| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emiliano Martínez | 34 | GK | 527 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
31.94 |
59% |
0.00 |
0.68 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Mike Penders | 21 | GK | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
34.51 |
58% |
0.00 |
0.47 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Robert Sánchez | 28 | GK | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
29.00 |
45% |
0.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Levi Colwill | 23 | DC | 703 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 |
0.64 |
55.82 |
88% |
0.13 |
1.02 |
0.13 |
0.00 |
|
| Maxence Lacroix | 26 | DC | 633 | 0 | 1 | 2.42 |
1.42 |
43.93 |
90% |
0.14 |
0.57 |
0.43 |
0.14 |
|
| Josh Acheampong | 20 | DC | 580 | 0 | 0 | 4.19 |
0.47 |
36.47 |
84% |
0.78 |
2.33 |
0.31 |
0.16 |
|
| Wesley Fofana | 25 | DC | 407 | 0 | 0 | 1.77 |
3.32 |
54.40 |
91% |
0.44 |
0.66 |
0.44 |
0.22 |
|
| Jordan Henderson | 36 | DMC | 360 | 2 | 1 | 1.25 |
0.25 |
58.50 |
85% |
0.25 |
6.50 |
1.50 |
0.75 |
|
| Moisés Caicedo | 25 | DMC | 355 | 0 | 0 | 3.30 |
1.77 |
53.24 |
92% |
0.51 |
0.76 |
0.51 |
0.00 |
|
| Enzo Fernández | 25 | DMC | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
78.75 |
90% |
0.00 |
7.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Jorrel Hato | 20 | DML | 420 | 0 | 2 | 3.21 |
0.64 |
25.50 |
82% |
0.86 |
2.57 |
0.21 |
0.00 |
|
| Pep Chavarría | 28 | DML | 306 | 0 | 1 | 1.76 |
1.47 |
45.00 |
86% |
0.29 |
4.71 |
0.29 |
0.00 |
|
| Pedro Neto | 26 | DMR | 689 | 3 | 1 | 3.13 |
0.78 |
26.26 |
84% |
1.44 |
6.66 |
2.22 |
1.57 |
|
| Marco Palestra | 21 | DMR | 119 | 0 | 0 | 3.78 |
0.00 |
21.93 |
69% |
0.00 |
1.51 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Roméo Lavia | 22 | MC | 376 | 1 | 1 | 3.35 |
2.87 |
47.15 |
88% |
0.48 |
0.72 |
0.48 |
0.48 |
|
| Reece James | 26 | MC | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 |
0.62 |
58.14 |
91% |
0.00 |
6.80 |
2.47 |
1.24 |
|
| Malo Gusto | 23 | MC | 276 | 0 | 0 | 2.28 |
1.30 |
37.83 |
81% |
0.33 |
5.87 |
0.65 |
0.00 |
|
| Valentín Barco | 22 | MC | 116 | 0 | 0 | 3.10 |
3.10 |
76.81 |
91% |
0.00 |
5.43 |
2.33 |
0.00 |
|
| Morgan Rogers | 24 | AMC | 798 | 5 | 1 | 2.26 |
0.11 |
29.77 |
78% |
1.69 |
4.06 |
2.37 |
0.79 |
|
| Cole Palmer | 24 | AMC | 792 | 3 | 3 | 1.82 |
0.57 |
35.11 |
82% |
1.59 |
3.64 |
3.30 |
1.02 |
|
| Geovany Quenda | 19 | AML | 99 | 0 | 0 | 3.64 |
0.00 |
26.36 |
83% |
0.00 |
2.73 |
0.91 |
0.00 |
|
| Estêvão | 19 | AMR | 130 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 |
0.69 |
36.00 |
83% |
1.38 |
13.85 |
6.23 |
3.46 |
|
| João Pedro | 25 | FW | 523 | 6 | 3 | 0.69 |
0.00 |
21.17 |
68% |
1.20 |
3.44 |
2.75 |
1.38 |
|
| Danny Welbeck | 35 | FW | 94 | 0 | 0 | 2.87 |
0.00 |
25.85 |
89% |
0.00 |
2.87 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Mahdi Nicoll-Jazuli | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60.00 |
0.00 |
270.00 |
89% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Teddy Sharman-Lowe | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Olutayo Subuloye | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Emmanuel Emegha | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Jamie Gittens | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fulham | A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3421 | 608 | 6 | 82% | 14 | 121 | 40 | 148 | 35 | 17% |
| Brighton | H | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3421 | 398 | 6 | 68% | 6 | 107 | 42 | 99 | 28 | 21% |
| Arsenal | A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3421 | 552 | 5 | 82% | 2 | 158 | 47 | 151 | 21 | 24% |
| Hull | H | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4231 | 799 | 7 | 87% | 9 | 242 | 76 | 254 | 34 | 21% |
| Brentford | A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3421 | 721 | 2 | 87% | 8 | 182 | 69 | 208 | 26 | 8% |
| Bournemouth | H | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3421 | 671 | 6 | 84% | 9 | 91 | 24 | 97 | 15 | 40% |
| Everton | A | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 653 | 7 | 84% | 9 | 151 | 40 | 166 | 20 | 35% |
| Tottenham | H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 477 | 4 | 75% | 4 | 78 | 37 | 98 | 15 | 27% |
| Manchester United | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 776 | 10 | 88% | 8 | 166 | 44 | 195 | 36 | 28% |