| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Egil Selvik | 29 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
30.25 |
68% |
0.00 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Gautier Lloris | 31 | DC | 614 | 0 | 1 | 1.47 |
1.47 |
47.64 |
89% |
0.00 |
0.59 |
0.88 |
0.29 |
|
| Raphaël Le Guen | 20 | DC | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
0.80 |
48.80 |
88% |
0.00 |
1.20 |
1.80 |
0.00 |
|
| Lucas Tousart | 29 | DC | 399 | 1 | 0 | 1.35 |
1.58 |
50.75 |
84% |
0.23 |
2.03 |
1.35 |
1.13 |
|
| Bradley Locko | 24 | DL | 720 | 0 | 0 | 2.87 |
1.37 |
41.00 |
82% |
1.00 |
3.25 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
|
| Kenny Lala | 35 | DR | 650 | 1 | 0 | 2.22 |
0.55 |
43.20 |
76% |
0.28 |
6.51 |
1.11 |
0.42 |
|
| Joris Chotard | 25 | DMC | 689 | 0 | 2 | 2.74 |
1.83 |
50.42 |
80% |
0.13 |
7.31 |
1.04 |
0.26 |
|
| Hugo Magnetti | 28 | DMC | 535 | 0 | 2 | 4.21 |
2.19 |
46.09 |
90% |
0.67 |
0.67 |
1.01 |
0.34 |
|
| Joseph Nonge | 21 | DMC | 206 | 0 | 0 | 3.06 |
1.75 |
37.14 |
78% |
0.87 |
3.50 |
1.31 |
0.00 |
|
| Mamady Diambou | 23 | DMC | 129 | 0 | 1 | 7.67 |
0.70 |
54.42 |
91% |
0.00 |
0.70 |
4.19 |
1.40 |
|
| Kamory Doumbia | 23 | AMC | 659 | 4 | 1 | 2.05 |
0.82 |
31.55 |
85% |
1.09 |
1.50 |
1.91 |
0.82 |
|
| Pathé Mboup | 23 | AML | 638 | 2 | 1 | 2.68 |
0.85 |
21.87 |
80% |
1.27 |
3.10 |
3.39 |
1.55 |
|
| Mama Baldé | 30 | AMR | 307 | 2 | 1 | 3.22 |
0.00 |
24.33 |
66% |
1.17 |
3.52 |
2.93 |
0.88 |
|
| Giovani Versini | 22 | AMR | 151 | 0 | 0 | 4.17 |
1.19 |
20.26 |
79% |
0.60 |
4.77 |
0.60 |
0.00 |
|
| Romain Del Castillo | 30 | AMR | 143 | 1 | 0 | 1.89 |
1.26 |
36.50 |
78% |
1.89 |
11.33 |
0.63 |
0.63 |
|
| Ludovic Ajorque | 32 | FW | 715 | 3 | 1 | 1.89 |
0.13 |
25.17 |
75% |
0.63 |
2.52 |
2.52 |
0.88 |
|
| Luck Zogbé | 21 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 |
5.14 |
36.00 |
79% |
1.29 |
6.43 |
1.29 |
0.00 |
||
| Noah Edjouma | 21 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 |
0.00 |
27.00 |
80% |
0.00 |
10.80 |
7.20 |
1.80 |
||
| Ibrahim Kanté | 19 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
0.00 |
50.40 |
100% |
3.60 |
7.20 |
10.80 |
3.60 |
||
| Djylian N'Guessan | 18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.27 |
0.00 |
16.36 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
8.18 |
4.09 |
||
| Axel Camblan | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
10.59 |
0% |
0.00 |
10.59 |
5.29 |
0.00 |
||
| Mathis Lainé | 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
37.50 |
80% |
22.50 |
7.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Justin Bourgault | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Hamidou Makalou | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Evan Mailly | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Romain Cagnon | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Mathieu Patouillet | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Enzo Monchatre | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Le Mans | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 648 | 7 | 78% | 15 | 165 | 84 | 177 | 37 | 19% |
| Toulouse | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 680 | 7 | 83% | 6 | 162 | 82 | 189 | 30 | 23% |
| Le Havre | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 597 | 9 | 78% | 3 | 108 | 47 | 120 | 24 | 38% |
| Paris Saint-Germain | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 622 | 4 | 83% | 6 | 122 | 47 | 137 | 16 | 25% |
| Auxerre | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 572 | 2 | 79% | 5 | 100 | 32 | 79 | 8 | 25% |
| Angers | H | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 713 | 9 | 88% | 6 | 145 | 43 | 159 | 34 | 26% |
| Lille | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 514 | 2 | 78% | 6 | 62 | 13 | 65 | 11 | 18% |
| Nice | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 642 | 7 | 81% | 6 | 148 | 43 | 139 | 21 | 33% |