| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karl Hein | 24 | GK | 720 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 |
0.00 |
34.12 |
74% |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Marco Friedl | 28 | DC | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
1.62 |
67.87 |
93% |
0.12 |
0.87 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
|
| Amos Pieper | 28 | DC | 637 | 0 | 0 | 3.11 |
1.70 |
69.23 |
88% |
0.00 |
1.70 |
0.71 |
0.14 |
|
| Olivier Deman | 26 | DL | 662 | 0 | 0 | 4.49 |
0.68 |
51.53 |
84% |
0.82 |
3.67 |
0.68 |
0.41 |
|
| Arthur | 23 | DR | 578 | 0 | 0 | 2.18 |
1.25 |
44.38 |
80% |
1.87 |
5.45 |
0.31 |
0.31 |
|
| Mick Schmetgens | 19 | DR | 185 | 0 | 0 | 5.84 |
0.00 |
30.65 |
79% |
0.97 |
1.95 |
0.49 |
0.00 |
|
| Ludovit Reis | 26 | DMC | 673 | 2 | 0 | 4.41 |
0.80 |
38.92 |
88% |
0.67 |
0.94 |
1.74 |
0.53 |
|
| Youri Regeer | 23 | DMC | 593 | 0 | 0 | 3.79 |
1.82 |
54.33 |
89% |
0.30 |
1.67 |
0.30 |
0.30 |
|
| Senne Lynen | 27 | MC | 62 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 |
1.45 |
30.48 |
57% |
1.45 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Chuki | 22 | AMC | 631 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 |
0.43 |
31.66 |
77% |
0.29 |
6.85 |
1.85 |
1.00 |
|
| Samuel Mbangula | 22 | AMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Marco Grüll | 28 | AML | 715 | 2 | 7 | 3.65 |
1.13 |
32.60 |
80% |
1.51 |
7.30 |
2.01 |
0.63 |
|
| Eren Dinkçi | 24 | AMR | 464 | 2 | 1 | 2.33 |
0.39 |
22.69 |
70% |
0.58 |
2.91 |
2.13 |
0.58 |
|
| Mitchell Weiser | 32 | AMR | 170 | 1 | 0 | 2.12 |
1.59 |
33.35 |
76% |
2.12 |
4.76 |
4.24 |
2.12 |
|
| Niclas Füllkrug | 33 | FW | 662 | 9 | 0 | 2.04 |
0.27 |
29.23 |
69% |
0.14 |
3.67 |
3.81 |
2.58 |
|
| Justin Njinmah | 25 | FWR | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2.95 |
0.00 |
17.70 |
67% |
1.48 |
1.48 |
1.48 |
0.00 |
|
| Oskar Wójcik | 23 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
3.19 |
35.04 |
82% |
0.00 |
0.80 |
2.39 |
0.80 |
||
| Dariusz Stalmach | 20 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 5.19 |
1.73 |
37.21 |
84% |
1.73 |
2.60 |
0.87 |
0.87 |
||
| Cedric Itten | 29 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 4.19 |
0.00 |
26.16 |
76% |
0.00 |
1.05 |
2.09 |
0.00 |
||
| Salim Musah | 20 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
0.00 |
32.00 |
69% |
0.00 |
2.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Paul Erevbenagie | 19 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 14.59 |
2.43 |
17.03 |
71% |
2.43 |
0.00 |
4.86 |
2.43 |
||
| Patrice Covic | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
72.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
18.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Julián Malatini | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Kenny Quetant | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Alexander Schlager | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Niklas Stark | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Moussa N'Diaye | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Darwin Soylu | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Freiburg | A | 1 | 4 | 0 | 433 | 615 | 3 | 86% | 5 | 129 | 42 | 143 | 12 | 25% |
| RB Leipzig | H | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 509 | 7 | 72% | 4 | 80 | 25 | 93 | 12 | 58% |
| FC Koln | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 727 | 5 | 87% | 5 | 151 | 51 | 145 | 25 | 20% |
| Augsburg | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 343 | 874 | 11 | 88% | 6 | 212 | 65 | 239 | 27 | 41% |
| Borussia Dortmund | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 520 | 4 | 73% | 9 | 80 | 20 | 83 | 13 | 31% |
| Paderborn | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 843 | 11 | 85% | 10 | 197 | 70 | 209 | 30 | 37% |
| Mainz 05 | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4231 | 712 | 8 | 86% | 5 | 120 | 44 | 135 | 32 | 25% |
| Hoffenheim | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 604 | 4 | 72% | 11 | 140 | 62 | 150 | 31 | 13% |