| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marko Dmitrovic | 34 | GK | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 |
0.14 |
24.43 |
69% |
0.14 |
0.29 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ángel Fortuño | 25 | GK | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
30.75 |
53% |
0.25 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Leandro Cabrera | 35 | DC | 720 | 1 | 0 | 1.13 |
1.25 |
49.12 |
81% |
0.00 |
1.75 |
1.13 |
0.12 |
|
| Clemens Riedel | 23 | DC | 539 | 0 | 0 | 1.34 |
0.83 |
51.26 |
86% |
0.50 |
0.83 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
|
| Unai Núñez | 29 | DC | 457 | 0 | 0 | 2.36 |
1.38 |
58.49 |
85% |
0.20 |
1.18 |
0.39 |
0.00 |
|
| Vanja Drkusic | 27 | DC | 355 | 0 | 0 | 2.79 |
1.01 |
40.82 |
79% |
0.00 |
0.25 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Roger Hinojo | 21 | DL | 705 | 0 | 0 | 3.32 |
0.89 |
40.21 |
82% |
0.13 |
1.15 |
0.13 |
0.00 |
|
| Quilindschy Hartman | 24 | DL | 312 | 0 | 0 | 3.46 |
0.87 |
53.08 |
85% |
0.29 |
4.33 |
0.29 |
0.00 |
|
| Omar El Hilali | 23 | DR | 885 | 0 | 1 | 2.54 |
1.12 |
27.05 |
83% |
0.41 |
4.37 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| José Ángel | 20 | DR | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 |
0.00 |
26.47 |
89% |
0.00 |
7.56 |
0.76 |
0.00 |
|
| Edu Expósito | 30 | DMC | 897 | 1 | 0 | 2.61 |
0.80 |
46.66 |
86% |
1.20 |
5.92 |
1.81 |
0.20 |
|
| Urko González de Zárate | 25 | DMC | 496 | 0 | 0 | 2.54 |
1.09 |
34.66 |
88% |
0.18 |
0.73 |
0.18 |
0.00 |
|
| Pol Lozano | 27 | DMC | 326 | 0 | 0 | 4.42 |
1.38 |
40.31 |
84% |
0.28 |
1.10 |
1.10 |
0.55 |
|
| Gabriel Moscardo | 21 | DMC | 193 | 0 | 0 | 6.06 |
0.47 |
29.38 |
83% |
0.47 |
0.47 |
1.40 |
0.47 |
|
| Rafel Bauzà | 21 | DMC | 164 | 0 | 1 | 7.13 |
0.55 |
35.12 |
91% |
0.55 |
3.29 |
0.55 |
0.00 |
|
| Javi Hernández | 22 | AMC | 865 | 0 | 6 | 2.60 |
0.52 |
21.75 |
80% |
1.46 |
4.37 |
1.35 |
0.42 |
|
| Tyrhys Dolan | 24 | AML | 529 | 1 | 0 | 1.53 |
1.19 |
24.33 |
85% |
1.02 |
4.08 |
1.36 |
0.17 |
|
| Bryan Zaragoza | 25 | AML | 447 | 1 | 1 | 2.21 |
0.20 |
26.38 |
73% |
2.21 |
6.44 |
1.81 |
1.01 |
|
| Cala | 26 | AMR | 518 | 1 | 0 | 5.21 |
0.52 |
28.49 |
66% |
1.56 |
4.00 |
2.61 |
0.87 |
|
| Marcos Fernández | 23 | AMR | 218 | 1 | 1 | 2.06 |
0.41 |
18.58 |
73% |
0.41 |
3.30 |
5.37 |
1.65 |
|
| Alejandro Santiago | 19 | AMR | 77 | 0 | 0 | 3.51 |
0.00 |
17.53 |
73% |
2.34 |
2.34 |
1.17 |
0.00 |
|
| Roberto Fernández | 24 | FW | 958 | 6 | 0 | 1.32 |
0.19 |
11.46 |
67% |
0.19 |
0.75 |
2.07 |
0.85 |
|
| Pere Milla | 34 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 4.29 |
1.43 |
41.43 |
83% |
1.43 |
4.29 |
4.29 |
0.00 |
||
| Javi Puado | 28 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
51.43 |
100% |
2.57 |
0.00 |
2.57 |
2.57 |
||
| Jan Peries | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
6.92 |
55.38 |
88% |
6.92 |
6.92 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Jofre Carreras | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
117.00 |
62% |
0.00 |
9.00 |
18.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Andoni Gorosabel | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Adama Timera | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Victor Mullerat | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Llorenç Serred | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Levante | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 638 | 6 | 84% | 6 | 117 | 35 | 129 | 19 | 32% |
| Real Madrid | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 442 | 509 | 3 | 84% | 5 | 110 | 32 | 121 | 10 | 30% |
| Real Sociedad | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 617 | 3 | 78% | 6 | 98 | 27 | 101 | 13 | 23% |
| Sevilla | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 567 | 3 | 80% | 7 | 148 | 46 | 166 | 22 | 14% |
| Osasuna | A | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 542 | 3 | 78% | 12 | 98 | 36 | 88 | 18 | 17% |
| Rayo Vallecano | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 540 | 5 | 80% | 2 | 141 | 60 | 146 | 31 | 16% |
| Elche | H | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 729 | 4 | 88% | 4 | 256 | 103 | 272 | 33 | 12% |
| Malaga | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 553 | 4 | 79% | 11 | 104 | 30 | 101 | 15 | 27% |
| Atletico Madrid | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 541 | 430 | 2 | 73% | 5 | 89 | 32 | 94 | 10 | 20% |
| Racing Santander | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 618 | 1 | 76% | 7 | 130 | 51 | 128 | 29 | 3% |
| Villarreal | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 531 | 3 | 81% | 11 | 97 | 24 | 91 | 6 | 50% |