| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bernd Leno | 34 | GK | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
40.67 |
78% |
0.00 |
0.22 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Calvin Bassey | 26 | DC | 810 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
0.67 |
73.11 |
90% |
0.44 |
0.78 |
0.67 |
0.22 |
|
| David Affengruber | 25 | DC | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 |
1.67 |
77.00 |
88% |
0.17 |
1.67 |
0.67 |
0.17 |
|
| Joachim Andersen | 30 | DC | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 |
0.94 |
94.71 |
89% |
0.00 |
2.36 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Jorge Cuenca | 26 | DC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
1.00 |
87.00 |
89% |
0.00 |
3.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Antonee Robinson | 29 | DL | 705 | 0 | 0 | 4.34 |
0.89 |
46.47 |
82% |
0.51 |
5.74 |
0.64 |
0.13 |
|
| Ryan Sessegnon | 26 | DL | 148 | 1 | 0 | 1.82 |
2.43 |
51.08 |
82% |
3.04 |
10.34 |
3.65 |
1.22 |
|
| Timothy Castagne | 30 | DR | 680 | 0 | 1 | 2.78 |
1.06 |
54.66 |
85% |
0.66 |
3.71 |
0.66 |
0.26 |
|
| Kenny Tete | 31 | DR | 133 | 0 | 0 | 4.74 |
0.68 |
45.34 |
78% |
0.00 |
2.71 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Shea Charles | 22 | DMC | 647 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 |
1.67 |
62.04 |
91% |
0.56 |
1.81 |
0.97 |
0.28 |
|
| Sander Berge | 28 | DMC | 645 | 0 | 1 | 1.95 |
0.42 |
71.16 |
92% |
0.14 |
1.40 |
0.70 |
0.28 |
|
| Hugo Larsson | 22 | DMC | 102 | 0 | 0 | 3.53 |
0.88 |
60.00 |
85% |
0.00 |
1.76 |
1.76 |
0.00 |
|
| Josh King | 19 | AMC | 744 | 2 | 1 | 1.69 |
0.24 |
36.65 |
86% |
1.09 |
4.48 |
2.54 |
1.21 |
|
| Alex Iwobi | 30 | AML | 743 | 1 | 0 | 1.33 |
0.61 |
61.66 |
90% |
0.61 |
7.87 |
1.82 |
0.48 |
|
| César Palacios | 21 | AML | 262 | 1 | 0 | 1.72 |
0.34 |
41.22 |
88% |
3.09 |
1.72 |
2.75 |
0.69 |
|
| Oscar Bobb | 23 | AMR | 669 | 1 | 0 | 2.15 |
0.67 |
31.75 |
83% |
1.75 |
8.07 |
1.75 |
0.54 |
|
| Gonzalo García | 22 | FW | 763 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 |
0.12 |
20.05 |
78% |
0.59 |
1.89 |
2.71 |
0.47 |
|
| Kevin | 23 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 8.40 |
1.20 |
36.00 |
83% |
2.40 |
7.20 |
3.60 |
2.40 |
||
| Rodrigo Muniz | 25 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
23.91 |
59% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
5.63 |
2.81 |
||
| Emile Smith Rowe | 26 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
2.37 |
71.05 |
87% |
0.00 |
2.37 |
2.37 |
0.00 |
||
| Tom Cairney | 35 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2.81 |
0.00 |
115.31 |
90% |
2.81 |
2.81 |
2.81 |
2.81 |
||
| Manuel Ángel | 22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
18.95 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Benjamin Lecomte | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Luc De Fougerolles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Harrison Reed | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Macaulay Zepa | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chelsea | H | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 829 | 6 | 87% | 8 | 188 | 42 | 201 | 21 | 29% |
| Sunderland | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 734 | 0 | 84% | 11 | 188 | 51 | 200 | 24 | 0% |
| Crystal Palace | H | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 871 | 6 | 89% | 10 | 195 | 73 | 228 | 61 | 10% |
| Liverpool | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4231 | 593 | 4 | 77% | 3 | 125 | 48 | 117 | 22 | 18% |
| Manchester United | H | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 628 | 6 | 88% | 7 | 118 | 29 | 113 | 20 | 30% |
| Ipswich | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 688 | 5 | 83% | 3 | 144 | 41 | 152 | 19 | 26% |
| Hull | H | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 964 | 6 | 91% | 15 | 265 | 81 | 288 | 46 | 13% |
| Coventry | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 835 | 3 | 90% | 4 | 190 | 48 | 189 | 21 | 14% |
| Aston Villa | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4231 | 725 | 5 | 89% | 7 | 160 | 51 | 187 | 41 | 12% |