| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregor Kobel | 28 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
31.12 |
65% |
0.00 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Waldemar Anton | 30 | DC | 720 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
2.75 |
73.87 |
90% |
0.25 |
1.37 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
|
| Joane Gadou | 19 | DC | 606 | 0 | 0 | 2.52 |
0.89 |
71.73 |
92% |
0.74 |
0.74 |
0.30 |
0.15 |
|
| Nico Schlotterbeck | 26 | DC | 529 | 1 | 0 | 4.42 |
0.68 |
78.60 |
85% |
0.85 |
3.57 |
0.85 |
0.34 |
|
| Ramy Bensebaini | 31 | DC | 109 | 0 | 0 | 2.48 |
2.48 |
58.62 |
76% |
0.00 |
1.65 |
0.83 |
0.00 |
|
| Filippo Mane | 21 | DC | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
4.00 |
64.00 |
91% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Daniel Svensson | 24 | DML | 697 | 1 | 0 | 2.84 |
1.55 |
43.00 |
87% |
0.13 |
6.20 |
0.39 |
0.13 |
|
| Julian Ryerson | 28 | DMR | 507 | 0 | 0 | 1.78 |
1.07 |
35.33 |
80% |
0.89 |
12.96 |
0.18 |
0.00 |
|
| Felix Nmecha | 26 | MC | 575 | 2 | 0 | 2.50 |
1.41 |
46.17 |
89% |
1.25 |
2.35 |
1.88 |
0.78 |
|
| Jobe Bellingham | 21 | MC | 564 | 0 | 2 | 2.87 |
1.76 |
44.04 |
84% |
0.64 |
1.60 |
1.12 |
0.32 |
|
| Joey Veerman | 27 | MC | 382 | 0 | 1 | 3.77 |
0.71 |
66.20 |
86% |
0.24 |
7.54 |
1.18 |
0.24 |
|
| Maximilian Beier | 24 | AMC | 518 | 2 | 2 | 2.61 |
0.69 |
30.41 |
80% |
0.00 |
5.21 |
3.13 |
0.69 |
|
| Ethan Nwaneri | 19 | AMC | 342 | 0 | 0 | 1.58 |
1.05 |
35.79 |
84% |
2.11 |
3.42 |
2.37 |
1.32 |
|
| Fábio Silva | 24 | AMC | 235 | 3 | 1 | 1.53 |
0.77 |
28.72 |
72% |
1.91 |
4.98 |
3.83 |
1.53 |
|
| Marcel Sabitzer | 32 | AMC | 226 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 |
1.19 |
35.84 |
69% |
0.40 |
7.17 |
2.39 |
0.80 |
|
| Serhou Guirassy | 30 | FW | 703 | 3 | 2 | 0.13 |
0.00 |
25.99 |
77% |
0.38 |
2.82 |
3.07 |
1.54 |
|
| Carney Chukwuemeka | 23 | FWL | 118 | 0 | 1 | 2.29 |
0.76 |
43.47 |
79% |
0.00 |
6.10 |
1.53 |
0.00 |
|
| Giannis Konstantelias | 23 | FWL | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 |
3.27 |
42.55 |
81% |
1.64 |
4.91 |
3.27 |
1.64 |
|
| Konstantinos Karetsas | 18 | FWR | 209 | 0 | 2 | 3.88 |
0.00 |
39.19 |
79% |
3.01 |
7.32 |
3.44 |
1.72 |
|
| Luca Reggiani | 18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
0.00 |
25.20 |
57% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Mathis Albert | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10.59 |
0.00 |
42.35 |
88% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Kauã Prates | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0% |
18.00 |
18.00 |
18.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Samuele Inácio | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Alexander Meyer | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Enzo dos Santos | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hamburger SV | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 343 | 741 | 7 | 88% | 9 | 194 | 49 | 225 | 30 | 23% |
| Hoffenheim | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3421 | 580 | 4 | 76% | 6 | 84 | 44 | 83 | 19 | 21% |
| Paderborn | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 766 | 8 | 84% | 8 | 148 | 55 | 158 | 26 | 31% |
| VfB Stuttgart | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 597 | 2 | 78% | 7 | 171 | 45 | 159 | 29 | 7% |
| Werder Bremen | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3421 | 951 | 10 | 90% | 6 | 360 | 91 | 403 | 46 | 22% |
| Union Berlin | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3421 | 799 | 2 | 87% | 8 | 176 | 70 | 192 | 28 | 7% |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3421 | 717 | 5 | 80% | 7 | 220 | 82 | 239 | 34 | 15% |
| Bayern Munich | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 433 | 680 | 6 | 82% | 6 | 135 | 34 | 148 | 20 | 30% |