| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julen Agirrezabala | 25 | GK | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 |
0.09 |
21.09 |
76% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Pablo Ramón | 25 | DC | 680 | 0 | 0 | 3.18 |
1.46 |
59.96 |
89% |
0.53 |
1.19 |
0.40 |
0.13 |
|
| Jeanuël Belocian | 21 | DC | 570 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 |
1.42 |
47.37 |
93% |
0.16 |
0.79 |
0.79 |
0.47 |
|
| Manu Hernando | 28 | DC | 405 | 0 | 0 | 1.78 |
0.89 |
25.33 |
82% |
0.00 |
0.22 |
0.67 |
0.00 |
|
| Facu González | 23 | DC | 249 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 |
1.81 |
32.89 |
79% |
0.00 |
1.08 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Pedro Felipe | 22 | DC | 148 | 0 | 0 | 3.04 |
1.82 |
23.11 |
76% |
0.00 |
0.61 |
1.22 |
0.00 |
|
| Jorge Salinas | 19 | DL | 806 | 0 | 1 | 4.35 |
1.67 |
36.51 |
77% |
0.33 |
2.01 |
0.89 |
0.33 |
|
| Aarón Martín | 29 | DL | 236 | 0 | 0 | 3.05 |
1.91 |
32.42 |
79% |
1.14 |
7.25 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Álvaro Mantilla | 26 | DR | 813 | 0 | 1 | 3.32 |
0.89 |
42.18 |
73% |
0.11 |
2.99 |
0.33 |
0.00 |
|
| Iván Martín | 27 | DMC | 750 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 |
0.60 |
61.92 |
88% |
1.08 |
1.68 |
0.24 |
0.12 |
|
| Matteo Prati | 22 | DMC | 600 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
0.75 |
46.65 |
85% |
0.75 |
0.30 |
0.60 |
0.00 |
|
| Gustavo Puerta | 23 | DMC | 269 | 0 | 0 | 3.68 |
0.67 |
58.88 |
93% |
0.67 |
4.01 |
0.67 |
0.00 |
|
| André Almeida | 26 | DMC | 244 | 0 | 0 | 4.43 |
0.74 |
63.44 |
92% |
1.84 |
2.95 |
1.48 |
0.74 |
|
| Sergio Martínez | 19 | DMC | 121 | 1 | 0 | 3.72 |
1.49 |
31.24 |
83% |
0.74 |
0.74 |
0.74 |
0.74 |
|
| Maguette Gueye | 23 | MC | 142 | 1 | 0 | 2.54 |
0.63 |
38.03 |
78% |
1.27 |
1.27 |
1.90 |
0.63 |
|
| Íñigo Sainz-Maza | 28 | MC | 113 | 0 | 0 | 4.78 |
0.80 |
41.42 |
85% |
1.59 |
2.39 |
0.80 |
0.00 |
|
| Sergio Canales | 35 | AMC | 834 | 1 | 1 | 1.73 |
0.43 |
44.68 |
87% |
1.40 |
4.86 |
2.48 |
0.86 |
|
| Iñigo Vicente | 28 | AML | 895 | 0 | 3 | 2.92 |
0.60 |
68.18 |
77% |
1.51 |
12.87 |
0.70 |
0.30 |
|
| Andrés Martín | 27 | AMR | 377 | 1 | 0 | 3.34 |
0.72 |
30.56 |
75% |
1.43 |
7.40 |
3.58 |
1.43 |
|
| Pablo García | 20 | AMR | 302 | 1 | 0 | 2.09 |
0.30 |
20.26 |
85% |
1.49 |
3.28 |
3.87 |
1.49 |
|
| Iker Luque | 21 | AMR | 245 | 0 | 0 | 4.04 |
0.73 |
27.55 |
83% |
1.84 |
2.57 |
1.84 |
0.73 |
|
| Yassir Zabiri | 21 | FW | 712 | 8 | 0 | 1.90 |
0.25 |
11.38 |
80% |
0.88 |
1.01 |
3.16 |
1.64 |
|
| Asier Villalibre | 29 | FW | 256 | 1 | 1 | 0.35 |
0.00 |
13.01 |
62% |
0.00 |
0.70 |
1.05 |
0.35 |
|
| Juan Carlos Arana | 26 | FW | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1.38 |
1.38 |
20.77 |
73% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1.38 |
0.00 |
|
| Giorgi Guliashvili | 25 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
20.32 |
79% |
2.90 |
0.00 |
1.45 |
0.00 |
||
| Diego Díaz | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11.25 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
75% |
0.00 |
11.25 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Andrés Vallecillo | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Hugo Pérez | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jorge Castellanos | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Laro Gómez | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Simon Eriksson | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Carlos Sánchez | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Villarreal | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 603 | 3 | 82% | 10 | 166 | 54 | 190 | 36 | 8% |
| Getafe | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 662 | 3 | 81% | 7 | 142 | 47 | 134 | 13 | 23% |
| Elche | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4231 | 600 | 6 | 80% | 5 | 111 | 27 | 128 | 17 | 35% |
| Rayo Vallecano | A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 628 | 4 | 81% | 5 | 149 | 43 | 167 | 19 | 21% |
| Deportivo Alaves | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 677 | 4 | 79% | 10 | 131 | 42 | 128 | 16 | 25% |
| Barcelona | A | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4132 | 447 | 3 | 78% | 7 | 25 | 9 | 26 | 10 | 30% |
| Celta Vigo | A | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4141 | 779 | 5 | 89% | 11 | 197 | 41 | 219 | 17 | 29% |
| Valencia | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4141 | 720 | 11 | 85% | 8 | 251 | 71 | 270 | 28 | 39% |
| Osasuna | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 656 | 1 | 85% | 8 | 149 | 38 | 167 | 7 | 14% |
| Espanyol | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 709 | 9 | 80% | 15 | 173 | 62 | 182 | 42 | 21% |
| Real Madrid | H | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 639 | 1 | 85% | 5 | 163 | 44 | 190 | 24 | 4% |