| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Álex Remiro | 31 | GK | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
38.70 |
67% |
0.00 |
0.30 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Unai Marrero | 25 | GK | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
37.00 |
70% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Jon Martín | 20 | DC | 813 | 1 | 1 | 2.44 |
1.66 |
60.11 |
92% |
0.00 |
0.22 |
0.66 |
0.22 |
|
| Mamadou Sarr | 21 | DC | 510 | 0 | 0 | 2.29 |
1.06 |
66.71 |
96% |
0.35 |
0.35 |
0.18 |
0.00 |
|
| Igor Zubeldia | 29 | DC | 440 | 0 | 0 | 3.48 |
1.43 |
51.55 |
85% |
0.00 |
0.82 |
0.20 |
0.00 |
|
| Luken Beitia | 22 | DC | 270 | 1 | 0 | 2.33 |
1.00 |
55.00 |
89% |
0.33 |
0.67 |
1.00 |
0.33 |
|
| Sergio Gómez | 26 | DL | 880 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 |
1.02 |
52.26 |
89% |
0.61 |
5.52 |
0.51 |
0.10 |
|
| Aihen Muñoz | 29 | DL | 110 | 0 | 0 | 5.73 |
3.27 |
39.27 |
85% |
0.00 |
1.64 |
0.82 |
0.00 |
|
| Jon Aramburu | 24 | DR | 715 | 0 | 0 | 4.78 |
2.01 |
42.29 |
86% |
0.76 |
2.39 |
0.63 |
0.25 |
|
| Héctor Fort | 20 | DR | 134 | 0 | 1 | 5.37 |
0.67 |
47.01 |
96% |
0.00 |
3.36 |
0.67 |
0.00 |
|
| Pablo Marín | 23 | DR | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2.77 |
0.00 |
37.38 |
85% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Yangel Herrera | 28 | DMC | 514 | 1 | 0 | 4.03 |
0.35 |
49.90 |
89% |
0.35 |
0.35 |
1.05 |
0.35 |
|
| Beñat Turrientes | 24 | DMC | 343 | 1 | 0 | 3.41 |
0.26 |
63.24 |
92% |
0.52 |
1.57 |
1.57 |
1.05 |
|
| Carlos Soler | 29 | MC | 711 | 1 | 3 | 1.90 |
0.51 |
61.65 |
90% |
0.38 |
4.56 |
1.52 |
0.63 |
|
| Jon Gorrotxategi | 24 | MC | 387 | 0 | 0 | 3.49 |
2.56 |
70.93 |
91% |
0.23 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ander Barrenetxea | 24 | ML | 562 | 2 | 1 | 2.40 |
0.32 |
29.79 |
81% |
1.92 |
4.48 |
1.92 |
0.64 |
|
| Gonçalo Guedes | 29 | ML | 526 | 2 | 1 | 2.57 |
0.68 |
34.05 |
83% |
1.54 |
4.45 |
3.42 |
1.03 |
|
| Job Ochieng | 23 | MR | 293 | 1 | 3 | 2.76 |
0.31 |
23.65 |
64% |
1.23 |
4.91 |
3.07 |
0.61 |
|
| Takefusa Kubo | 25 | AMR | 310 | 1 | 1 | 2.32 |
1.16 |
25.55 |
80% |
2.61 |
5.23 |
1.16 |
0.29 |
|
| Mikel Oyarzabal | 29 | FW | 784 | 2 | 2 | 1.72 |
0.34 |
33.41 |
83% |
0.46 |
3.90 |
2.41 |
1.15 |
|
| Luka Sucic | 24 | FW | 783 | 4 | 0 | 1.95 |
0.57 |
38.62 |
90% |
0.80 |
2.76 |
2.18 |
0.92 |
|
| Orri Óskarsson | 22 | FW | 504 | 3 | 0 | 0.54 |
0.00 |
16.43 |
62% |
0.18 |
1.79 |
3.75 |
1.25 |
|
| Arsen Zakharyan | 23 | FW | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
51.25 |
76% |
1.25 |
12.50 |
2.50 |
1.25 |
|
| Alex Marchal | 19 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 4.21 |
0.00 |
31.96 |
84% |
0.84 |
4.21 |
2.52 |
0.84 |
||
| Jon Pacheco | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
0.00 |
15.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Gorka Carrera | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Ibai Aguirre | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Alex Lebarbier | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Aitor Fraga | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Mikel Goti | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Betis | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 691 | 3 | 85% | 10 | 107 | 32 | 114 | 17 | 18% |
| Real Madrid | A | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4231 | 728 | 3 | 90% | 5 | 150 | 27 | 165 | 13 | 23% |
| Espanyol | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 442 | 611 | 10 | 81% | 5 | 135 | 57 | 145 | 28 | 36% |
| Celta Vigo | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4231 | 710 | 5 | 86% | 9 | 182 | 57 | 195 | 21 | 24% |
| Elche | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 442 | 558 | 6 | 83% | 6 | 102 | 35 | 113 | 16 | 38% |
| Atletico Madrid | H | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 715 | 3 | 86% | 11 | 174 | 57 | 195 | 17 | 18% |
| Valencia | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 442 | 582 | 6 | 82% | 11 | 156 | 40 | 186 | 36 | 17% |
| Deportivo de A Coruna | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 442 | 552 | 4 | 82% | 6 | 119 | 34 | 129 | 11 | 36% |
| Malaga | A | 5 | 2 | 3 | 442 | 763 | 9 | 89% | 2 | 138 | 26 | 163 | 23 | 39% |
| Levante | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 442 | 777 | 3 | 92% | 4 | 147 | 28 | 163 | 18 | 17% |
| Athletic Club | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 442 | 771 | 5 | 86% | 2 | 199 | 46 | 201 | 14 | 36% |