| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Sivera | 30 | GK | 990 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 |
0.00 |
25.18 |
61% |
0.00 |
0.09 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Nahuel Tenaglia | 30 | DC | 946 | 1 | 0 | 3.04 |
1.62 |
34.34 |
83% |
0.38 |
2.28 |
0.95 |
0.29 |
|
| Ville Koski | 24 | DC | 906 | 1 | 0 | 1.09 |
1.19 |
37.65 |
87% |
0.10 |
0.20 |
0.30 |
0.20 |
|
| Jonny Otto | 32 | DC | 756 | 0 | 0 | 2.74 |
0.71 |
38.57 |
86% |
0.48 |
1.07 |
0.36 |
0.12 |
|
| Nicolás Valentini | 25 | DC | 453 | 0 | 0 | 2.38 |
1.19 |
47.09 |
74% |
0.00 |
1.99 |
0.79 |
0.20 |
|
| Youssef Enriquez | 21 | DL | 266 | 0 | 0 | 3.05 |
0.34 |
32.82 |
84% |
0.68 |
5.41 |
0.68 |
0.00 |
|
| Abde Rebbach | 28 | DML | 855 | 0 | 0 | 3.47 |
1.26 |
25.68 |
79% |
1.05 |
4.21 |
0.84 |
0.42 |
|
| Ángel Pérez | 24 | DMR | 725 | 0 | 3 | 1.61 |
0.87 |
20.23 |
75% |
1.74 |
5.83 |
1.86 |
0.74 |
|
| Pablo Ibáñez | 28 | MC | 882 | 1 | 0 | 3.57 |
1.84 |
32.45 |
82% |
1.33 |
2.35 |
1.33 |
0.20 |
|
| Antonio Blanco | 26 | MC | 760 | 0 | 0 | 3.43 |
1.66 |
48.32 |
88% |
0.47 |
2.25 |
0.95 |
0.00 |
|
| Denis Suárez | 32 | MC | 484 | 0 | 0 | 2.79 |
0.37 |
45.37 |
82% |
1.12 |
10.79 |
0.37 |
0.19 |
|
| Carles Aleñá | 28 | MC | 223 | 0 | 1 | 2.02 |
0.40 |
46.01 |
84% |
0.81 |
6.46 |
1.21 |
0.40 |
|
| Ander Guevara | 29 | MC | 209 | 0 | 0 | 3.88 |
2.58 |
43.49 |
86% |
0.00 |
1.29 |
0.43 |
0.00 |
|
| Carlos Protesoni | 28 | MC | 207 | 0 | 0 | 3.91 |
2.61 |
26.96 |
81% |
0.43 |
0.87 |
1.74 |
0.43 |
|
| Mikel Rodríguez | 24 | MC | 149 | 1 | 0 | 3.62 |
1.21 |
24.16 |
78% |
2.42 |
2.42 |
1.21 |
0.60 |
|
| Lucas Boyé | 30 | FW | 814 | 5 | 0 | 3.21 |
0.00 |
17.36 |
73% |
0.55 |
1.00 |
2.76 |
1.11 |
|
| Toni Martínez | 29 | FW | 546 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 |
0.00 |
13.85 |
61% |
0.00 |
0.82 |
3.13 |
0.66 |
|
| Mariano Díaz | 33 | FW | 449 | 4 | 4 | 1.20 |
0.00 |
15.43 |
75% |
1.00 |
1.40 |
2.81 |
2.00 |
|
| Aitor Mañas | 23 | FW | 143 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 |
3.15 |
13.22 |
76% |
0.63 |
1.26 |
1.26 |
1.26 |
|
| Hugo Novoa | 23 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 6.28 |
1.05 |
38.72 |
84% |
2.09 |
12.56 |
2.09 |
1.05 |
||
| Xanet Oláiz | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
90.00 |
86% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Miguel Rodríguez | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.86 |
0.00 |
77.14 |
67% |
0.00 |
25.71 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Selu Diallo | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Moussa Diarra | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Rúben Montero | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Adrián Rodríguez | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Grégoire Swiderski | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Izei Hernández | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Getafe | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 352 | 549 | 8 | 81% | 6 | 115 | 44 | 138 | 20 | 40% |
| Rayo Vallecano | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 532 | 548 | 3 | 80% | 13 | 144 | 61 | 162 | 27 | 11% |
| Villarreal | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 532 | 437 | 2 | 73% | 7 | 81 | 30 | 92 | 15 | 13% |
| Osasuna | H | 5 | 2 | 3 | 352 | 583 | 7 | 85% | 11 | 123 | 44 | 136 | 17 | 41% |
| Racing Santander | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 352 | 562 | 8 | 75% | 8 | 151 | 53 | 171 | 26 | 31% |
| Valencia | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 352 | 568 | 3 | 79% | 6 | 153 | 55 | 173 | 19 | 16% |
| Athletic Club | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 532 | 521 | 0 | 75% | 3 | 80 | 14 | 69 | 4 | 0% |
| Atletico Madrid | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 352 | 522 | 3 | 81% | 8 | 82 | 11 | 81 | 6 | 50% |
| Celta Vigo | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 532 | 677 | 9 | 81% | 8 | 207 | 61 | 215 | 32 | 28% |
| Malaga | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 532 | 671 | 4 | 87% | 5 | 193 | 76 | 227 | 28 | 14% |
| Barcelona | A | 1 | 6 | 0 | 451 | 404 | 3 | 75% | 3 | 51 | 21 | 51 | 11 | 27% |