| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordan Pickford | 32 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
39.75 |
64% |
0.12 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| James Tarkowski | 33 | DC | 720 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 |
2.62 |
51.00 |
84% |
0.25 |
1.75 |
0.50 |
0.12 |
|
| Jarrad Branthwaite | 24 | DC | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 |
1.57 |
49.14 |
87% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
0.71 |
0.43 |
|
| Jake O'Brien | 25 | DC | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
35.53 |
89% |
0.00 |
1.58 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Michael Keane | 33 | DC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
0.00 |
71.00 |
92% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Vitalii Mykolenko | 27 | DL | 615 | 0 | 0 | 3.37 |
1.17 |
43.61 |
84% |
0.59 |
5.12 |
0.15 |
0.00 |
|
| Merlin Röhl | 24 | DR | 434 | 0 | 0 | 2.07 |
1.04 |
27.79 |
81% |
0.21 |
2.28 |
0.21 |
0.21 |
|
| Ainsley Maitland-Niles | 29 | DR | 315 | 1 | 1 | 2.86 |
0.29 |
33.71 |
84% |
0.86 |
3.43 |
0.57 |
0.29 |
|
| Harrison Armstrong | 19 | DMC | 706 | 0 | 1 | 2.55 |
0.76 |
31.49 |
87% |
0.76 |
1.27 |
0.89 |
0.25 |
|
| James Garner | 25 | DMC | 600 | 0 | 0 | 4.05 |
0.60 |
56.25 |
90% |
0.00 |
4.05 |
0.75 |
0.30 |
|
| Hayden Hackney | 24 | DMC | 161 | 0 | 1 | 4.47 |
1.12 |
65.96 |
91% |
0.00 |
7.27 |
1.68 |
0.56 |
|
| Tim Iroegbunam | 23 | MC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall | 28 | AMC | 717 | 2 | 1 | 2.26 |
0.25 |
39.16 |
88% |
1.00 |
6.65 |
2.51 |
0.75 |
|
| Tyrique George | 20 | AML | 461 | 1 | 0 | 1.56 |
0.59 |
34.36 |
88% |
2.34 |
4.88 |
2.15 |
0.39 |
|
| Jack Grealish | 31 | AML | 301 | 0 | 0 | 2.39 |
0.30 |
44.25 |
84% |
0.30 |
5.68 |
1.20 |
0.60 |
|
| Brennan Johnson | 25 | AMR | 385 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 |
0.70 |
15.90 |
74% |
0.23 |
2.57 |
1.17 |
0.00 |
|
| Iliman Ndiaye | 26 | AMR | 180 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 |
1.00 |
38.00 |
91% |
1.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
1.50 |
|
| Thierno Barry | 24 | FW | 692 | 3 | 0 | 0.52 |
0.26 |
13.66 |
73% |
0.78 |
0.91 |
3.51 |
1.56 |
|
| Beto | 28 | FW | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
20.00 |
67% |
0.00 |
3.33 |
6.67 |
0.00 |
|
| Tyler Dibling | 20 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
0.00 |
57.86 |
93% |
2.14 |
10.71 |
6.43 |
2.14 |
||
| Charly Alcaraz | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38.57 |
0.00 |
167.14 |
62% |
0.00 |
12.86 |
51.43 |
12.86 |
||
| Christian Nørgaard | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30.00 |
0.00 |
300.00 |
80% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Mark Travers | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Braiden Graham | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Nathan Patterson | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Tom King | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crystal Palace | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 642 | 5 | 82% | 4 | 173 | 50 | 194 | 34 | 15% |
| Bournemouth | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 528 | 7 | 77% | 5 | 142 | 48 | 148 | 19 | 37% |
| Manchester United | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 606 | 6 | 86% | 10 | 184 | 49 | 214 | 31 | 19% |
| Tottenham | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4141 | 566 | 3 | 84% | 8 | 112 | 47 | 113 | 17 | 18% |
| Ipswich | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 690 | 2 | 84% | 4 | 178 | 40 | 180 | 18 | 11% |
| Hull | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 793 | 7 | 87% | 5 | 196 | 58 | 195 | 28 | 25% |
| Chelsea | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 585 | 5 | 81% | 5 | 163 | 45 | 162 | 16 | 31% |
| Arsenal | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 554 | 3 | 85% | 7 | 130 | 38 | 135 | 16 | 19% |