486 | 4 | 68% | 4 | 146 | 47 | 156 | 25 | 16% |
| Real Betis | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4141 | 400 | 2 | 68% | 3 | 114 | 25 | 104 | 7 | 29% |
| Malaga | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 451 | 547 | 7 | 83% | 13 | 152 | 56 | 181 | 26 | 27% |
| Barcelona | A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 541 | 340 | 1 | 62% | 6 | 65 | 22 | 57 | 3 | 33% |
| Rayo Vallecano | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 442 | 420 | 4 | 71% | 5 | 129 | 44 | 129 | 9 | 44% |
| Athletic Club | A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 541 | 506 | 1 | 79% | 5 | 113 | 37 | 110 | 10 | 10% |
| Sevilla | H | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 526 | 5 | 66% | 10 | 129 | 41 | 132 | 14 | 36% |