| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josep Martínez | 28 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
31.87 |
87% |
0.00 |
0.12 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ivan Provedel | 32 | GK | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
23.00 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Yann Sommer | 37 | GK | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
22.00 |
89% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Manuel Akanji | 31 | DC | 909 | 0 | 1 | 1.88 |
1.78 |
77.52 |
93% |
0.00 |
1.49 |
1.19 |
0.10 |
|
| Alessandro Bastoni | 27 | DC | 872 | 1 | 0 | 1.96 |
0.72 |
86.08 |
92% |
0.21 |
4.13 |
0.72 |
0.21 |
|
| Yann Bisseck | 25 | DC | 765 | 1 | 1 | 2.94 |
1.65 |
60.82 |
91% |
0.35 |
2.59 |
0.82 |
0.47 |
|
| Benjamin Pavard | 30 | DC | 208 | 0 | 0 | 3.03 |
1.30 |
72.26 |
96% |
0.00 |
2.16 |
0.43 |
0.00 |
|
| John Stones | 32 | DC | 98 | 0 | 0 | 2.76 |
0.00 |
79.90 |
94% |
0.00 |
0.92 |
1.84 |
0.00 |
|
| Francesco Acerbi | 38 | DC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
4.00 |
64.00 |
98% |
0.00 |
2.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Matteo Darmian | 36 | DC | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
6.92 |
100% |
0.00 |
6.92 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Denzel Dumfries | 30 | DR | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 |
0.00 |
17.53 |
80% |
0.00 |
5.84 |
1.17 |
0.00 |
|
| Federico Dimarco | 28 | DML | 692 | 0 | 3 | 1.30 |
1.17 |
61.26 |
86% |
0.26 |
12.36 |
2.34 |
0.65 |
|
| Carlos Augusto | 27 | DML | 636 | 2 | 3 | 1.98 |
1.56 |
62.69 |
90% |
0.14 |
5.52 |
1.70 |
0.42 |
|
| Andy Diouf | 23 | DMR | 713 | 0 | 4 | 2.78 |
0.25 |
42.54 |
91% |
1.89 |
4.80 |
1.26 |
0.50 |
|
| Luis Henrique | 24 | DMR | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 |
1.30 |
62.28 |
89% |
1.30 |
5.87 |
1.30 |
0.33 |
|
| Djed Spence | 26 | DMR | 112 | 0 | 0 | 2.41 |
0.00 |
42.59 |
85% |
1.61 |
6.43 |
0.80 |
0.80 |
|
| Nicolò Barella | 29 | MC | 870 | 1 | 2 | 1.55 |
0.41 |
59.69 |
89% |
1.03 |
7.66 |
2.07 |
0.72 |
|
| Piotr Zielinski | 32 | MC | 671 | 3 | 3 | 1.34 |
0.13 |
65.45 |
94% |
0.40 |
2.55 |
2.28 |
0.67 |
|
| Petar Sucic | 23 | MC | 589 | 1 | 0 | 3.21 |
0.15 |
58.37 |
91% |
1.38 |
4.28 |
0.92 |
0.61 |
|
| Hakan Çalhanoglu | 32 | MC | 516 | 5 | 0 | 3.14 |
1.22 |
89.65 |
92% |
0.35 |
7.85 |
3.31 |
1.57 |
|
| Henrikh Mkhitaryan | 37 | MC | 347 | 0 | 1 | 2.59 |
1.30 |
60.43 |
86% |
0.52 |
5.71 |
3.37 |
0.26 |
|
| Curtis Jones | 25 | MC | 149 | 0 | 0 | 2.42 |
1.21 |
65.84 |
94% |
1.21 |
6.04 |
1.21 |
0.00 |
|
| Aleksandar Stankovic | 21 | MC | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2.02 |
3.03 |
97.08 |
96% |
1.01 |
3.03 |
3.03 |
0.00 |
|
| Davide Frattesi | 27 | MC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Marcus Thuram | 29 | FW | 808 | 6 | 2 | 1.56 |
0.00 |
19.72 |
81% |
0.89 |
3.34 |
4.46 |
1.67 |
|
| Francesco Pio Esposito | 21 | FW | 536 | 3 | 1 | 0.84 |
0.00 |
21.32 |
69% |
0.17 |
3.02 |
3.53 |
1.68 |
|
| Lautaro Martínez | 29 | FW | 507 | 4 | 0 | 1.95 |
0.36 |
26.09 |
82% |
0.36 |
3.02 |
4.62 |
1.07 |
|
| Ange-Yoan Bonny | 23 | FW | 253 | 2 | 0 | 4.27 |
1.07 |
29.17 |
83% |
2.13 |
4.98 |
5.34 |
2.49 |
|
| Matteo Lavelli | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
15.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
30.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Stefan de Vrij | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Raffaele Di Gennaro | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Tomás Palacios | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Alain Taho | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jamal Iddrissou | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Mattia Mosconi | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Leonardo Bovio | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Matteo Cocchi | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Leon Jakirovic | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juventus | A | 3 | 4 | 0 | 352 | 683 | 4 | 90% | 2 | 239 | 82 | 267 | 29 | 14% |
| Juventus | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 352 | 774 | 9 | 90% | 6 | 292 | 64 | 317 | 28 | 32% |
| Monza | H | 4 | 1 | 3 | 352 | 853 | 5 | 89% | 3 | 148 | 36 | 151 | 23 | 22% |
| Cagliari | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 352 | 867 | 7 | 91% | 8 | 208 | 63 | 214 | 41 | 17% |
| Napoli | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 352 | 781 | 8 | 89% | 6 | 263 | 84 | 307 | 54 | 15% |
| Udinese | H | 5 | 3 | 3 | 352 | 803 | 12 | 93% | 4 | 196 | 66 | 237 | 48 | 25% |
| Roma | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3142 | 663 | 5 | 86% | 9 | 158 | 58 | 171 | 37 | 14% |
| Parma Calcio 1913 | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 352 | 812 | 6 | 91% | 5 | 214 | 58 | 230 | 40 | 15% |
| Bologna | A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 352 | 835 | 8 | 91% | 5 | 221 | 50 | 234 | 28 | 29% |
| Fiorentina | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 352 | 800 | 11 | 90% | 7 | 277 | 91 | 317 | 54 | 20% |
| Venezia | A | 2 | 0 | 3 | 352 | 869 | 2 | 91% | 13 | 268 | 79 | 308 | 47 | 4% |
| AC Milan | A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3421 | 709 | 8 | 88% | 7 | 184 | 66 | 211 | 26 | 31% |