| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matz Sels | 34 | GK | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
27.78 |
52% |
0.11 |
0.22 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Murillo | 24 | DC | 810 | 0 | 1 | 3.11 |
1.67 |
53.00 |
83% |
0.56 |
1.22 |
1.67 |
0.44 |
|
| Jair Cunha | 21 | DC | 628 | 0 | 0 | 2.15 |
0.72 |
41.85 |
84% |
0.29 |
1.58 |
0.43 |
0.14 |
|
| Nikola Milenkovic | 29 | DC | 450 | 1 | 0 | 2.20 |
1.80 |
39.60 |
85% |
0.00 |
0.40 |
0.60 |
0.00 |
|
| Ousmane Diomande | 22 | DC | 343 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 |
0.79 |
40.67 |
88% |
0.00 |
1.31 |
0.79 |
0.00 |
|
| Neco Williams | 25 | DML | 805 | 1 | 0 | 2.80 |
0.45 |
33.32 |
79% |
0.34 |
7.71 |
1.34 |
0.22 |
|
| Daniel Muñoz | 30 | DMR | 518 | 0 | 1 | 4.17 |
0.17 |
37.53 |
86% |
0.17 |
5.39 |
1.22 |
0.17 |
|
| Ola Aina | 30 | DMR | 446 | 0 | 0 | 3.43 |
1.01 |
36.12 |
75% |
1.21 |
5.65 |
0.61 |
0.20 |
|
| James McAtee | 24 | MC | 781 | 0 | 0 | 3.46 |
0.81 |
47.48 |
79% |
0.58 |
6.68 |
1.84 |
0.58 |
|
| Xaver Schlager | 29 | MC | 672 | 0 | 0 | 5.63 |
1.34 |
39.64 |
80% |
0.94 |
2.28 |
1.61 |
0.13 |
|
| Ibrahim Sangaré | 28 | MC | 134 | 0 | 0 | 2.01 |
0.67 |
71.87 |
80% |
0.67 |
4.70 |
1.34 |
0.00 |
|
| Morgan Gibbs-White | 26 | AMC | 720 | 1 | 2 | 1.25 |
0.12 |
35.50 |
81% |
1.37 |
7.75 |
2.12 |
0.50 |
|
| Dan Ndoye | 26 | AMC | 615 | 2 | 0 | 1.02 |
0.15 |
14.49 |
77% |
1.02 |
2.49 |
2.93 |
0.59 |
|
| Nicolás Domínguez | 28 | AMC | 78 | 0 | 0 | 3.46 |
1.15 |
15.00 |
62% |
1.15 |
1.15 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Liam Delap | 23 | FW | 598 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 |
0.00 |
13.55 |
62% |
1.51 |
2.41 |
3.61 |
0.45 |
|
| Igor Jesus | 25 | FW | 254 | 1 | 0 | 1.77 |
0.00 |
30.12 |
81% |
0.71 |
0.35 |
3.19 |
1.42 |
|
| Chris Wood | 34 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
19.41 |
64% |
0.88 |
0.88 |
2.65 |
0.88 |
||
| Ryan Yates | 28 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2.05 |
4.09 |
79.77 |
77% |
0.00 |
4.09 |
2.05 |
0.00 |
||
| Arnaud Kalimuendo | 24 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2.14 |
0.00 |
17.14 |
100% |
0.00 |
4.29 |
2.14 |
0.00 |
||
| Callum Hudson-Odoi | 25 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
0.00 |
70.00 |
86% |
2.50 |
20.00 |
2.50 |
0.00 |
||
| Luca Netz | 23 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9.31 |
0.00 |
65.17 |
86% |
0.00 |
6.21 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Zach Abbott | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| John Victor | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leeds | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3421 | 617 | 2 | 78% | 10 | 141 | 56 | 136 | 19 | 11% |
| Liverpool | A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3421 | 510 | 3 | 67% | 9 | 109 | 29 | 98 | 21 | 14% |
| Tottenham | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3421 | 505 | 2 | 77% | 3 | 116 | 53 | 117 | 11 | 18% |
| Aston Villa | A | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 570 | 7 | 86% | 3 | 130 | 37 | 159 | 33 | 21% |
| Coventry | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3421 | 716 | 3 | 84% | 10 | 244 | 85 | 270 | 32 | 9% |
| Crystal Palace | A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3421 | 719 | 6 | 82% | 10 | 186 | 77 | 229 | 44 | 14% |
| Arsenal | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3421 | 398 | 2 | 71% | 8 | 73 | 38 | 77 | 15 | 13% |
| Ipswich | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3421 | 667 | 5 | 80% | 7 | 149 | 57 | 152 | 23 | 22% |
| Brentford | A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3421 | 673 | 1 | 77% | 4 | 174 | 63 | 177 | 20 | 5% |