| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Perri | 28 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
40.62 |
55% |
0.00 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Alberto Paleari | 34 | GK | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
37.50 |
60% |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Diego Mascardi | 20 | GK | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
35.00 |
70% |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Saúl Coco | 27 | DC | 1028 | 0 | 0 | 2.01 |
1.05 |
53.93 |
89% |
0.26 |
0.53 |
0.61 |
0.18 |
|
| Ardian Ismajli | 30 | DC | 835 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 |
1.83 |
44.19 |
88% |
0.00 |
0.32 |
0.22 |
0.00 |
|
| Pietro Comuzzo | 21 | DC | 787 | 1 | 0 | 3.20 |
1.37 |
47.23 |
87% |
0.11 |
1.37 |
0.80 |
0.34 |
|
| Eray Cömert | 28 | DC | 318 | 0 | 1 | 2.26 |
0.85 |
82.36 |
91% |
0.28 |
1.13 |
0.28 |
0.00 |
|
| Enzo Ebosse | 27 | DC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
42.00 |
81% |
0.00 |
2.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Guillermo Maripán | 32 | DC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
1.00 |
28.00 |
79% |
0.00 |
2.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ricardo Rodríguez | 34 | DC | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2.81 |
0.00 |
64.69 |
87% |
0.00 |
1.41 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Niccolò Fortini | 20 | DR | 275 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
0.33 |
43.85 |
90% |
1.64 |
4.25 |
0.33 |
0.00 |
|
| Matteo Prati | 22 | DMC | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4.74 |
0.00 |
61.58 |
77% |
0.00 |
4.74 |
4.74 |
0.00 |
|
| Alessio Cacciamani | 19 | DML | 672 | 0 | 1 | 1.21 |
0.27 |
24.37 |
80% |
1.21 |
4.29 |
0.13 |
0.00 |
|
| Zakaria Aboukhlal | 26 | DML | 94 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
3.83 |
28.72 |
60% |
4.79 |
2.87 |
6.70 |
1.91 |
|
| Valentino Lazaro | 30 | DML | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
1.00 |
18.00 |
78% |
1.00 |
3.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Niels Nkounkou | 26 | DML | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14.40 |
0.00 |
39.60 |
73% |
3.60 |
21.60 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Rafik Belghali | 24 | DMR | 508 | 1 | 3 | 3.54 |
0.53 |
33.66 |
79% |
1.06 |
2.48 |
0.71 |
0.53 |
|
| Marcus Pedersen | 26 | DMR | 230 | 0 | 0 | 2.74 |
0.00 |
19.17 |
73% |
1.17 |
4.70 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Nikola Vlasic | 29 | MC | 977 | 1 | 0 | 1.57 |
0.37 |
37.49 |
86% |
0.64 |
2.21 |
1.29 |
0.37 |
|
| Kian Fitz-Jim | 23 | MC | 514 | 1 | 1 | 1.58 |
0.88 |
47.63 |
88% |
1.58 |
4.20 |
0.53 |
0.18 |
|
| Gvidas Gineitis | 22 | MC | 483 | 0 | 2 | 2.42 |
0.00 |
29.44 |
80% |
0.00 |
3.54 |
0.75 |
0.19 |
|
| Daniel Bragança | 27 | MC | 473 | 1 | 0 | 2.85 |
1.33 |
42.24 |
89% |
1.14 |
2.66 |
1.33 |
0.19 |
|
| Rolando Mandragora | 29 | MC | 468 | 1 | 1 | 2.88 |
1.35 |
56.92 |
86% |
0.19 |
5.19 |
1.73 |
0.96 |
|
| Cesare Casadei | 23 | MC | 218 | 1 | 0 | 1.65 |
1.24 |
25.60 |
73% |
0.41 |
2.06 |
0.83 |
0.83 |
|
| Emirhan Ilkhan | 22 | MC | 205 | 0 | 0 | 3.51 |
0.88 |
46.10 |
81% |
0.88 |
4.39 |
0.88 |
0.44 |
|
| Ivan Ilic | 25 | MC | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
3.83 |
34.47 |
94% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Rafa Obrador | 22 | ML | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.38 |
0.00 |
24.92 |
78% |
1.38 |
5.54 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Gaetano Oristanio | 24 | AMC | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 |
0.95 |
11.37 |
67% |
0.95 |
4.74 |
2.84 |
0.00 |
|
| Cyril Ngonge | 26 | AMC | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
15.32 |
75% |
1.91 |
1.91 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Giovanni Simeone | 31 | FW | 914 | 2 | 1 | 1.38 |
0.39 |
17.04 |
66% |
0.98 |
1.18 |
2.26 |
0.59 |
|
| Ché Adams | 30 | FW | 651 | 5 | 0 | 0.69 |
0.14 |
21.57 |
80% |
0.55 |
1.38 |
2.63 |
1.24 |
|
| Duván Zapata | 35 | FW | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 |
0.00 |
17.14 |
55% |
0.00 |
0.86 |
1.71 |
0.86 |
|
| Alieu Njie | 21 | FWL | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3.91 |
0.00 |
23.48 |
67% |
9.78 |
7.83 |
3.91 |
1.96 |
|
| Nathan Patterson | 25 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 4.29 |
1.61 |
28.93 |
81% |
0.00 |
2.68 |
0.54 |
0.00 |
||
| Sandro Kulenovic | 26 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 3.06 |
0.00 |
22.65 |
68% |
0.61 |
1.22 |
3.06 |
1.84 |
||
| Kristjan Asllani | 24 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
2.09 |
41.86 |
85% |
0.00 |
8.37 |
2.09 |
0.00 |
||
| Tino Anjorin | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
18.00 |
63.00 |
71% |
9.00 |
9.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Adrien Tamèze | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Ali Dembélé | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Manuel Carrascosa | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Tommaso Gabellini | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Adam Masina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Lapo Siviero | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Pietro Pellegri | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Andrea Luongo | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Mihai Popa | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Franco Israel | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Cristiano Biraghi | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Mattia Pellini | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juventus | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 352 | 495 | 3 | 76% | 7 | 70 | 30 | 71 | 18 | 17% |
| Juventus | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3412 | 517 | 5 | 79% | 8 | 122 | 47 | 132 | 12 | 42% |
| AC Milan | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3421 | 545 | 1 | 82% | 6 | 88 | 33 | 109 | 19 | 5% |
| Sassuolo | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 532 | 704 | 4 | 90% | 14 | 117 | 41 | 128 | 17 | 24% |
| Fiorentina | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3142 | 723 | 4 | 89% | 5 | 180 | 43 | 179 | 12 | 33% |
| Roma | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 532 | 709 | 3 | 83% | 6 | 106 | 24 | 104 | 12 | 25% |
| Bologna | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 352 | 661 | 3 | 80% | 4 | 144 | 45 | 151 | 24 | 13% |
| Udinese | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 564 | 4 | 82% | 6 | 89 | 24 | 90 | 12 | 33% |
| Parma Calcio 1913 | A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 352 | 636 | 3 | 83% | 5 | 121 | 32 | 135 | 19 | 16% |
| Monza | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3142 | 637 | 7 | 79% | 11 | 159 | 35 | 163 | 26 | 27% |
| Como | H | 1 | 3 | 0 | 352 | 475 | 5 | 77% | 8 | 80 | 22 | 82 | 21 | 24% |
| Frosinone | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 352 | 605 | 3 | 73% | 5 | 125 | 43 | 125 | 13 | 23% |