| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stole Dimitrievski | 32 | GK | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
32.91 |
59% |
0.00 |
0.82 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Pepelu | 28 | DC | 938 | 1 | 0 | 2.69 |
1.25 |
52.48 |
88% |
0.00 |
0.86 |
0.29 |
0.10 |
|
| César Tárrega | 24 | DC | 592 | 1 | 0 | 2.43 |
1.82 |
45.61 |
86% |
0.00 |
0.46 |
1.06 |
0.15 |
|
| Justin de Haas | 26 | DC | 466 | 0 | 1 | 1.16 |
1.16 |
50.60 |
85% |
0.58 |
0.97 |
0.19 |
0.00 |
|
| Arnau Martínez | 23 | DC | 356 | 0 | 0 | 2.78 |
1.01 |
39.19 |
81% |
0.00 |
1.52 |
0.25 |
0.00 |
|
| Mouctar Diakhaby | 29 | DC | 341 | 1 | 0 | 1.06 |
1.58 |
45.66 |
83% |
0.26 |
0.26 |
0.53 |
0.00 |
|
| José Gayà | 31 | DL | 716 | 0 | 0 | 3.52 |
0.25 |
32.81 |
90% |
0.88 |
3.02 |
0.63 |
0.25 |
|
| Jesús Vázquez | 23 | DL | 355 | 0 | 0 | 3.30 |
0.76 |
29.15 |
82% |
1.27 |
2.79 |
0.51 |
0.00 |
|
| Pablo Maffeo | 29 | DR | 652 | 0 | 0 | 2.62 |
1.93 |
32.44 |
72% |
1.24 |
2.62 |
0.55 |
0.14 |
|
| André Almeida | 26 | DMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Guido Rodríguez | 32 | MC | 676 | 0 | 0 | 4.39 |
2.00 |
50.72 |
85% |
0.67 |
0.80 |
0.27 |
0.13 |
|
| Filip Ugrinic | 27 | MC | 595 | 0 | 0 | 3.63 |
0.76 |
49.61 |
90% |
0.45 |
4.39 |
1.06 |
0.45 |
|
| Aaron Mayol | 18 | MC | 257 | 1 | 0 | 1.40 |
1.75 |
35.37 |
87% |
0.35 |
1.40 |
0.70 |
0.35 |
|
| Aliou Dieng | 29 | MC | 225 | 0 | 0 | 4.80 |
0.00 |
48.00 |
88% |
1.20 |
1.20 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Javi Guerra | 23 | ML | 916 | 0 | 2 | 1.97 |
0.29 |
27.12 |
73% |
1.87 |
4.13 |
1.67 |
0.29 |
|
| Luis Rioja | 33 | ML | 318 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 |
1.13 |
30.00 |
81% |
0.85 |
7.64 |
1.13 |
0.28 |
|
| David Otorbi | 19 | MR | 342 | 1 | 0 | 2.89 |
0.53 |
26.58 |
79% |
1.84 |
5.53 |
2.11 |
0.53 |
|
| Ryunosuke Sato | 20 | MR | 300 | 0 | 0 | 3.30 |
0.00 |
30.00 |
82% |
0.30 |
3.30 |
1.50 |
0.30 |
|
| Dani Raba | 31 | MR | 195 | 1 | 0 | 3.23 |
0.92 |
28.15 |
69% |
1.85 |
3.69 |
2.31 |
0.46 |
|
| Arnaut Danjuma | 29 | FW | 838 | 0 | 1 | 0.43 |
0.11 |
19.01 |
78% |
1.50 |
3.65 |
1.93 |
0.64 |
|
| Hugo Duro | 26 | FW | 400 | 0 | 1 | 1.13 |
0.23 |
17.78 |
70% |
0.23 |
0.68 |
2.25 |
0.00 |
|
| Umar Sadiq | 29 | FW | 183 | 2 | 0 | 1.48 |
0.00 |
15.74 |
72% |
1.48 |
0.49 |
2.95 |
2.95 |
|
| Harvey Elliott | 23 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1.34 |
0.00 |
55.75 |
82% |
0.00 |
4.70 |
2.01 |
0.67 |
||
| Iker Córdoba | 20 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
1.86 |
56.60 |
85% |
0.93 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Aimar Blázquez | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11.25 |
0.00 |
11.25 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
22.50 |
11.25 |
||
| Dimitri Foulquier | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jaume Durá | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Rodrigo Gamón | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Marcos Navarro | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Alex Panach | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Cristian Rivero | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Kayne van Oevelen | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 541 | 647 | 2 | 88% | 2 | 139 | 31 | 138 | 8 | 25% |
| Real Betis | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 541 | 573 | 3 | 78% | 8 | 138 | 54 | 144 | 25 | 12% |
| Deportivo de A Coruna | A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 541 | 752 | 4 | 86% | 6 | 213 | 56 | 221 | 20 | 20% |
| Barcelona | H | 0 | 5 | 0 | 541 | 450 | 2 | 73% | 7 | 77 | 18 | 69 | 11 | 18% |
| Sevilla | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4411 | 612 | 0 | 82% | 6 | 106 | 32 | 110 | 6 | 0% |
| Deportivo Alaves | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 682 | 3 | 82% | 8 | 110 | 35 | 107 | 22 | 14% |
| Real Sociedad | H | 2 | 3 | 0 | 442 | 652 | 5 | 85% | 19 | 150 | 56 | 183 | 38 | 13% |
| Racing Santander | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 541 | 662 | 2 | 77% | 15 | 118 | 27 | 118 | 13 | 15% |
| Athletic Club | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4231 | 542 | 3 | 80% | 7 | 113 | 37 | 121 | 17 | 18% |
| Villarreal | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 442 | 503 | 5 | 75% | 6 | 123 | 42 | 128 | 19 | 26% |
| Elche | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 442 | 436 | 3 | 79% | 6 | 68 | 24 | 53 | 11 | 27% |