| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emil Audero | 29 | GK | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
34.00 |
70% |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Dani Cárdenas | 29 | GK | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
27.26 |
40% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Augusto Batalla | 30 | GK | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 |
0.59 |
31.97 |
61% |
0.00 |
0.59 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Florian Lejeune | 35 | DC | 900 | 1 | 0 | 2.60 |
1.50 |
60.20 |
87% |
0.20 |
0.80 |
1.80 |
0.30 |
|
| Pathé Ciss | 32 | DC | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 |
2.11 |
52.78 |
91% |
0.33 |
0.89 |
0.44 |
0.00 |
|
| Mujaid Sadick | 26 | DC | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 |
0.83 |
59.86 |
93% |
0.21 |
0.21 |
0.21 |
0.21 |
|
| Pelayo Fernández | 23 | DC | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2.77 |
1.38 |
44.31 |
78% |
0.00 |
2.77 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Adrià Pedrosa | 28 | DL | 627 | 1 | 1 | 3.44 |
0.57 |
33.01 |
83% |
1.00 |
4.88 |
1.15 |
0.43 |
|
| Jozhua Vertrouwd | 22 | DL | 171 | 0 | 0 | 3.16 |
0.53 |
32.11 |
84% |
0.53 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Andrei Ratiu | 28 | DR | 630 | 1 | 1 | 2.14 |
1.00 |
37.86 |
79% |
1.71 |
5.71 |
1.29 |
0.29 |
|
| Iván Balliu | 34 | DR | 342 | 0 | 0 | 2.89 |
0.53 |
28.42 |
81% |
0.26 |
2.89 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Unai López | 31 | DMC | 821 | 1 | 3 | 3.40 |
0.99 |
65.99 |
87% |
0.44 |
7.02 |
1.21 |
0.44 |
|
| Gnangoro | 22 | DMC | 219 | 0 | 1 | 3.29 |
2.88 |
47.67 |
85% |
0.82 |
0.41 |
1.23 |
0.82 |
|
| Óscar Valentín | 32 | MC | 470 | 0 | 0 | 4.21 |
1.53 |
47.30 |
88% |
0.38 |
1.15 |
0.19 |
0.00 |
|
| Fran Pérez | 24 | ML | 137 | 0 | 0 | 1.31 |
1.31 |
28.25 |
84% |
2.63 |
5.26 |
0.66 |
0.00 |
|
| Pedro Díaz | 28 | AMC | 502 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 |
0.18 |
33.53 |
86% |
1.08 |
3.23 |
4.12 |
0.90 |
|
| Isi Palazón | 31 | AMC | 195 | 0 | 0 | 3.69 |
0.46 |
33.69 |
85% |
0.92 |
2.77 |
1.38 |
0.46 |
|
| Álvaro García | 34 | AML | 760 | 3 | 2 | 1.89 |
1.18 |
21.32 |
68% |
0.47 |
5.09 |
1.66 |
0.59 |
|
| Giorgi Tsitaishvili | 25 | AMR | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
0.00 |
19.50 |
86% |
0.90 |
6.00 |
3.00 |
0.60 |
|
| Sergio Camello | 25 | FW | 683 | 7 | 2 | 1.58 |
0.00 |
27.01 |
79% |
1.05 |
2.37 |
3.29 |
1.84 |
|
| Randy Nteka | 28 | FW | 156 | 0 | 0 | 2.31 |
0.00 |
12.69 |
82% |
0.58 |
0.58 |
1.73 |
0.58 |
|
| Jorge de Frutos | 29 | FWR | 608 | 2 | 2 | 2.66 |
0.00 |
13.17 |
72% |
1.33 |
2.96 |
0.74 |
0.74 |
|
| Alemão | 28 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 1.70 |
0.00 |
23.21 |
71% |
0.57 |
2.26 |
4.53 |
1.13 |
||
| Rayane Belaid | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.29 |
0.00 |
21.43 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Marco Román | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Marash Kumbulla | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Sergio Lozano | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Marco de Las Sias | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Iván Alonso | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Adrián Molina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Samu Becerra | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sevilla | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 553 | 3 | 73% | 7 | 100 | 35 | 76 | 13 | 23% |
| Deportivo Alaves | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4141 | 520 | 3 | 79% | 6 | 121 | 41 | 119 | 9 | 33% |
| Barcelona | A | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4231 | 492 | 5 | 74% | 12 | 81 | 31 | 98 | 15 | 33% |
| Racing Santander | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 433 | 592 | 10 | 82% | 9 | 180 | 62 | 179 | 19 | 53% |
| Real Madrid | A | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4231 | 608 | 7 | 87% | 5 | 156 | 48 | 182 | 22 | 32% |
| Espanyol | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 659 | 2 | 82% | 7 | 113 | 33 | 120 | 21 | 10% |
| Osasuna | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 433 | 688 | 2 | 83% | 7 | 146 | 45 | 155 | 13 | 15% |
| Getafe | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 771 | 5 | 90% | 2 | 181 | 51 | 190 | 20 | 25% |
| Elche | H | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 680 | 5 | 88% | 10 | 193 | 76 | 210 | 29 | 17% |
| Celta Vigo | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 433 | 686 | 8 | 84% | 8 | 162 | 36 | 159 | 19 | 42% |