| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Raya | 31 | GK | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
0.00 |
32.33 |
64% |
0.00 |
0.56 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Gabriel Magalhães | 28 | DC | 810 | 1 | 0 | 1.78 |
1.00 |
55.56 |
89% |
0.11 |
0.22 |
1.00 |
0.44 |
|
| Ezri Konsa | 29 | DC | 641 | 1 | 0 | 2.39 |
1.12 |
49.42 |
95% |
0.14 |
0.28 |
0.42 |
0.14 |
|
| Cristhian Mosquera | 22 | DC | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 |
1.07 |
63.91 |
96% |
0.53 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Riccardo Calafiori | 24 | DL | 707 | 1 | 2 | 2.29 |
0.64 |
31.19 |
80% |
0.13 |
2.04 |
1.15 |
0.25 |
|
| Ben White | 29 | DR | 540 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 |
0.50 |
49.67 |
82% |
0.33 |
4.67 |
0.17 |
0.00 |
|
| Jurriën Timber | 25 | DR | 240 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
1.13 |
33.00 |
81% |
0.37 |
3.38 |
0.37 |
0.00 |
|
| Declan Rice | 27 | DMC | 766 | 0 | 5 | 2.23 |
1.06 |
72.61 |
91% |
0.59 |
5.29 |
1.06 |
0.12 |
|
| Myles Lewis-Skelly | 20 | DMC | 438 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 |
0.62 |
60.62 |
92% |
0.21 |
2.05 |
1.03 |
0.00 |
|
| Bruno Guimarães | 28 | DMC | 301 | 2 | 0 | 2.39 |
0.60 |
56.51 |
89% |
1.50 |
4.49 |
1.50 |
0.60 |
|
| Mikel Merino | 30 | DMC | 169 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 |
0.00 |
58.58 |
85% |
3.20 |
5.33 |
4.26 |
0.53 |
|
| Martin Ødegaard | 27 | AMC | 745 | 2 | 0 | 1.45 |
0.36 |
62.46 |
90% |
0.48 |
7.49 |
1.69 |
0.60 |
|
| Ethan Nwaneri | 19 | AMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Christos Tzolis | 24 | AML | 452 | 0 | 1 | 1.59 |
0.40 |
31.46 |
80% |
0.20 |
6.37 |
1.00 |
0.60 |
|
| Eberechi Eze | 28 | AML | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 |
0.00 |
35.49 |
76% |
1.69 |
5.92 |
1.27 |
0.00 |
|
| Bukayo Saka | 25 | AMR | 600 | 3 | 0 | 2.25 |
0.60 |
33.90 |
81% |
1.20 |
6.90 |
2.55 |
1.50 |
|
| Noni Madueke | 24 | AMR | 333 | 1 | 0 | 1.89 |
0.27 |
33.51 |
86% |
2.16 |
6.76 |
2.43 |
0.27 |
|
| Kai Havertz | 27 | FW | 681 | 3 | 0 | 0.26 |
0.53 |
22.60 |
80% |
0.26 |
2.11 |
1.98 |
1.06 |
|
| Viktor Gyökeres | 28 | FW | 146 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 |
0.00 |
23.42 |
79% |
0.00 |
3.08 |
0.62 |
0.00 |
|
| Martín Zubimendi | 27 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 4.79 |
3.83 |
79.47 |
86% |
0.00 |
2.87 |
2.87 |
0.00 |
||
| Piero Hincapié | 24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2.31 |
0.00 |
55.38 |
83% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Max Dowman | 16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
100% |
5.00 |
5.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Illan Meslier | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||
| Kepa Arrizabalaga | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coventry | H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 778 | 6 | 92% | 4 | 243 | 56 | 252 | 30 | 20% |
| Aston Villa | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 712 | 2 | 88% | 8 | 188 | 42 | 193 | 16 | 13% |
| Chelsea | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 636 | 9 | 85% | 3 | 225 | 49 | 236 | 41 | 22% |
| Sunderland | A | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 567 | 5 | 83% | 2 | 137 | 30 | 143 | 19 | 26% |
| Brighton | A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4231 | 706 | 2 | 85% | 9 | 155 | 39 | 163 | 36 | 6% |
| Leeds | H | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 713 | 6 | 85% | 6 | 221 | 48 | 242 | 32 | 19% |
| Nottingham Forest | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 825 | 1 | 90% | 7 | 252 | 62 | 261 | 29 | 3% |
| Everton | H | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 707 | 4 | 87% | 6 | 230 | 82 | 257 | 43 | 9% |
| Liverpool | A | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4231 | 592 | 3 | 72% | 7 | 153 | 31 | 158 | 22 | 14% |