| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joan García | 25 | GK | 860 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 |
0.00 |
21.98 |
90% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Dominik Livakovic | 31 | GK | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
18.00 |
83% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Pau Cubarsí | 19 | DC | 698 | 0 | 2 | 2.06 |
1.42 |
101.99 |
95% |
0.00 |
0.64 |
0.39 |
0.00 |
|
| Gerard Martín | 24 | DC | 676 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 |
1.07 |
84.81 |
92% |
0.13 |
1.07 |
0.27 |
0.13 |
|
| Andreas Christensen | 30 | DC | 393 | 0 | 1 | 1.15 |
1.60 |
79.24 |
97% |
0.00 |
0.46 |
0.92 |
0.00 |
|
| Frenkie de Jong | 29 | DC | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.90 |
133.20 |
95% |
0.00 |
1.80 |
0.90 |
0.00 |
|
| Xavi Espart | 19 | DL | 653 | 1 | 2 | 4.13 |
1.38 |
54.17 |
89% |
0.96 |
2.34 |
1.10 |
0.28 |
|
| João Cancelo | 32 | DL | 350 | 1 | 1 | 4.11 |
0.77 |
65.57 |
90% |
0.77 |
5.91 |
1.29 |
0.51 |
|
| Eric García | 25 | DR | 598 | 1 | 0 | 2.86 |
0.75 |
89.10 |
92% |
0.30 |
1.66 |
0.90 |
0.30 |
|
| Jules Koundé | 27 | DR | 346 | 1 | 1 | 1.82 |
0.52 |
84.80 |
94% |
1.56 |
1.82 |
0.52 |
0.52 |
|
| Brian Fariñas | 20 | DR | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
0.00 |
104.00 |
97% |
0.00 |
3.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Marc Bernal | 19 | DMC | 341 | 0 | 2 | 5.54 |
1.06 |
65.19 |
88% |
1.32 |
2.64 |
1.06 |
0.26 |
|
| Pedri | 23 | MC | 782 | 1 | 2 | 3.45 |
0.23 |
81.94 |
92% |
0.81 |
3.22 |
0.81 |
0.12 |
|
| Fermín López | 23 | MC | 712 | 5 | 5 | 2.65 |
0.38 |
49.30 |
85% |
1.77 |
5.69 |
2.15 |
1.26 |
|
| Rodri | 30 | MC | 704 | 1 | 1 | 3.20 |
1.53 |
111.09 |
94% |
0.13 |
1.53 |
0.77 |
0.26 |
|
| Dani Olmo | 28 | MC | 327 | 1 | 3 | 1.65 |
0.55 |
67.16 |
94% |
1.38 |
8.81 |
3.85 |
1.38 |
|
| Gavi | 22 | MC | 137 | 0 | 0 | 4.60 |
1.31 |
86.06 |
95% |
0.00 |
1.31 |
1.31 |
0.66 |
|
| Raphinha | 29 | FW | 738 | 15 | 3 | 0.98 |
0.00 |
29.27 |
84% |
1.71 |
5.00 |
4.27 |
2.32 |
|
| Gabriel Jesus | 29 | FW | 219 | 3 | 1 | 3.29 |
0.41 |
34.93 |
86% |
1.64 |
1.64 |
3.29 |
1.23 |
|
| Anthony Gordon | 25 | FWL | 608 | 2 | 4 | 1.78 |
0.15 |
34.79 |
90% |
2.52 |
5.48 |
3.26 |
1.78 |
|
| Karim Adeyemi | 24 | FWL | 404 | 2 | 2 | 1.34 |
0.22 |
39.88 |
82% |
2.90 |
7.13 |
3.79 |
1.56 |
|
| Lamine Yamal | 19 | FWR | 923 | 10 | 7 | 1.37 |
0.39 |
51.68 |
79% |
4.19 |
9.85 |
5.75 |
1.85 |
|
| Alejandro Balde | 23 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 3.79 |
0.95 |
56.84 |
92% |
1.89 |
4.74 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Wojciech Szczesny | 36 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
9.00 |
75% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Hamza Abdelkarim | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15.00 |
0.00 |
30.00 |
50% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Orian Goren | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Guillem Víctor | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Eder Aller | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Ebrima Tunkara | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jordi Pesquer | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Iker Rodríguez | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Álex Campos | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Álvaro Cortés | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elche | A | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 734 | 7 | 87% | 7 | 110 | 21 | 113 | 22 | 32% |
| Athletic Club | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 823 | 10 | 90% | 13 | 189 | 60 | 213 | 39 | 26% |
| Rayo Vallecano | H | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4231 | 884 | 9 | 90% | 26 | 222 | 59 | 269 | 54 | 17% |
| Valencia | A | 5 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 981 | 10 | 92% | 17 | 316 | 52 | 347 | 55 | 18% |
| Levante | A | 4 | 2 | 3 | 433 | 1002 | 6 | 91% | 9 | 181 | 23 | 194 | 31 | 19% |
| Racing Santander | H | 7 | 2 | 3 | 433 | 819 | 9 | 91% | 15 | 271 | 90 | 303 | 63 | 14% |
| Sevilla | A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 835 | 7 | 90% | 16 | 194 | 28 | 218 | 25 | 28% |
| Getafe | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 1033 | 8 | 91% | 13 | 300 | 61 | 311 | 28 | 29% |
| Real Betis | A | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4231 | 938 | 10 | 92% | 12 | 203 | 40 | 245 | 30 | 33% |
| Real Madrid | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 433 | 816 | 6 | 89% | 9 | 225 | 48 | 250 | 32 | 19% |
| Deportivo Alaves | H | 6 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 996 | 7 | 93% | 7 | 216 | 44 | 232 | 28 | 25% |