| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thibaut Courtois | 34 | GK | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
29.90 |
84% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Andrii Lunin | 27 | GK | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
24.00 |
67% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ibrahima Konaté | 27 | DC | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 |
0.40 |
53.40 |
93% |
0.00 |
0.20 |
0.50 |
0.10 |
|
| Dean Huijsen | 21 | DC | 771 | 0 | 0 | 1.52 |
1.75 |
67.70 |
95% |
0.00 |
0.23 |
0.70 |
0.23 |
|
| Antonio Rüdiger | 33 | DC | 305 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 |
0.00 |
64.92 |
94% |
0.00 |
0.89 |
0.89 |
0.59 |
|
| Marc Cucurella | 28 | DL | 743 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
1.33 |
52.93 |
88% |
0.12 |
2.30 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Álvaro Carreras | 23 | DL | 249 | 1 | 0 | 3.25 |
0.36 |
60.36 |
90% |
1.81 |
3.25 |
0.36 |
0.36 |
|
| Denzel Dumfries | 30 | DR | 454 | 0 | 0 | 2.58 |
0.59 |
31.72 |
87% |
0.00 |
1.98 |
1.19 |
0.40 |
|
| Trent Alexander-Arnold | 28 | DR | 349 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 |
2.32 |
61.63 |
86% |
1.29 |
11.09 |
0.77 |
0.26 |
|
| Federico Valverde | 28 | DMC | 814 | 0 | 2 | 1.99 |
1.33 |
51.52 |
90% |
0.33 |
2.21 |
0.77 |
0.22 |
|
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | 26 | DMC | 538 | 0 | 1 | 3.51 |
2.51 |
49.52 |
95% |
0.00 |
0.67 |
1.17 |
0.17 |
|
| Bernardo Silva | 32 | DMC | 458 | 0 | 1 | 4.72 |
0.98 |
64.06 |
91% |
0.39 |
3.14 |
0.20 |
0.00 |
|
| Eduardo Camavinga | 23 | DMC | 282 | 0 | 1 | 4.47 |
1.28 |
71.49 |
92% |
0.96 |
1.60 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Sergio Martínez | 19 | DMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Jude Bellingham | 23 | AMC | 875 | 4 | 3 | 2.98 |
0.82 |
41.35 |
88% |
2.98 |
3.70 |
2.37 |
1.03 |
|
| Yan Diomande | 19 | AML | 624 | 3 | 2 | 2.88 |
0.87 |
41.11 |
84% |
4.47 |
7.21 |
1.87 |
0.58 |
|
| Vinícius Júnior | 26 | AML | 589 | 1 | 3 | 1.83 |
0.00 |
28.57 |
79% |
2.14 |
8.25 |
3.51 |
1.07 |
|
| Arda Güler | 21 | AMR | 670 | 2 | 3 | 1.75 |
0.13 |
49.57 |
89% |
1.61 |
10.34 |
3.09 |
1.34 |
|
| Brahim Díaz | 27 | AMR | 139 | 0 | 0 | 1.94 |
0.00 |
45.32 |
96% |
1.29 |
1.94 |
1.29 |
0.00 |
|
| Endrick | 20 | AMR | 77 | 0 | 0 | 2.34 |
1.17 |
23.38 |
65% |
1.17 |
3.51 |
5.84 |
1.17 |
|
| Kylian Mbappé | 27 | FW | 986 | 12 | 2 | 0.46 |
0.18 |
31.40 |
87% |
3.19 |
4.84 |
5.29 |
2.74 |
|
| Carlos Espí | 21 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
4.29 |
30.00 |
71% |
8.57 |
8.57 |
17.14 |
12.86 |
||
| Éder Militão | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
30.00 |
300.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Cestero | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Raúl Asencio | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Illia Voloshyn | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Javi Navarro | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Sergio Mestre | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Mario Rivas | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Alexis Ciria | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Thiago Pitarch | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Espanyol | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 766 | 8 | 92% | 15 | 174 | 44 | 214 | 37 | 22% |
| Real Sociedad | H | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 752 | 11 | 91% | 11 | 211 | 48 | 249 | 45 | 24% |
| Malaga | H | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 770 | 8 | 92% | 16 | 198 | 50 | 230 | 41 | 20% |
| Real Betis | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 782 | 8 | 92% | 14 | 208 | 71 | 221 | 44 | 18% |
| Rayo Vallecano | H | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 746 | 11 | 91% | 16 | 169 | 54 | 191 | 38 | 29% |
| Elche | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4231 | 617 | 4 | 89% | 14 | 164 | 56 | 192 | 44 | 9% |
| Atletico Madrid | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 587 | 3 | 86% | 14 | 112 | 35 | 130 | 14 | 21% |
| Villarreal | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 592 | 4 | 83% | 11 | 173 | 50 | 185 | 30 | 13% |
| Sevilla | H | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 851 | 8 | 91% | 11 | 143 | 36 | 155 | 35 | 23% |
| Barcelona | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 595 | 5 | 84% | 12 | 94 | 27 | 99 | 24 | 21% |
| Racing Santander | A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 735 | 7 | 89% | 11 | 193 | 54 | 215 | 44 | 16% |