| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zion Suzuki | 24 | GK | 720 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.00 |
39.50 |
69% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Marco Bizot | 35 | GK | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
29.00 |
62% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Victor Lindelöf | 32 | DC | 810 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 |
0.33 |
55.22 |
92% |
0.00 |
0.44 |
0.11 |
0.11 |
|
| Tyrone Mings | 33 | DC | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 |
0.41 |
50.43 |
87% |
0.41 |
1.03 |
0.82 |
0.00 |
|
| Pau Torres | 29 | DC | 383 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 |
0.70 |
56.40 |
85% |
0.23 |
0.47 |
0.47 |
0.00 |
|
| Ian Maatsen | 24 | DL | 521 | 0 | 0 | 3.28 |
1.73 |
27.81 |
84% |
0.35 |
1.73 |
1.55 |
0.17 |
|
| Matteo Ruggeri | 24 | DL | 159 | 0 | 0 | 2.26 |
3.96 |
38.49 |
91% |
1.13 |
1.13 |
0.57 |
0.00 |
|
| Matty Cash | 29 | DR | 650 | 0 | 0 | 4.71 |
0.42 |
38.77 |
84% |
0.00 |
3.88 |
0.42 |
0.00 |
|
| Aaron Wan-Bissaka | 28 | DR | 278 | 0 | 0 | 4.53 |
2.27 |
40.47 |
85% |
0.65 |
2.59 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Boubacar Kamara | 26 | DMC | 802 | 0 | 1 | 3.82 |
0.67 |
43.54 |
87% |
0.67 |
1.23 |
0.22 |
0.00 |
|
| João Gomes | 25 | DMC | 395 | 0 | 1 | 5.01 |
1.37 |
35.09 |
91% |
0.68 |
0.46 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Ross Barkley | 32 | DMC | 362 | 0 | 0 | 2.49 |
0.00 |
58.43 |
89% |
0.99 |
0.99 |
2.24 |
0.50 |
|
| Leon Goretzka | 31 | DMC | 94 | 0 | 0 | 2.87 |
0.96 |
26.81 |
82% |
0.00 |
0.96 |
3.83 |
0.00 |
|
| Emiliano Buendía | 29 | AMC | 597 | 1 | 0 | 5.43 |
0.90 |
32.86 |
75% |
0.75 |
3.77 |
2.26 |
0.30 |
|
| Johan Manzambi | 21 | AML | 401 | 2 | 3 | 2.47 |
0.22 |
22.67 |
82% |
1.57 |
2.92 |
3.82 |
1.12 |
|
| George Hemmings | 19 | AML | 296 | 0 | 0 | 3.04 |
0.00 |
17.33 |
74% |
0.91 |
0.61 |
0.30 |
0.30 |
|
| John McGinn | 32 | AMR | 735 | 1 | 3 | 2.20 |
0.61 |
24.49 |
74% |
0.49 |
7.35 |
0.98 |
0.37 |
|
| Alysson | 20 | AMR | 254 | 1 | 0 | 3.54 |
1.42 |
21.97 |
79% |
1.42 |
2.48 |
1.42 |
0.35 |
|
| Nicolas Jackson | 25 | FW | 647 | 5 | 0 | 0.97 |
0.28 |
16.41 |
77% |
2.50 |
3.06 |
2.92 |
1.25 |
|
| Ibrahim Mbaye | 18 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 3.10 |
1.55 |
37.24 |
79% |
3.10 |
7.76 |
3.88 |
1.55 |
||
| Tammy Abraham | 29 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1.36 |
0.00 |
24.55 |
67% |
1.36 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Alejandro Garnacho | 22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
60.00 |
94% |
3.33 |
3.33 |
3.33 |
0.00 |
||
| Lamare Bogarde | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
15.00 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Brian Madjo | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
75% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Bradley Burrowes | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| James Wright | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Triston Rowe | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Luka Lynch | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Taylor Harwood-Bellis | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brighton | A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4231 | 411 | 0 | 76% | 7 | 60 | 11 | 70 | 4 | 0% |
| Arsenal | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 494 | 0 | 81% | 5 | 121 | 40 | 118 | 16 | 0% |
| Hull | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4231 | 857 | 1 | 90% | 8 | 246 | 50 | 261 | 23 | 4% |
| Nottingham Forest | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 602 | 5 | 82% | 6 | 160 | 46 | 162 | 16 | 31% |
| Tottenham | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4231 | 564 | 6 | 83% | 14 | 81 | 15 | 108 | 16 | 38% |
| Brentford | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 631 | 7 | 80% | 4 | 148 | 36 | 161 | 36 | 19% |
| Newcastle | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 646 | 3 | 81% | 11 | 137 | 36 | 149 | 24 | 13% |
| Manchester City | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 502 | 2 | 81% | 7 | 66 | 21 | 77 | 11 | 18% |
| Fulham | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 615 | 3 | 86% | 7 | 139 | 34 | 166 | 21 | 14% |