| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mio Backhaus | 22 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.00 |
39.75 |
74% |
0.00 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Matthias Ginter | 32 | DC | 720 | 0 | 3 | 1.37 |
1.62 |
66.62 |
88% |
0.25 |
1.50 |
1.62 |
0.25 |
|
| Philipp Lienhart | 30 | DC | 689 | 0 | 0 | 1.96 |
1.18 |
66.88 |
89% |
0.13 |
5.75 |
0.13 |
0.00 |
|
| Jordy Makengo | 25 | DL | 720 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 |
1.50 |
40.00 |
82% |
1.00 |
3.50 |
0.25 |
0.12 |
|
| Philipp Treu | 25 | DR | 526 | 0 | 1 | 2.91 |
1.03 |
43.46 |
88% |
0.00 |
2.40 |
0.17 |
0.17 |
|
| Lukas Kübler | 34 | DR | 214 | 0 | 0 | 4.21 |
0.84 |
45.00 |
78% |
0.00 |
5.47 |
1.26 |
0.00 |
|
| Maximilian Eggestein | 29 | DMC | 720 | 3 | 0 | 2.37 |
1.37 |
49.75 |
84% |
0.50 |
0.75 |
1.62 |
0.62 |
|
| Yannik Engelhardt | 25 | DMC | 594 | 2 | 1 | 2.42 |
1.06 |
50.30 |
84% |
0.30 |
2.27 |
1.36 |
0.45 |
|
| Patrick Osterhage | 26 | DMC | 70 | 0 | 0 | 3.86 |
1.29 |
30.86 |
83% |
0.00 |
2.57 |
2.57 |
0.00 |
|
| Yuito Suzuki | 25 | AMC | 539 | 4 | 0 | 1.34 |
0.17 |
25.88 |
85% |
1.84 |
2.00 |
1.67 |
0.83 |
|
| Keisuke Goto | 21 | AMC | 151 | 1 | 0 | 1.79 |
0.00 |
19.07 |
63% |
0.00 |
3.58 |
1.19 |
0.60 |
|
| Derry Scherhant | 23 | AML | 620 | 2 | 2 | 1.74 |
0.58 |
19.16 |
79% |
0.87 |
7.11 |
2.32 |
0.73 |
|
| Niklas Beste | 27 | AMR | 576 | 0 | 1 | 2.81 |
0.31 |
25.47 |
80% |
0.78 |
6.87 |
1.25 |
0.16 |
|
| Igor Matanovic | 23 | FW | 557 | 4 | 1 | 1.29 |
0.32 |
21.17 |
66% |
1.94 |
1.45 |
4.20 |
2.10 |
|
| Lucas Höler | 32 | FW | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 |
0.00 |
29.68 |
69% |
0.49 |
1.46 |
2.92 |
0.00 |
|
| Cyriaque Irié | 21 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 4.09 |
1.64 |
43.36 |
83% |
8.18 |
4.09 |
5.73 |
0.82 |
||
| Vincenzo Grifo | 33 | 101 | 0 | 2 | 0.89 |
0.00 |
67.72 |
87% |
0.89 |
15.15 |
3.56 |
0.00 |
||
| Max Rosenfelder | 23 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
6.00 |
58.00 |
90% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Rihito Yamamoto | 24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.21 |
0.00 |
58.97 |
84% |
3.10 |
6.21 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Berkay Yilmaz | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11.25 |
0.00 |
22.50 |
100% |
11.25 |
11.25 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Florian Müller | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Christian Günter | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jannik Huth | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Anthony Jung | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Bruno Ogbus | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Werder Bremen | H | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 691 | 5 | 89% | 10 | 153 | 51 | 171 | 20 | 25% |
| Paderborn | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 579 | 5 | 75% | 8 | 127 | 47 | 141 | 20 | 25% |
| Borussia M.Gladbach | H | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 710 | 9 | 90% | 9 | 190 | 47 | 202 | 25 | 36% |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 652 | 7 | 82% | 9 | 122 | 50 | 151 | 23 | 30% |
| Schalke 04 | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 627 | 4 | 78% | 11 | 125 | 64 | 117 | 17 | 24% |
| Bayer Leverkusen | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 697 | 2 | 85% | 7 | 156 | 54 | 174 | 17 | 12% |
| Bayern Munich | H | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 591 | 4 | 82% | 8 | 97 | 42 | 119 | 24 | 17% |
| Augsburg | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 650 | 2 | 79% | 3 | 128 | 42 | 122 | 19 | 11% |