| Zawodnik | Wiek | Pozycja | Minuty | Played % | Goals | Assists | Tackles /90 | Interc. /90 | Passes /90 | Pass acc. | Dribbles won /90 | Pass. into pen /90 | Shots /90 | Shots OT /90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolas Kristof | 26 | GK | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
49.50 |
78% |
0.00 |
0.87 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Lukas Pinckert | 26 | DC | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 |
1.25 |
55.75 |
85% |
0.37 |
1.37 |
0.25 |
0.00 |
|
| Maximilian Rohr | 31 | DC | 713 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 |
2.27 |
63.37 |
87% |
0.00 |
0.38 |
0.76 |
0.13 |
|
| Lasse Günther | 23 | DL | 644 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 |
1.12 |
31.72 |
68% |
0.70 |
3.07 |
0.56 |
0.28 |
|
| Jan Gyamerah | 31 | DR | 403 | 0 | 0 | 4.02 |
1.12 |
34.39 |
79% |
0.22 |
1.79 |
0.22 |
0.00 |
|
| Luca Sirch | 27 | DR | 314 | 0 | 0 | 2.29 |
0.57 |
48.73 |
78% |
0.00 |
5.16 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Lukasz Poreba | 26 | DMC | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 |
2.12 |
43.62 |
86% |
0.25 |
0.87 |
0.37 |
0.12 |
|
| Felix Keidel | 23 | DMC | 707 | 2 | 1 | 1.53 |
2.16 |
32.97 |
85% |
0.64 |
5.86 |
0.76 |
0.25 |
|
| Noah Darvich | 20 | AMC | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1.38 |
0.35 |
14.19 |
63% |
1.04 |
2.42 |
1.73 |
0.35 |
|
| Francis Onyeka | 19 | AMC | 250 | 1 | 1 | 2.52 |
0.72 |
14.40 |
63% |
1.44 |
0.72 |
1.44 |
1.08 |
|
| Frederik Schmahl | 23 | AMC | 139 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 |
0.00 |
17.48 |
74% |
0.65 |
2.59 |
1.29 |
0.65 |
|
| Maurice Krattenmacher | 21 | AML | 384 | 4 | 1 | 3.28 |
0.94 |
16.64 |
62% |
2.11 |
2.81 |
3.28 |
1.64 |
|
| Cole Campbell | 20 | AML | 308 | 2 | 0 | 1.46 |
0.00 |
18.41 |
78% |
3.21 |
3.80 |
2.63 |
1.75 |
|
| Tom Zimmerschied | 28 | AML | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
22.50 |
80% |
0.00 |
4.50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Lukas Petkov | 26 | AMR | 715 | 2 | 2 | 4.03 |
0.63 |
20.52 |
60% |
1.76 |
4.15 |
1.64 |
0.76 |
|
| David Mokwa | 22 | FW | 580 | 2 | 1 | 0.78 |
0.31 |
10.86 |
69% |
1.24 |
2.02 |
1.40 |
0.62 |
|
| Noel Futkeu | 23 | FW | 137 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 |
0.00 |
14.45 |
86% |
0.00 |
1.31 |
2.63 |
0.00 |
|
| Nicholas Mickelson | 27 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1.32 |
1.32 |
43.68 |
94% |
1.32 |
2.65 |
1.32 |
0.00 |
||
| Raif Adam | 21 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
2.37 |
23.68 |
70% |
0.00 |
4.74 |
2.37 |
2.37 |
||
| Luca Schnellbacher | 32 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
4.74 |
80.53 |
76% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Amara Condé | 29 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
0.00 |
60.00 |
80% |
6.00 |
6.00 |
6.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Florian Le Joncour | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
0.00 |
115.71 |
100% |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
||
| Tim Boss | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Rival | Stadium | Goal | Conc | Pts | Tactic | Touches | Shots OT | Passes% | Dribbles | Pass off 3rd | Balls into pen area | Touches att 3rd | Touches att pen | att_pen touches with shot ot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bayer Leverkusen | H | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4231 | 476 | 6 | 72% | 5 | 97 | 38 | 82 | 19 | 32% |
| Borussia M.Gladbach | A | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4231 | 579 | 10 | 83% | 5 | 101 | 32 | 124 | 18 | 56% |
| Bayern Munich | H | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4231 | 508 | 1 | 77% | 7 | 62 | 20 | 66 | 9 | 11% |
| Schalke 04 | A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4231 | 770 | 1 | 82% | 21 | 137 | 43 | 163 | 23 | 4% |
| Union Berlin | A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4231 | 668 | 2 | 81% | 5 | 137 | 56 | 134 | 22 | 9% |
| Augsburg | H | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4231 | 582 | 8 | 77% | 10 | 88 | 32 | 108 | 29 | 28% |
| RB Leipzig | A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4231 | 599 | 1 | 81% | 12 | 105 | 43 | 98 | 12 | 8% |
| Mainz 05 | H | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4231 | 601 | 6 | 80% | 3 | 102 | 33 | 105 | 13 | 46% |