| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brice Samba | 32 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 |
0.00 |
32.75 |
80% |
0.00 |
0.12 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Nicolas Lemaître | 29 | GK | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
19.50 |
77% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Charlie Cresswell | 24 | DC | 900 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 |
0.70 |
66.10 |
85% |
0.10 |
0.60 |
0.90 |
0.10 |
|
| Anthony Rouault | 25 | DC | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2.71 |
0.86 |
58.29 |
87% |
0.14 |
0.57 |
0.86 |
0.29 |
|
| Abdelhamid Aït Boudlal | 20 | DC | 540 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
2.50 |
51.83 |
91% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Aboubakar Nagida | 21 | DL | 595 | 0 | 2 | 4.84 |
2.57 |
45.23 |
81% |
1.82 |
6.20 |
1.51 |
0.61 |
|
| Quentin Merlin | 24 | DL | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 |
1.43 |
49.29 |
84% |
0.36 |
5.36 |
0.71 |
0.36 |
|
| Przemyslaw Frankowski | 31 | DR | 602 | 1 | 2 | 3.74 |
1.50 |
49.78 |
80% |
0.30 |
4.78 |
0.90 |
0.15 |
|
| Bryan Reynolds | 25 | DR | 351 | 0 | 3 | 2.82 |
1.03 |
36.67 |
79% |
1.03 |
5.13 |
0.26 |
0.26 |
|
| Valentin Rongier | 31 | MC | 816 | 1 | 0 | 4.19 |
1.43 |
62.21 |
90% |
0.22 |
2.32 |
1.10 |
0.44 |
|
| Adrien Thomasson | 32 | MC | 643 | 2 | 2 | 4.06 |
1.12 |
47.87 |
83% |
0.56 |
7.00 |
0.98 |
0.28 |
|
| Mahdi Camara | 28 | MC | 626 | 0 | 0 | 1.44 |
0.86 |
43.85 |
92% |
1.73 |
2.88 |
1.29 |
0.58 |
|
| Sebastian Szymanski | 27 | MC | 498 | 4 | 1 | 3.98 |
0.72 |
34.70 |
82% |
0.18 |
7.41 |
1.63 |
0.72 |
|
| Djaoui Cissé | 22 | MC | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 |
0.77 |
40.00 |
81% |
0.00 |
5.38 |
3.85 |
0.77 |
|
| Eliezer Mayenda | 21 | ML | 158 | 0 | 0 | 2.85 |
1.14 |
21.65 |
71% |
2.85 |
4.56 |
3.42 |
0.00 |
|
| Ludovic Blas | 28 | MR | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1.56 |
1.25 |
37.19 |
83% |
1.56 |
8.44 |
4.37 |
1.25 |
|
| Arnaud Nordin | 28 | MR | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
27.39 |
82% |
0.00 |
2.93 |
3.91 |
1.96 |
|
| Mousa Al Tamari | 29 | FW | 622 | 1 | 1 | 1.59 |
0.14 |
24.60 |
78% |
2.03 |
5.50 |
2.60 |
1.01 |
|
| Estéban Lepaul | 26 | FW | 544 | 7 | 0 | 0.66 |
0.33 |
20.35 |
84% |
0.17 |
1.16 |
4.63 |
2.65 |
|
| Boulaye Dia | 29 | FW | 315 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.57 |
30.57 |
78% |
0.29 |
2.29 |
2.29 |
1.71 |
|
| Issa Soumaré | 26 | FWL | 401 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 |
0.90 |
23.34 |
73% |
0.67 |
2.69 |
2.47 |
0.67 |
|
| Henrick Do Marcolino | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
49.09 |
83% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Gonçalo Oliveira | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Elías Legendre | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Kilian Belazzoug | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris Saint-Germain | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4141 | 526 | 3 | 77% | 9 | 82 | 22 | 83 | 10 | 30% |
| Le Mans | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 433 | 686 | 8 | 85% | 5 | 163 | 71 | 175 | 35 | 23% |
| Angers | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4141 | 746 | 5 | 88% | 6 | 186 | 58 | 210 | 41 | 12% |
| Marseille | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4141 | 691 | 7 | 84% | 9 | 182 | 62 | 191 | 33 | 21% |
| Lyon | A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4141 | 685 | 4 | 84% | 9 | 154 | 54 | 167 | 16 | 25% |
| Auxerre | H | 4 | 1 | 3 | 433 | 740 | 10 | 86% | 4 | 199 | 64 | 217 | 33 | 30% |
| Paris FC | A | 3 | 4 | 0 | 433 | 643 | 7 | 83% | 8 | 154 | 42 | 160 | 21 | 33% |
| Juventus | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 532 | 634 | 5 | 84% | 7 | 103 | 42 | 113 | 23 | 22% |
| Strasbourg | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 532 | 691 | 5 | 84% | 4 | 108 | 37 | 131 | 26 | 19% |
| Nice | A | 2 | 5 | 0 | 352 | 658 | 9 | 86% | 8 | 150 | 54 | 160 | 34 | 26% |