| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alfonso Herrero | 32 | GK | 990 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 |
0.00 |
36.82 |
70% |
0.00 |
0.36 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ángel Recio | 23 | DC | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1.70 |
0.60 |
59.30 |
92% |
0.20 |
0.10 |
0.70 |
0.10 |
|
| Einar Galilea | 32 | DC | 656 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 |
1.51 |
65.99 |
91% |
0.69 |
0.41 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Fernando Calero | 31 | DC | 245 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 |
1.10 |
55.47 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.37 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
|
| Juan Berrocal | 27 | DC | 105 | 0 | 0 | 3.43 |
0.86 |
37.71 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.86 |
0.00 |
|
| Rafita | 21 | DL | 920 | 0 | 1 | 1.86 |
1.27 |
50.18 |
92% |
1.08 |
1.86 |
0.29 |
0.10 |
|
| José Salinas | 26 | DL | 429 | 0 | 0 | 3.36 |
0.84 |
36.29 |
90% |
0.42 |
1.47 |
0.42 |
0.21 |
|
| Carlos Puga | 25 | DR | 585 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 |
1.54 |
43.08 |
81% |
2.62 |
2.62 |
0.15 |
0.00 |
|
| Izan Merino | 20 | DMC | 488 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 |
0.55 |
57.54 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.55 |
0.18 |
0.00 |
|
| Rafa Rodríguez | 23 | DMC | 276 | 0 | 0 | 1.96 |
0.98 |
52.83 |
85% |
1.30 |
1.96 |
3.26 |
0.65 |
|
| Ramón Enríquez | 25 | DMC | 271 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
1.00 |
92.99 |
91% |
0.33 |
1.66 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Carlos Dotor | 25 | MC | 738 | 1 | 0 | 3.41 |
0.85 |
48.41 |
86% |
0.61 |
2.20 |
0.85 |
0.49 |
|
| Dani Lorenzo | 23 | MC | 713 | 0 | 0 | 3.03 |
0.76 |
54.53 |
91% |
2.02 |
2.27 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
|
| Pablo Martínez | 28 | MC | 475 | 1 | 2 | 2.08 |
0.76 |
40.93 |
88% |
0.76 |
9.85 |
1.89 |
0.57 |
|
| Joaquín Muñoz | 27 | ML | 476 | 0 | 0 | 2.46 |
0.38 |
23.07 |
80% |
1.51 |
3.59 |
1.32 |
0.19 |
|
| Adam Aznou | 20 | ML | 229 | 0 | 0 | 4.32 |
1.57 |
22.01 |
79% |
1.97 |
3.14 |
1.18 |
0.00 |
|
| David Larrubia | 24 | MR | 884 | 0 | 0 | 4.89 |
0.81 |
32.07 |
80% |
2.65 |
4.48 |
1.53 |
0.41 |
|
| Juan Cruz | 26 | MR | 244 | 0 | 1 | 2.58 |
0.00 |
25.45 |
83% |
0.37 |
6.64 |
1.11 |
0.37 |
|
| Chupe | 22 | FW | 780 | 1 | 0 | 1.27 |
0.12 |
16.27 |
64% |
0.35 |
1.85 |
2.65 |
0.81 |
|
| Adrián Niño | 22 | FW | 361 | 5 | 0 | 0.50 |
0.25 |
10.22 |
83% |
1.00 |
0.50 |
3.74 |
2.24 |
|
| Eneko Jauregi | 30 | FW | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2.95 |
0.00 |
11.80 |
75% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
2.95 |
1.48 |
|
| Haitam Abaida | 24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
26.05 |
82% |
2.37 |
16.58 |
7.11 |
0.00 |
||
| Jens Cajuste | 27 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13.85 |
0.00 |
96.92 |
86% |
0.00 |
6.92 |
6.92 |
0.00 |
||
| Juani | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
50.00 |
80% |
0.00 |
10.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Julen Lobete | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
36.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
18.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Carlos López | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Joseph Otu | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Álex Pastor | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Andrés Céspedes | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atletico Madrid | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4141 | 660 | 1 | 85% | 10 | 136 | 14 | 154 | 16 | 6% |
| Deportivo de A Coruna | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4141 | 704 | 2 | 90% | 16 | 151 | 38 | 192 | 21 | 10% |
| Real Madrid | A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 442 | 613 | 1 | 88% | 9 | 139 | 16 | 148 | 9 | 11% |
| Levante | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 433 | 757 | 3 | 88% | 18 | 153 | 43 | 168 | 27 | 11% |
| Celta Vigo | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4141 | 706 | 2 | 89% | 6 | 115 | 24 | 108 | 11 | 18% |
| Villarreal | H | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4141 | 534 | 1 | 81% | 9 | 68 | 23 | 69 | 8 | 13% |
| Getafe | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4141 | 614 | 4 | 85% | 8 | 140 | 49 | 146 | 12 | 33% |
| Espanyol | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4141 | 704 | 7 | 88% | 12 | 195 | 76 | 217 | 34 | 21% |
| Real Sociedad | H | 2 | 5 | 0 | 442 | 674 | 6 | 86% | 10 | 160 | 49 | 177 | 30 | 20% |
| Deportivo Alaves | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4141 | 692 | 3 | 83% | 6 | 96 | 18 | 109 | 11 | 27% |
| Real Betis | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4141 | 628 | 5 | 88% | 11 | 92 | 30 | 109 | 20 | 25% |