| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Maignan | 31 | GK | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
0.00 |
36.00 |
79% |
0.08 |
0.17 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Strahinja Pavlovic | 25 | DC | 1080 | 0 | 1 | 2.58 |
0.67 |
70.42 |
91% |
0.42 |
0.75 |
0.67 |
0.25 |
|
| Koni De Winter | 24 | DC | 882 | 0 | 0 | 1.94 |
1.33 |
66.22 |
95% |
0.10 |
0.31 |
0.41 |
0.00 |
|
| Mario Gila | 26 | DC | 700 | 1 | 0 | 2.57 |
1.03 |
66.99 |
91% |
0.26 |
1.03 |
0.26 |
0.26 |
|
| Fikayo Tomori | 28 | DC | 304 | 0 | 1 | 2.66 |
0.59 |
45.59 |
88% |
0.30 |
3.26 |
0.59 |
0.00 |
|
| Matteo Gabbia | 27 | DC | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 |
1.26 |
57.62 |
91% |
0.00 |
0.42 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Sankhoun Diawara | 20 | DC | 205 | 0 | 0 | 2.63 |
1.32 |
40.39 |
89% |
0.44 |
1.32 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Filippo Terracciano | 23 | DC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.00 |
0.00 |
450.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Zachary Athekame | 21 | DR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Samuele Ricci | 25 | DMC | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 |
0.00 |
18.75 |
100% |
0.00 |
7.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Pervis Estupiñán | 28 | DML | 446 | 0 | 0 | 2.42 |
1.82 |
53.88 |
90% |
0.20 |
1.41 |
1.21 |
0.00 |
|
| Davide Bartesaghi | 20 | DML | 420 | 1 | 0 | 3.64 |
0.43 |
32.57 |
77% |
0.64 |
4.71 |
0.64 |
0.00 |
|
| Samuel Chukwueze | 27 | DMR | 528 | 0 | 2 | 1.70 |
0.68 |
42.61 |
80% |
1.36 |
6.65 |
1.36 |
0.68 |
|
| Diego Moreira | 22 | DMR | 397 | 4 | 3 | 2.49 |
0.68 |
41.26 |
88% |
2.49 |
6.12 |
2.04 |
1.13 |
|
| Alexis Saelemaekers | 27 | DMR | 365 | 0 | 1 | 5.18 |
1.48 |
46.60 |
85% |
0.49 |
3.45 |
0.99 |
0.00 |
|
| Luka Modric | 41 | MC | 825 | 0 | 2 | 2.51 |
1.53 |
81.38 |
92% |
0.76 |
4.15 |
0.22 |
0.00 |
|
| Adrien Rabiot | 31 | MC | 757 | 5 | 3 | 2.02 |
0.48 |
52.07 |
88% |
0.24 |
2.62 |
1.55 |
0.71 |
|
| Yunus Musah | 23 | MC | 677 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 |
0.80 |
53.84 |
92% |
0.66 |
0.53 |
0.27 |
0.00 |
|
| Ardon Jashari | 24 | MC | 293 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 |
0.31 |
89.08 |
93% |
0.00 |
1.54 |
1.23 |
0.92 |
|
| Youssouf Fofana | 27 | MC | 129 | 0 | 0 | 4.88 |
1.40 |
27.91 |
90% |
1.40 |
0.00 |
4.19 |
0.70 |
|
| Christian Pulisic | 28 | AMC | 612 | 3 | 1 | 1.47 |
0.29 |
42.21 |
88% |
1.91 |
3.68 |
1.76 |
1.03 |
|
| Alphadjo Cisse | 20 | AMC | 338 | 4 | 0 | 1.86 |
0.27 |
35.95 |
84% |
1.33 |
6.12 |
3.20 |
1.60 |
|
| Ruben Loftus-Cheek | 30 | AMC | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 |
0.00 |
35.26 |
92% |
0.67 |
3.69 |
2.69 |
0.34 |
|
| Omari Hutchinson | 23 | AMC | 181 | 1 | 0 | 3.48 |
1.99 |
40.77 |
88% |
0.99 |
1.99 |
0.99 |
0.99 |
|
| Christopher Nkunku | 28 | AMC | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
46.67 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Gonçalo Ramos | 25 | FW | 892 | 2 | 1 | 1.31 |
0.30 |
21.29 |
79% |
0.20 |
0.81 |
2.52 |
1.01 |
|
| Rafael Leão | 27 | FW | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 |
0.00 |
22.92 |
89% |
1.70 |
2.55 |
3.40 |
0.85 |
|
| Santiago Giménez | 25 | FW | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
1.43 |
20.00 |
71% |
1.43 |
2.86 |
4.29 |
1.43 |
|
| Francesco Camarda | 18 | FW | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
27.50 |
64% |
2.50 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Niclas Füllkrug | 33 | FW | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.10 |
0.00 |
37.24 |
58% |
0.00 |
6.21 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Christian Comotto | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
67.50 |
67% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Luka Menon | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| David Odogu | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Pietro Terracciano | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Valeri Vladimirov | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Nirash Perera | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Lorenzo Torriani | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Léo-Paul Bouyer | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Matteo Pittarella | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Lorenzo Ossola | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Malick Cissé | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Silvano Vos | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juventus | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 352 | 622 | 4 | 89% | 4 | 102 | 28 | 116 | 16 | 25% |
| Juventus | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 352 | 587 | 1 | 86% | 7 | 107 | 20 | 110 | 13 | 8% |
| Torino | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 734 | 4 | 88% | 4 | 126 | 49 | 146 | 38 | 11% |
| Venezia | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 704 | 5 | 87% | 6 | 137 | 40 | 162 | 25 | 20% |
| Juventus | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3421 | 661 | 1 | 86% | 6 | 126 | 24 | 130 | 5 | 20% |
| Lazio | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3421 | 809 | 7 | 91% | 9 | 143 | 57 | 152 | 27 | 26% |
| Lecce | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 900 | 4 | 91% | 13 | 93 | 23 | 110 | 21 | 19% |
| Sassuolo | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 442 | 801 | 6 | 90% | 6 | 170 | 49 | 184 | 27 | 22% |
| Atalanta | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 343 | 760 | 6 | 91% | 5 | 136 | 30 | 153 | 23 | 26% |
| Udinese | A | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 833 | 7 | 87% | 7 | 133 | 43 | 150 | 28 | 25% |
| Bologna | H | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4231 | 840 | 3 | 89% | 8 | 99 | 36 | 111 | 15 | 20% |
| Inter | H | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 604 | 4 | 88% | 5 | 65 | 18 | 78 | 12 | 33% |