| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noah Atubolu | 24 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
31.50 |
67% |
0.00 |
0.25 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Robin Koch | 30 | DC | 677 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 |
1.60 |
56.63 |
87% |
0.00 |
1.20 |
1.06 |
0.66 |
|
| Lilian Brassier | 27 | DC | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 |
2.57 |
58.29 |
84% |
0.43 |
1.86 |
0.86 |
0.29 |
|
| Jeremiaha Maluze | 21 | DC | 180 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 |
3.00 |
61.50 |
72% |
0.00 |
2.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Keita Kosugi | 20 | DL | 544 | 0 | 0 | 2.81 |
1.49 |
28.29 |
75% |
0.17 |
4.14 |
0.33 |
0.17 |
|
| Elias Baum | 21 | DR | 539 | 1 | 1 | 4.51 |
1.67 |
34.06 |
76% |
0.83 |
4.34 |
0.83 |
0.33 |
|
| Nnamdi Collins | 22 | DR | 281 | 0 | 0 | 1.92 |
1.92 |
53.49 |
82% |
0.32 |
2.56 |
0.32 |
0.00 |
|
| Ansgar Knauff | 24 | DMR | 192 | 0 | 0 | 5.63 |
0.94 |
40.78 |
79% |
0.47 |
6.09 |
1.87 |
0.94 |
|
| Raphael Onyedika | 25 | MC | 720 | 1 | 0 | 3.12 |
0.75 |
41.12 |
81% |
0.37 |
1.25 |
0.25 |
0.25 |
|
| Noël Aséko | 20 | MC | 372 | 0 | 1 | 3.15 |
1.21 |
31.94 |
83% |
1.69 |
2.18 |
0.48 |
0.00 |
|
| Mario Götze | 34 | MC | 179 | 0 | 1 | 5.03 |
0.50 |
71.40 |
87% |
1.01 |
7.54 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Farès Chaïbi | 23 | ML | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 |
1.15 |
42.00 |
79% |
0.23 |
10.38 |
3.23 |
1.62 |
|
| Ritsu Doan | 28 | MR | 579 | 0 | 1 | 2.95 |
0.62 |
29.69 |
77% |
0.93 |
4.82 |
1.24 |
0.31 |
|
| Ayoube Amaimouni-Echghouyab | 21 | MR | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 |
0.80 |
16.88 |
71% |
2.41 |
5.63 |
3.21 |
0.80 |
|
| Can Uzun | 20 | AMC | 528 | 2 | 1 | 1.53 |
0.00 |
46.70 |
83% |
1.53 |
8.52 |
2.39 |
1.02 |
|
| Jonathan Burkardt | 26 | FW | 594 | 3 | 1 | 0.76 |
0.45 |
19.70 |
86% |
1.06 |
1.67 |
2.58 |
0.91 |
|
| Younes Ebnoutalib | 23 | FW | 568 | 6 | 1 | 0.95 |
0.16 |
15.69 |
71% |
1.90 |
1.58 |
3.33 |
1.74 |
|
| Oscar Højlund | 21 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
1.91 |
55.53 |
83% |
0.00 |
5.74 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Love Arrhov | 18 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
0.00 |
40.00 |
92% |
3.33 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Timothy Chandler | 36 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
4.09 |
65.45 |
81% |
0.00 |
4.09 |
4.09 |
0.00 |
||
| Malik Pimpong | 18 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
40.50 |
67% |
0.00 |
4.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Niko Ilicevic | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
360.00 |
100% |
90.00 |
90.00 |
180.00 |
90.00 |
||
| Otávio | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
90.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Jean-Mattéo Bahoya | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Kauã Santos | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Union Berlin | A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 442 | 654 | 3 | 76% | 10 | 154 | 48 | 177 | 28 | 11% |
| Augsburg | H | 1 | 4 | 0 | 442 | 793 | 8 | 84% | 5 | 211 | 81 | 235 | 35 | 23% |
| Mainz 05 | A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 639 | 5 | 81% | 7 | 120 | 27 | 112 | 18 | 28% |
| Freiburg | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 442 | 523 | 3 | 76% | 7 | 91 | 32 | 95 | 25 | 12% |
| RB Leipzig | A | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3421 | 689 | 9 | 87% | 7 | 169 | 54 | 187 | 31 | 29% |
| FC Koln | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 442 | 707 | 7 | 80% | 9 | 176 | 66 | 195 | 26 | 27% |
| Borussia Dortmund | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 442 | 603 | 3 | 76% | 9 | 106 | 22 | 118 | 12 | 25% |
| Hamburger SV | H | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 691 | 10 | 79% | 9 | 152 | 65 | 166 | 26 | 38% |