| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odysseas Vlachodimos | 32 | GK | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0.00 |
22.82 |
53% |
0.00 |
0.09 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Andrés Castrín | 23 | DC | 840 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
0.75 |
41.14 |
86% |
0.21 |
0.43 |
0.43 |
0.11 |
|
| Kike Salas | 24 | DC | 807 | 1 | 0 | 3.12 |
0.56 |
44.61 |
77% |
0.00 |
1.90 |
1.34 |
0.56 |
|
| Arouna Sangante | 24 | DC | 286 | 0 | 0 | 1.26 |
1.26 |
40.59 |
78% |
0.00 |
1.26 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Gabriel Suazo | 29 | DL | 988 | 0 | 0 | 4.10 |
0.91 |
38.71 |
83% |
0.46 |
4.65 |
0.27 |
0.09 |
|
| Oso | 23 | DL | 162 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 |
1.11 |
18.89 |
65% |
0.56 |
6.11 |
2.22 |
0.56 |
|
| Juan Iglesias | 28 | DR | 974 | 1 | 0 | 4.90 |
0.92 |
29.66 |
69% |
0.92 |
5.82 |
0.74 |
0.37 |
|
| Lucien Agoumé | 24 | DMC | 988 | 0 | 0 | 4.46 |
1.37 |
42.45 |
82% |
0.36 |
2.10 |
0.64 |
0.09 |
|
| Giorgi Kochorashvili | 27 | DMC | 269 | 0 | 1 | 4.01 |
0.33 |
52.53 |
82% |
0.33 |
5.69 |
1.34 |
0.00 |
|
| Nico Guillén | 18 | DMC | 92 | 0 | 0 | 5.87 |
1.96 |
24.46 |
80% |
0.98 |
1.96 |
0.98 |
0.00 |
|
| Youssouf Fofana | 27 | MC | 627 | 1 | 3 | 2.58 |
1.00 |
29.86 |
83% |
1.29 |
1.58 |
1.58 |
0.86 |
|
| Chidera Ejuke | 28 | MR | 393 | 1 | 0 | 1.15 |
0.69 |
26.11 |
86% |
3.66 |
4.12 |
1.83 |
0.69 |
|
| Jon Guridi | 31 | AMC | 358 | 1 | 0 | 2.26 |
0.25 |
29.66 |
82% |
0.50 |
1.51 |
1.01 |
0.75 |
|
| Peque Fernández | 24 | AMC | 219 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 |
0.82 |
24.25 |
86% |
1.23 |
3.70 |
2.47 |
1.23 |
|
| Félix Correia | 25 | AML | 536 | 2 | 2 | 1.18 |
1.01 |
27.37 |
71% |
1.01 |
6.72 |
1.68 |
0.67 |
|
| Julio Díaz | 21 | AML | 102 | 0 | 0 | 5.29 |
0.88 |
25.59 |
83% |
2.65 |
4.41 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Miguel Sierra | 22 | AMR | 585 | 2 | 0 | 4.46 |
0.15 |
22.92 |
77% |
3.08 |
3.38 |
2.00 |
0.77 |
|
| Rubén Vargas | 28 | AMR | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2.70 |
0.00 |
47.70 |
70% |
0.90 |
11.70 |
1.80 |
0.00 |
|
| Robbie Ure | 22 | FW | 556 | 1 | 2 | 0.81 |
0.00 |
12.79 |
77% |
0.32 |
1.78 |
2.10 |
0.49 |
|
| Lucas Stassin | 21 | FW | 384 | 1 | 1 | 1.41 |
0.00 |
17.34 |
70% |
1.17 |
0.94 |
2.34 |
0.94 |
|
| Isaac Romero | 26 | FW | 329 | 3 | 1 | 3.28 |
0.27 |
27.08 |
71% |
0.27 |
2.19 |
2.46 |
0.82 |
|
| Manu Bueno | 22 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 5.18 |
0.00 |
44.03 |
79% |
1.94 |
1.94 |
2.59 |
1.29 |
||
| José Ángel Carmona | 24 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 4.62 |
1.15 |
26.54 |
70% |
0.00 |
3.46 |
1.15 |
0.00 |
||
| Alfon González | 27 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
1.80 |
23.40 |
69% |
0.00 |
9.00 |
1.80 |
1.80 |
||
| Ibrahima Sow | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Iker Munoz | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Fran González | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jesús Cruz | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Edu Altozano | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Manuel Ángel Castillo | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Fábio Cardoso | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Rafael Romero | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Marcão | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 539 | 4 | 72% | 4 | 167 | 64 | 170 | 26 | 15% |
| Athletic Club | A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 499 | 4 | 74% | 7 | 78 | 21 | 70 | 7 | 57% |
| Atletico Madrid | H | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 559 | 5 | 81% | 12 | 191 | 54 | 217 | 27 | 19% |
| Espanyol | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 433 | 497 | 3 | 74% | 8 | 143 | 47 | 148 | 21 | 14% |
| Valencia | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 565 | 4 | 79% | 7 | 203 | 77 | 215 | 26 | 15% |
| Deportivo de A Coruna | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 638 | 6 | 82% | 10 | 174 | 43 | 187 | 13 | 46% |
| Barcelona | H | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 450 | 3 | 73% | 11 | 104 | 24 | 93 | 11 | 27% |
| Levante | A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4231 | 599 | 5 | 80% | 11 | 135 | 37 | 125 | 28 | 18% |
| Real Madrid | A | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4231 | 518 | 5 | 80% | 9 | 123 | 39 | 128 | 22 | 23% |
| Osasuna | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 442 | 596 | 7 | 78% | 7 | 166 | 41 | 188 | 25 | 28% |
| Getafe | A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 442 | 596 | 4 | 72% | 9 | 148 | 36 | 137 | 24 | 17% |