| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ionut Radu | 29 | GK | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
0.00 |
29.50 |
71% |
0.17 |
0.33 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Yoel Lago | 22 | DC | 1033 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 |
1.48 |
61.77 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.52 |
0.17 |
0.00 |
|
| Marcos Alonso | 35 | DC | 694 | 0 | 0 | 2.72 |
1.69 |
78.98 |
89% |
0.00 |
1.69 |
0.65 |
0.00 |
|
| Javi Rodríguez | 23 | DC | 592 | 1 | 1 | 1.52 |
0.91 |
70.24 |
91% |
0.15 |
1.98 |
0.30 |
0.30 |
|
| Álvaro Núñez | 26 | DC | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
1.00 |
61.50 |
92% |
0.00 |
1.75 |
1.00 |
0.50 |
|
| Sebastián Cáceres | 27 | DC | 319 | 0 | 0 | 3.10 |
0.85 |
58.12 |
88% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.56 |
0.00 |
|
| Carl Starfelt | 31 | DC | 217 | 1 | 0 | 3.73 |
1.66 |
80.46 |
97% |
0.00 |
0.41 |
1.66 |
0.41 |
|
| Abdoulaye Faye | 22 | DC | 47 | 0 | 0 | 3.83 |
1.91 |
63.19 |
97% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Sergio Carreira | 26 | DML | 696 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 |
1.16 |
50.30 |
82% |
0.65 |
3.10 |
0.78 |
0.13 |
|
| Javi Galán | 31 | DML | 457 | 0 | 0 | 2.36 |
0.98 |
40.37 |
85% |
1.58 |
3.94 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Javi Rueda | 24 | DMR | 751 | 0 | 0 | 1.44 |
1.32 |
34.51 |
79% |
1.08 |
3.72 |
0.84 |
0.00 |
|
| Jones El Abdellaoui | 20 | DMR | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
22.22 |
87% |
0.57 |
2.85 |
1.71 |
0.57 |
|
| Ilaix Moriba | 23 | MC | 898 | 1 | 0 | 3.91 |
1.30 |
51.51 |
92% |
0.40 |
1.10 |
0.60 |
0.10 |
|
| Miguel Román | 23 | MC | 580 | 1 | 2 | 1.86 |
0.31 |
64.55 |
88% |
0.47 |
4.03 |
1.09 |
0.16 |
|
| Aleix Febas | 30 | MC | 541 | 0 | 0 | 3.49 |
0.33 |
47.91 |
92% |
0.33 |
0.50 |
0.17 |
0.17 |
|
| Hugo Burcio | 20 | MC | 120 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
1.50 |
52.50 |
86% |
1.50 |
1.50 |
3.00 |
0.75 |
|
| Ferran Jutglà | 27 | FW | 721 | 2 | 0 | 0.87 |
0.25 |
17.98 |
74% |
0.75 |
1.62 |
1.87 |
0.50 |
|
| Pablo Durán | 25 | FW | 420 | 2 | 0 | 1.29 |
0.21 |
20.36 |
69% |
0.64 |
2.14 |
1.93 |
1.07 |
|
| Hugo Álvarez | 23 | FWL | 658 | 1 | 2 | 0.82 |
0.55 |
33.24 |
84% |
0.27 |
3.83 |
0.68 |
0.14 |
|
| Williot Swedberg | 22 | FWL | 500 | 0 | 1 | 3.24 |
0.72 |
19.98 |
75% |
0.72 |
2.34 |
0.90 |
0.72 |
|
| Hugo González | 23 | FWR | 350 | 1 | 2 | 0.77 |
0.26 |
25.46 |
74% |
1.29 |
7.46 |
3.09 |
1.80 |
|
| Iago Aspas | 39 | FWR | 306 | 1 | 1 | 1.47 |
0.29 |
50.88 |
82% |
0.88 |
4.12 |
2.65 |
0.59 |
|
| Couhaib Driouech | 24 | FWR | 186 | 0 | 0 | 3.39 |
1.45 |
37.26 |
75% |
1.94 |
6.29 |
2.90 |
0.48 |
|
| Andrés Antañón | 19 | FWR | 85 | 0 | 0 | 2.12 |
2.12 |
32.82 |
81% |
0.00 |
1.06 |
1.06 |
0.00 |
|
| Borja Iglesias | 33 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
26.62 |
86% |
0.00 |
1.27 |
2.54 |
0.00 |
||
| Iván Villar | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Quique Ribes | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Germain Miller | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Altay Bayindir | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Ángel Arcos | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valencia | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 343 | 763 | 3 | 90% | 2 | 215 | 34 | 218 | 11 | 27% |
| Osasuna | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 343 | 712 | 2 | 87% | 8 | 153 | 42 | 166 | 8 | 25% |
| Athletic Club | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 343 | 733 | 2 | 88% | 2 | 146 | 29 | 130 | 15 | 13% |
| Real Sociedad | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 343 | 713 | 2 | 87% | 3 | 205 | 30 | 221 | 15 | 13% |
| Getafe | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 343 | 767 | 3 | 85% | 6 | 252 | 56 | 263 | 22 | 14% |
| Malaga | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 343 | 624 | 5 | 88% | 9 | 183 | 27 | 204 | 28 | 18% |
| Racing Santander | H | 5 | 0 | 3 | 343 | 617 | 9 | 86% | 6 | 118 | 28 | 137 | 15 | 60% |
| Elche | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 343 | 472 | 0 | 88% | 3 | 97 | 21 | 100 | 10 | 0% |
| Juventus | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 343 | 698 | 2 | 86% | 7 | 124 | 29 | 139 | 17 | 12% |
| Deportivo Alaves | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 343 | 683 | 3 | 82% | 8 | 105 | 19 | 102 | 13 | 23% |
| Real Betis | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 343 | 654 | 4 | 88% | 7 | 149 | 37 | 150 | 22 | 18% |
| Rayo Vallecano | A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 343 | 623 | 0 | 83% | 3 | 147 | 33 | 145 | 20 | 0% |