| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loris Karius | 33 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.00 |
30.25 |
49% |
0.00 |
0.62 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Nikola Katic | 30 | DC | 688 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 |
1.83 |
38.59 |
79% |
0.00 |
2.62 |
0.39 |
0.00 |
|
| Hasan Kuruçay | 29 | DC | 677 | 0 | 0 | 4.12 |
0.93 |
42.54 |
82% |
0.27 |
1.46 |
0.13 |
0.00 |
|
| Timo Becker | 29 | DC | 606 | 0 | 0 | 5.94 |
1.78 |
34.31 |
71% |
0.00 |
4.16 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Max Wöber | 28 | DC | 179 | 1 | 0 | 4.02 |
2.51 |
49.78 |
80% |
0.00 |
1.51 |
0.50 |
0.50 |
|
| Vitalie Becker | 21 | DL | 255 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
0.71 |
28.94 |
73% |
1.06 |
8.82 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Junior Dina Ebimbe | 25 | DR | 379 | 0 | 0 | 7.84 |
0.47 |
22.08 |
70% |
0.95 |
2.61 |
1.42 |
0.24 |
|
| Robin Gosens | 32 | DML | 456 | 1 | 0 | 3.36 |
0.99 |
30.59 |
65% |
0.00 |
7.70 |
0.99 |
0.20 |
|
| Dejan Ljubicic | 29 | DMR | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 |
0.84 |
26.79 |
69% |
0.42 |
0.84 |
1.26 |
0.42 |
|
| Adrian Gantenbein | 25 | DMR | 142 | 0 | 1 | 5.70 |
1.90 |
21.55 |
71% |
0.00 |
1.27 |
1.90 |
0.00 |
|
| Satoshi Tanaka | 24 | MC | 599 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 |
2.10 |
32.90 |
78% |
0.75 |
1.05 |
0.90 |
0.15 |
|
| Soufiane El-Faouzi | 24 | MC | 581 | 0 | 0 | 4.18 |
1.70 |
37.02 |
72% |
1.08 |
3.72 |
1.08 |
0.46 |
|
| Mertcan Ayhan | 20 | MC | 98 | 0 | 0 | 9.18 |
0.00 |
28.47 |
74% |
0.00 |
1.84 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ron Schallenberg | 28 | MC | 92 | 0 | 0 | 3.91 |
0.98 |
57.72 |
80% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.98 |
0.98 |
|
| Adil Aouchiche | 24 | AMC | 592 | 1 | 0 | 2.74 |
1.52 |
28.89 |
75% |
0.76 |
8.51 |
1.98 |
0.76 |
|
| Kenan Karaman | 32 | AMC | 446 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 |
0.61 |
23.81 |
71% |
1.21 |
3.03 |
1.21 |
0.40 |
|
| Junior Adamu | 25 | FW | 381 | 0 | 1 | 2.13 |
0.47 |
19.13 |
49% |
0.24 |
1.89 |
2.13 |
0.94 |
|
| Moussa Sylla | 26 | FW | 289 | 0 | 0 | 1.87 |
0.00 |
14.95 |
63% |
0.31 |
0.93 |
1.87 |
0.62 |
|
| Hwang Hee-Chan | 30 | FW | 242 | 0 | 1 | 0.37 |
1.12 |
30.87 |
82% |
1.49 |
3.72 |
1.12 |
0.37 |
|
| Edin Dzeko | 40 | FW | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 |
0.49 |
32.59 |
57% |
0.00 |
0.97 |
1.46 |
0.00 |
|
| Janik Bachmann | 30 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 |
0.00 |
50.40 |
68% |
0.00 |
12.60 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Luca Vozar | 19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
0.00 |
30.00 |
80% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Bryan Lasme | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
18.00 |
0% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Finn Porath | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Edion Gashi | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jean-Paul N'Diaye | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Kevin Müller | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Johannes Siebeking | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Augsburg | A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3421 | 628 | 5 | 73% | 2 | 136 | 39 | 109 | 16 | 31% |
| Bayern Munich | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 541 | 412 | 1 | 59% | 8 | 52 | 20 | 50 | 10 | 10% |
| Union Berlin | A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 540 | 10 | 57% | 2 | 145 | 47 | 125 | 22 | 45% |
| Elversberg | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3421 | 582 | 1 | 73% | 11 | 156 | 58 | 145 | 32 | 3% |
| Freiburg | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3421 | 617 | 1 | 78% | 1 | 88 | 34 | 76 | 14 | 7% |
| Mainz 05 | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3421 | 621 | 3 | 66% | 4 | 167 | 77 | 144 | 21 | 14% |
| FC Koln | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 532 | 549 | 1 | 70% | 8 | 165 | 61 | 165 | 24 | 4% |
| RB Leipzig | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4321 | 577 | 1 | 83% | 3 | 99 | 23 | 94 | 7 | 14% |