| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillaume Restes | 21 | GK | 703 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.13 |
40.97 |
89% |
0.13 |
0.38 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Mathys Niflore | 19 | GK | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
21.87 |
96% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Mark McKenzie | 27 | DC | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1.56 |
0.89 |
72.11 |
91% |
0.00 |
0.56 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Rasmus Nicolaisen | 29 | DC | 535 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 |
1.18 |
56.69 |
93% |
0.17 |
0.50 |
0.67 |
0.00 |
|
| Seny Koumbassa | 19 | DC | 285 | 0 | 0 | 1.89 |
0.63 |
67.26 |
91% |
0.00 |
0.32 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Christ Tapé | 20 | DL | 805 | 1 | 0 | 1.34 |
0.56 |
43.27 |
85% |
0.89 |
3.02 |
0.67 |
0.22 |
|
| Rafik Messali | 23 | DR | 471 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 |
2.10 |
57.13 |
86% |
1.34 |
5.35 |
0.19 |
0.00 |
|
| Ismaïl Diallo | 23 | DR | 228 | 0 | 0 | 3.95 |
0.00 |
39.08 |
75% |
0.79 |
3.16 |
0.39 |
0.00 |
|
| Cristian Cásseres | 26 | DMC | 810 | 0 | 5 | 4.56 |
0.89 |
86.11 |
85% |
1.33 |
6.89 |
1.11 |
0.22 |
|
| Alexis Vossah | 18 | DMC | 305 | 0 | 0 | 3.84 |
0.89 |
44.26 |
85% |
0.89 |
1.48 |
0.89 |
0.00 |
|
| Niklas Schmidt | 28 | DMC | 242 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 |
0.74 |
90.00 |
92% |
0.00 |
6.69 |
0.74 |
0.00 |
|
| Niko Sigur | 23 | MC | 421 | 0 | 0 | 1.28 |
1.50 |
47.67 |
92% |
0.21 |
1.28 |
0.64 |
0.21 |
|
| Aron Dønnum | 28 | MR | 183 | 1 | 1 | 2.95 |
0.98 |
59.02 |
82% |
0.98 |
5.41 |
0.98 |
0.98 |
|
| Thomas Jørgensen | 21 | AMC | 794 | 2 | 1 | 2.95 |
0.79 |
34.35 |
77% |
1.02 |
4.76 |
1.93 |
0.91 |
|
| Ilyas Azizi | 18 | AML | 344 | 0 | 0 | 2.35 |
0.00 |
34.80 |
84% |
1.57 |
4.45 |
2.35 |
0.26 |
|
| Yann Gboho | 25 | AML | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.06 |
1.06 |
27.53 |
87% |
1.59 |
4.24 |
1.06 |
0.00 |
|
| Santiago Hidalgo | 21 | AMR | 248 | 0 | 0 | 2.18 |
0.36 |
22.14 |
74% |
1.09 |
3.63 |
3.27 |
1.81 |
|
| Julián Vignolo | 19 | AMR | 186 | 0 | 0 | 1.45 |
0.00 |
22.26 |
74% |
2.42 |
6.29 |
1.94 |
0.48 |
|
| Jacen Russell-Rowe | 24 | FW | 613 | 2 | 0 | 1.17 |
0.44 |
20.85 |
84% |
0.44 |
1.91 |
2.50 |
1.62 |
|
| Casper Tengstedt | 26 | FW | 492 | 5 | 1 | 1.28 |
0.00 |
17.20 |
72% |
0.37 |
2.93 |
4.39 |
1.46 |
|
| Sion Oppong | 19 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 2.31 |
0.00 |
31.73 |
80% |
4.04 |
2.31 |
1.15 |
0.58 |
||
| Mathis Saka | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Aymen Amaaouch | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| David Odogu | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Mathis Amougou | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Mário Sauer | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Théo Collin | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lyon | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 613 | 2 | 85% | 8 | 131 | 49 | 141 | 29 | 7% |
| Brest | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 687 | 2 | 82% | 10 | 127 | 31 | 129 | 16 | 13% |
| Lille | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 706 | 10 | 87% | 8 | 205 | 75 | 233 | 34 | 29% |
| Lorient | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 839 | 4 | 88% | 6 | 228 | 53 | 244 | 33 | 12% |
| Le Havre | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 442 | 676 | 5 | 86% | 18 | 142 | 41 | 164 | 30 | 17% |
| Monaco | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 664 | 4 | 87% | 8 | 105 | 28 | 119 | 15 | 27% |
| Le Mans | A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 442 | 708 | 5 | 86% | 6 | 114 | 23 | 121 | 16 | 31% |
| Troyes | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 442 | 763 | 3 | 89% | 4 | 174 | 33 | 178 | 13 | 23% |
| Marseille | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4222 | 812 | 7 | 84% | 7 | 236 | 64 | 255 | 32 | 22% |