| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christos Mandas | 25 | GK | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 |
0.00 |
37.90 |
76% |
0.20 |
1.10 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ivan Provedel | 32 | GK | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
43.50 |
61% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Oliver Provstgaard | 23 | DC | 808 | 1 | 0 | 1.45 |
1.23 |
66.83 |
91% |
0.11 |
0.45 |
0.45 |
0.11 |
|
| Josip Sutalo | 26 | DC | 564 | 1 | 0 | 1.44 |
2.71 |
66.70 |
94% |
0.32 |
0.32 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Danilho Doekhi | 28 | DC | 324 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 |
0.56 |
44.17 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.56 |
0.83 |
0.00 |
|
| Diogo Leite | 27 | DC | 189 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 |
0.48 |
93.81 |
93% |
0.48 |
0.95 |
0.48 |
0.00 |
|
| Mario Gila | 26 | DC | 169 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 |
0.00 |
50.06 |
88% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Alessio Romagnoli | 31 | DC | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 |
0.00 |
34.75 |
90% |
0.00 |
0.89 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Nuno Tavares | 26 | DL | 808 | 1 | 3 | 3.34 |
0.56 |
58.14 |
84% |
1.11 |
8.91 |
1.45 |
0.33 |
|
| Alfonso Pedraza | 30 | DL | 200 | 0 | 2 | 1.35 |
0.45 |
33.75 |
85% |
0.90 |
5.85 |
0.90 |
0.00 |
|
| Romano Floriani Mussolini | 23 | DR | 836 | 1 | 0 | 3.01 |
0.97 |
38.65 |
88% |
0.11 |
2.69 |
0.75 |
0.22 |
|
| Adam Marusic | 34 | DR | 197 | 0 | 0 | 2.74 |
1.83 |
31.07 |
79% |
0.46 |
0.91 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Manuel Lazzari | 32 | DR | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 |
1.43 |
43.57 |
89% |
1.43 |
2.86 |
0.71 |
0.00 |
|
| Kenneth Taylor | 24 | MC | 883 | 2 | 1 | 2.85 |
1.12 |
53.51 |
87% |
0.41 |
4.59 |
1.22 |
0.41 |
|
| Davide Frattesi | 27 | MC | 772 | 3 | 0 | 3.26 |
0.70 |
25.41 |
81% |
0.35 |
1.75 |
1.75 |
0.58 |
|
| Reda Belahyane | 22 | MC | 766 | 0 | 0 | 2.82 |
0.70 |
64.97 |
93% |
0.23 |
1.06 |
0.35 |
0.23 |
|
| Fisayo Dele-Bashiru | 25 | MC | 241 | 1 | 1 | 0.75 |
0.37 |
48.92 |
92% |
1.87 |
1.49 |
1.87 |
0.37 |
|
| Danilo Cataldi | 32 | MC | 189 | 0 | 2 | 0.95 |
0.00 |
43.33 |
88% |
0.00 |
0.95 |
0.48 |
0.00 |
|
| Nicolò Rovella | 24 | MC | 125 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
1.44 |
59.04 |
93% |
0.72 |
0.72 |
0.72 |
0.00 |
|
| Toma Basic | 29 | MC | 116 | 1 | 0 | 1.55 |
1.55 |
27.16 |
91% |
0.00 |
1.55 |
2.33 |
1.55 |
|
| Mattéo Guendouzi | 27 | MC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
0.00 |
26.00 |
81% |
0.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Daniel Maldini | 25 | AMC | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 |
0.00 |
21.00 |
76% |
1.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Tijjani Noslin | 27 | FW | 610 | 4 | 3 | 0.89 |
0.15 |
27.15 |
78% |
0.44 |
1.62 |
2.07 |
0.89 |
|
| Boulaye Dia | 29 | FW | 248 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 |
0.00 |
21.41 |
81% |
0.73 |
1.09 |
0.36 |
0.36 |
|
| Andrea Pinamonti | 27 | FW | 190 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
22.26 |
62% |
0.47 |
1.42 |
1.89 |
0.95 |
|
| Petar Ratkov | 23 | FW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Mattia Zaccagni | 31 | FWL | 935 | 2 | 5 | 1.83 |
1.16 |
43.03 |
81% |
1.25 |
8.09 |
2.89 |
1.16 |
|
| Pedro | 39 | FWL | 73 | 1 | 0 | 2.47 |
0.00 |
30.82 |
80% |
0.00 |
1.23 |
2.47 |
1.23 |
|
| Albert Gudmundsson | 29 | FWL | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 |
0.00 |
47.50 |
89% |
2.50 |
2.50 |
5.00 |
2.50 |
|
| Gustav Isaksen | 25 | FWR | 711 | 5 | 1 | 1.14 |
0.38 |
31.65 |
82% |
1.01 |
5.06 |
3.16 |
0.63 |
|
| Matteo Cancellieri | 24 | FWR | 342 | 1 | 0 | 3.42 |
0.26 |
26.05 |
85% |
2.89 |
4.21 |
2.37 |
0.79 |
|
| Luca Pellegrini | 27 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 |
0.00 |
28.29 |
45% |
0.00 |
2.57 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Matías Vecino | 35 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
28.64 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Patric | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
72.00 |
25% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Adrian Przyborek | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Filipe Bordon | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Valerio Farcomeni | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Elseid Hysaj | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Davide Renzetti | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Edoardo Motta | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Ricardo Bordon | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Alessio Furlanetto | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Federico Serra | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juventus | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 514 | 3 | 79% | 6 | 87 | 25 | 93 | 26 | 12% |
| Juventus | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 433 | 596 | 2 | 81% | 4 | 67 | 11 | 73 | 16 | 13% |
| Bologna | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 483 | 3 | 84% | 8 | 107 | 28 | 111 | 12 | 25% |
| Genoa | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 652 | 2 | 86% | 6 | 190 | 43 | 199 | 27 | 7% |
| Udinese | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 746 | 6 | 88% | 7 | 173 | 55 | 192 | 27 | 22% |
| AC Milan | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 433 | 484 | 6 | 82% | 4 | 84 | 35 | 85 | 10 | 60% |
| Venezia | A | 2 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 682 | 2 | 87% | 11 | 147 | 35 | 169 | 19 | 11% |
| Monza | H | 3 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 769 | 7 | 87% | 4 | 233 | 58 | 232 | 24 | 29% |
| Juventus | A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 579 | 3 | 80% | 4 | 137 | 52 | 133 | 27 | 11% |
| Parma Calcio 1913 | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 885 | 5 | 89% | 10 | 301 | 89 | 328 | 53 | 9% |
| Sassuolo | A | 6 | 2 | 3 | 433 | 771 | 8 | 92% | 9 | 179 | 35 | 196 | 25 | 32% |
| Cagliari | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 940 | 4 | 88% | 4 | 204 | 50 | 205 | 25 | 16% |